ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> יוני
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> יוני



08.06.2019באטה (בלארוס)ילגאבה (לטביה)2:0
08.06.2019גורודיאה (בלארוס)טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)4:1
08.06.2019האוגסונד (נורבגיה)סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)2:2
09.06.2019וולרנגה (נורבגיה)ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)1:4


09.06.2019נאחון רטצ'אסימה (תאילנד)מואנג טונג יונייטד (תאילנד)0:0
09.06.2019שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)1:2
13.06.2019לוקומוטיב גומל (בלארוס)טמבוב (רוסיה)1:0
14.06.2019בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)קרדיף מטרופוליטן (וויילס)0:1
14.06.2019דרי סיטי (אירלנד)קליפטונוויל (צפון אירלנד)2:1
14.06.2019רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)2:2
15.06.2019ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)דומזליצה (צ'כיה)2:5
15.06.2019טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)1:2
15.06.2019ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)1:1
15.06.2019פובליקום (סלובניה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)2:0
15.06.2019צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)0:6
15.06.2019קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)1:3
16.06.2019דראבוגרד (סלובניה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)11:0
17.06.2019סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)קולומנה (רוסיה)1:8
17.06.2019שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)טמבוב (רוסיה)3:1
18.06.2019בארי טאון (וויילס)ט.נ.ס. (וויילס)6:1
18.06.2019סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:1
18.06.2019צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)0:3
18.06.2019קלוז' (רומניה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)0:1
19.06.2019אולימפיאקוס (יוון)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:3
19.06.2019אולימפיה (סלובניה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:0
19.06.2019אופבה (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)0:4
19.06.2019דומז'אלה (סלובניה)שאמפיון (סלובניה)0:10
19.06.2019ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)0:2
19.06.2019טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)1:0
19.06.2019יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:3
19.06.2019ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)1:1
19.06.2019לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)2:0
19.06.2019מורה (סלובניה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)4:1
19.06.2019מריבור (סלובניה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)3:2
19.06.2019סולנה (שבדיה)האקן (שבדיה)1:1
19.06.2019סרד (סלובקיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)0:6
19.06.2019צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)2:1
19.06.2019צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:5
19.06.2019קליפטונוויל (צפון אירלנד)ארדס (צפון אירלנד)0:5
20.06.2019ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)4:0
20.06.2019ברצלונה גויקיל (אקוודור)אמלק (אקוודור)1:2
20.06.2019מאלמה (שבדיה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:2
20.06.2019נסביו (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)1:0
20.06.2019סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)2:1
20.06.2019צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)אררט מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:2
20.06.2019קראסנודר (רוסיה)צ'איקה (רוסיה)2:2
20.06.2019רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)2:1
21.06.2019דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)רודאר (סלובניה)0:3
21.06.2019הורסנס (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)1:3
21.06.2019ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)6:1
21.06.2019ט.נ.ס. (וויילס)קרדיף מטרופוליטן (וויילס)1:3
21.06.2019יאנג בויז (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)1:2
21.06.2019מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)3:2
21.06.2019סולין (קרואטיה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)4:1
21.06.2019פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)2:2
21.06.2019פודברזובה (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)5:2
21.06.2019קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)4:1
21.06.2019קלינצ'ני (רומניה)טירגובישטה (רומניה)3:1
22.06.2019אורנבורג (רוסיה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)1:1
22.06.2019אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:2
22.06.2019איכשטט (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט 2 (גרמניה)3:1
22.06.2019אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)רוזנהיים (גרמניה)0:5
22.06.2019אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)אליומיני (סלובניה)2:2
22.06.2019אלטרסדורפ (גרמניה)שוויינפורט (גרמניה)2:2
22.06.2019אלקמאר (הולנד)אנדרכט אלוסט (בלגיה)1:3
22.06.2019אסבירג (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)2:2
22.06.2019ארדה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ פומוריה (בולגריה)2:2
22.06.2019ארקה גדניה (פולין)אלנה טורון (פולין)1:3
22.06.2019באזל (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)2:4
22.06.2019בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)2:3
22.06.2019בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)0:1
22.06.2019בלחטוב (פולין)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)0:2
22.06.2019בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)בארי טאון (וויילס)1:2
22.06.2019גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)0:2
