ligot.net - כדורגל רומני >> דיביזיה א' 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון
  רומניה
 דיביזיה א'
שלב הראשון
ליגה שנייה
גביע
סופרקאפ



כדורגל רומני >> דיביזיה א' 2019/2020 >> שלב הראשון


 תוצאות:אחרונותמלאות לפי חודשיםלפי מחזורים

יולי.19   אוגוסט.19   ספטמבר.19   אוקטובר.19   נובמבר.19  


1428.10.2019פוליטכניקה יאסיקלוז'1:2 (1:1)  
1427.10.2019בוטושאניאסטרה פלויישטי2:1 (0:0)  
1427.10.2019דינמו בוקרשטוייטורול קונסטנצה2:3 (0:2)  
1427.10.2019קלינצ'ניאוניברסיטטה קראיובה0:0 (0:0)  
1426.10.2019הרמנשטאדטסטיאווה בוקרשט4:0 (2:0)  
1426.10.2019טירגובישטהגז מתאן מדיאש1:1 (0:0)  
1425.10.2019ספסיוולונטארי0:0 (0:0)  

1321.10.2019פוליטכניקה יאסיבוטושאני3:0 (1:0)  
1320.10.2019טירגובישטהסטיאווה בוקרשט2:1 (1:1)  
1320.10.2019ספסיאסטרה פלויישטי3:2 (2:1)  
1320.10.2019קלינצ'ניוייטורול קונסטנצה0:0 (0:0)  
1319.10.2019קלוז'אוניברסיטטה קראיובה0:2 (0:0)  
1318.10.2019דינמו בוקרשטגז מתאן מדיאש0:2 (0:1)  
1318.10.2019הרמנשטאדטוולונטארי0:0 (0:0)  

1207.10.2019אסטרה פלויישטיהרמנשטאדט0:0 (0:0)  
1207.10.2019וולונטאריטירגובישטה1:0 (1:0)  
1206.10.2019וייטורול קונסטנצהקלוז'1:3 (0:2)  
1205.10.2019גז מתאן מדיאשקלינצ'ני1:2 (0:0)  
1205.10.2019סטיאווה בוקרשטדינמו בוקרשט1:1 (0:0)  
1204.10.2019אוניברסיטטה קראיובהפוליטכניקה יאסי1:1 (0:0)  
1204.10.2019בוטושאניספסי1:1 (0:0)  




 טבלה:כלליתבביתבחוץמורחבתסטטיסטיקה
 קבוצהמשנצתהפ שערים הפרשנק כושר 0.5 1.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 5.5
1 קלוז' 16 9 4 3 3513 22+ 31 ת נ ה נ ה נ 14 2 13 3 10 6 6 10 5 11 0 16
2 וייטורול קונסטנצה 16 8 5 3 3519 16+ 29 ת נ ה ת נ ה 15 1 14 2 12 4 9 7 4 12 0 16
3 אסטרה פלויישטי 16 8 4 4 2417 7+ 28 נ נ נ נ ת ה 15 1 10 6 8 8 5 11 3 13 0 16
4 אוניברסיטטה קראיובה 16 8 4 4 2316 7+ 28 ת נ ת ה ת נ 15 1 11 5 6 10 4 12 3 13 0 16
5 סטיאווה בוקרשט 16 8 3 5 2420 4+ 27 נ נ נ נ ת נ 14 2 13 3 10 6 4 12 1 15 1 15
6 גז מתאן מדיאש 16 7 5 4 2521 4+ 26 נ ת ת ה נ ה 16 0 14 2 8 8 5 11 3 13 0 16
7 בוטושאני 16 5 7 4 2423 1+ 22 ה נ ה נ ת נ 16 0 15 1 9 7 5 11 2 14 0 16
8 פוליטכניקה יאסי 16 5 6 5 1720 3- 21 ה ה נ ה ת ת 14 2 12 4 7 9 3 13 1 15 0 16
9 דינמו בוקרשט 16 6 3 7 2227 5- 21 ת ה נ נ ת נ 15 1 13 3 8 8 6 10 6 10 1 15
10 טירגובישטה 16 4 5 7 1824 6- 17 ת ה ת ה נ נ 15 1 11 5 9 7 5 11 2 14 0 16
11 ספסי 16 2 10 4 1414 0   16 ה ה ת ה ת ת 12 4 9 7 4 12 2 14 1 15 0 16
12 קלינצ'ני 16 3 5 8 1729 12- 14 נ ה ת ת ה ה 14 2 13 3 10 6 5 11 3 13 1 15
13 הרמנשטאדט 16 3 5 8 1328 15- 14 ת ת ה ת ת ה 13 3 12 4 9 7 3 13 2 14 1 15
14 וולונטארי 16 1 4 11 929 20- 7 ה ה ת ת ה ה 12 4 10 6 10 6 4 12 2 14 0 16
פלייאוף עליון  
פלייאוף תחתון  



נובמבר.19   דצמבר.19   פברואר.20