22.06.2019גראסהופרס (שוויץ)אלטאך (אוסטריה)0:3
22.06.2019דומז'אלה (סלובניה)ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)2:0
22.06.2019דונב רוסה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)2:1
22.06.2019דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)4:2
22.06.2019דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)1:2
22.06.2019האמה (בלגיה)לוקרן (בלגיה)4:2
22.06.2019הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)קלוז' (רומניה)1:1
22.06.2019ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)1:1
22.06.2019ווהן (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)2:4
22.06.2019ולטה (מלטה)גזירה יונייטד (מלטה)3:1
22.06.2019זלזאטה (בלגיה)גנט (בלגיה)4:0
22.06.2019זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)0:2
22.06.2019טום טומסק (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)0:0
22.06.2019טון (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)5:1
22.06.2019יבלונץ (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)0:1
22.06.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:4
22.06.2019ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)1:3
22.06.2019לואוגול (צפון אירלנד)קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)3:0
22.06.2019לך פוזנאן (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)0:3
22.06.2019לכיה גדנסק (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)1:1
22.06.2019מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)גארחינג (גרמניה)2:5
22.06.2019מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)1:2
22.06.2019מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)3:3 ב.הכרעה 4:5
22.06.2019מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)4:4 ב.הכרעה 5:4
22.06.2019נאסטבד (דנמרק)פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)1:0
22.06.2019סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)2:1
22.06.2019סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:3
22.06.2019סלובצקו (צ'כיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)0:1
22.06.2019ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)1:7
22.06.2019ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)אינדיז'ה (סרביה)1:2
22.06.2019פוגון סדליצה (פולין)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)3:0
22.06.2019פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)סרד (סלובקיה)2:2
22.06.2019פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)0:3
22.06.2019פרנקפורט (גרמניה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)1:4
22.06.2019צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)1:3
22.06.2019צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)סטרומסקה (בולגריה)0:1
22.06.2019קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)2:0
22.06.2019קונאס קוואי (וויילס)קליפטונוויל (צפון אירלנד)0:1
22.06.2019קרבינה (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)3:4
22.06.2019ראזגרד (בולגריה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)0:2
22.06.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)0:3
22.06.2019שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:2
23.06.2019אופבה (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)1:2
23.06.2019אמסטטן (אוסטריה)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)1:0
23.06.2019ארמאביר (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)0:1
23.06.2019ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)0:0
23.06.2019וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)1:0
23.06.2019קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)הייסט (בלגיה)1:9
23.06.2019שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)1:0
24.06.2019אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)סאלוט בלגורוד (רוסיה)0:3
24.06.2019אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:1
24.06.2019אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)1:1
24.06.2019ארדה (בולגריה)צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)2:0
24.06.2019הורן (אוסטריה)אופה (רוסיה)1:2
24.06.2019וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)טירגובישטה (רומניה)1:3
24.06.2019מריבור (סלובניה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)2:1
24.06.2019סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)פנדב (מקדוניה)2:3
24.06.2019צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:3
25.06.2019אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)רדינדן (גרמניה)2:2
25.06.2019אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)0:0
25.06.2019איסט פייף (סקוטלנד)אלביון רוברס (סקוטלנד)0:1
25.06.2019אלגין סיטי (סקוטלנד)סטרספי (סקוטלנד)2:5
25.06.2019אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)1:1
25.06.2019בראשוב (רומניה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)4:0
25.06.2019ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)0:4
25.06.2019האקן (שבדיה)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)2:2
25.06.2019הורסנס (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)3:0
25.06.2019ווהן (גרמניה)באונטל (גרמניה)1:8
25.06.2019ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)2:0
25.06.2019ויסלה פלוק (פולין)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)0:1
25.06.2019זגלביה לובין (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)1:1
25.06.2019טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)1:3
25.06.2019לאובנדורף (אוסטריה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)3:0
25.06.2019לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)1:0
25.06.2019מאלמה (שבדיה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:1
25.06.2019מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)סוקול סארטוב (רוסיה)1:3
25.06.2019נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)סוטייסקה (מונטנגרו)0:0
25.06.2019נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)קאלמאר (שבדיה)4:3
25.06.2019סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:3
25.06.2019סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:1
25.06.2019פנדב (מקדוניה)קלינצ'ני (רומניה)1:1
25.06.2019שוואץ (אוסטריה)בוטושאני (רומניה)4:0
25.06.2019שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)0:1
26.06.2019אודרה אופולה (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)1:4
26.06.2019אוסייק (קרואטיה)קלוז' (רומניה)2:1
26.06.2019אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)1:2
26.06.2019אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)1:5
26.06.2019אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)1:3
26.06.2019אלחסיראס (ספרד)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)3:0
26.06.2019אלנה טורון (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)3:3
26.06.2019בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)3:1
26.06.2019בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)2:3
26.06.2019בטשופסוורדה (גרמניה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)4:1
26.06.2019בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)בלצן (מלטה)1:1
26.06.2019גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:0
26.06.2019גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)קרבינה (צ'כיה)1:2
26.06.2019גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)2:1
26.06.2019גיורי אטו (הונגריה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)4:0
26.06.2019גראסהופרס (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)2:3
26.06.2019דומז'אלה (סלובניה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:1
26.06.2019דונב רוסה (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)1:3
26.06.2019דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)2:2
26.06.2019דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)צ'רקאסצ'ינה (אוקראינה)0:2
26.06.2019הארטברג (אוסטריה)פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)1:1
26.06.2019הייסט (בלגיה)אנטוורפ (בלגיה)3:0
26.06.2019הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)0:3
26.06.2019ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)0:1
26.06.2019ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)4:1
26.06.2019וואטנס (אוסטריה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)3:0
26.06.2019וולסברגר (אוסטריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:0
26.06.2019וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)אולם 1846 (גרמניה)1:4
26.06.2019ויטושה (בולגריה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)1:0
26.06.2019ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)0:4
26.06.2019יאסטשמבה (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:2
26.06.2019יבלונץ (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)1:4
26.06.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:2
26.06.2019יורדינגן (גרמניה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)3:4
26.06.2019ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)1:2
26.06.2019לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)1:1
26.06.2019לוצרן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)4:2
26.06.2019לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)3:1
26.06.2019לך פוזנאן (פולין)ברונדבי (דנמרק)0:1
26.06.2019מאצ'ווה סבץ (סרביה)סלובודה טוזלה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:0
26.06.2019מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)באזל (שוויץ)5:1
26.06.2019נקקסה (מקסיקו)סלאיה (מקסיקו)3:0
26.06.2019סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)0:1
26.06.2019סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ פומוריה (בולגריה)1:1
26.06.2019סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)וולדורף (גרמניה)1:2
26.06.2019ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)3:3
26.06.2019פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)2:0
26.06.2019פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:4
26.06.2019פינקנקרוג (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)9:0
26.06.2019פינקפלד (אוסטריה)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)6:1
26.06.2019פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)בראגנטינו (ברזיל)2:1
26.06.2019צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)0:2
26.06.2019צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)1:3
26.06.2019קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)0:1
26.06.2019קיצביאל (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)4:2
26.06.2019קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)מאת'רוול (סקוטלנד)0:1
26.06.2019ראזגרד (בולגריה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:0
26.06.2019רדומיאק רדום (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)2:1
26.06.2019רוסקילדה (דנמרק)נאסטבד (דנמרק)2:1
26.06.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)טרנץ (צ'כיה)3:3
27.06.2019אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)0:0
27.06.2019אולשטין (פולין)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)1:3
27.06.2019באיירן חופ (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)4:0
27.06.2019גאלה פאירידין (סקוטלנד)אדינבורו סיטי (סקוטלנד)3:0
27.06.2019דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)נורדהאוסן (גרמניה)3:2
27.06.2019וואלדהופ (גרמניה)פירמאסנס (גרמניה)1:3
27.06.2019ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)וולונטארי (רומניה)2:0
27.06.2019וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)3:2
27.06.2019ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:0
27.06.2019לגיה וארשה (פולין)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:5
27.06.2019לוץ'-אנרגיה ולדיווסטוק (רוסיה)אירטיש-1946 אומסק (רוסיה)0:0
27.06.2019לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)2:4
27.06.2019לך פוזנאן (פולין)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)3:1
27.06.2019מופרטינגן (בלגיה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)4:0
27.06.2019נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)קאמא''ז נברז'ניה צ'לני (רוסיה)1:3
27.06.2019סטראנרייר (סקוטלנד)אנאן אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)1:0
27.06.2019פהרבר (הונגריה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:1
27.06.2019צ'איקה (רוסיה)צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)0:1
27.06.2019צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)1:0
27.06.2019קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)0:2
27.06.2019קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:1
27.06.2019ראזגרד (בולגריה)בוטושאני (רומניה)1:2
27.06.2019רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)1:4
27.06.2019שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)חימקי (רוסיה)3:1
27.06.2019שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)וולז' מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)3:1
28.06.2019אהלן (גרמניה)סליגנפורטן (גרמניה)1:1
28.06.2019אוברנוילנד (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)2:1
28.06.2019אודנסה (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:0
28.06.2019אולימפיאקוס (יוון)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)1:1
28.06.2019אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)3:1
28.06.2019אופה (רוסיה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)2:1
28.06.2019אנדרלכט (בלגיה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)2:1
28.06.2019אשפנבורג (גרמניה)אלצנאו (גרמניה)3:3
28.06.2019גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)4:0
28.06.2019דונב רוסה (בולגריה) ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)4:1
28.06.2019וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)3:3
28.06.2019ויל 1900 (שוויץ)לוגנו (שוויץ)2:1
28.06.2019זגלביה לובין (פולין)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:2
28.06.2019חבאר (בולגריה)צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)0:0
28.06.2019לאובנדורף (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)2:1
28.06.2019לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)3:1
28.06.2019לגיה וארשה (פולין)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)0:3
28.06.2019לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)5:0
28.06.2019מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:0
28.06.2019מידטילנד (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)2:0
28.06.2019סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)ארדה (בולגריה)0:2
28.06.2019סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)קאפושוואר (הונגריה)2:1
28.06.2019פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)ניבה טרנופול (אוקראינה)0:0
28.06.2019פלאואן (גרמניה)חמניצר (גרמניה)8:1
28.06.2019פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)נויזידלר (אוסטריה)0:3
28.06.2019קובנהאבן (דנמרק)פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)0:0
28.06.2019קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)1:1
28.06.2019קלוז' (רומניה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)0:1
28.06.2019קלינצ'ני (רומניה)סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)0:0
28.06.2019קרסקו (סלובניה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)6:0
28.06.2019שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)2:1
29.06.2019אברדין (סקוטלנד)קונאס קוואי (וויילס)0:0
29.06.2019אדינבורו סיטי (סקוטלנד)סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)0:2
29.06.2019אודנרדה (בלגיה)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)6:0
29.06.2019אולימפיה (סלובניה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)3:4
29.06.2019אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)1:1
29.06.2019אולשטין (פולין)זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)3:2
29.06.2019אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)אולם 1846 (גרמניה)2:0
29.06.2019אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:1
29.06.2019אינדפנדיינטה מדלין (קולומביה)פאצ'וקה (מקסיקו)1:2
29.06.2019אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:2
29.06.2019איסט פייף (סקוטלנד)דנדי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)1:1
29.06.2019אלוא אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)אלביון רוברס (סקוטלנד)1:2
29.06.2019אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)0:2
29.06.2019אלפרטון טאון (אנגליה)נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)2:1
29.06.2019אלצנאו (גרמניה)רוט מיינץ (גרמניה)1:2
29.06.2019אלקמאר (הולנד)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)3:0
29.06.2019אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)3:2
29.06.2019אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)0:1
29.06.2019אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
29.06.2019ארברות (סקוטלנד)הארטס (סקוטלנד)0:2
29.06.2019אתלטיקו פארננסה (ברזיל)סרו פורטניו (פרגוואי)2:0
29.06.2019באירייט (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)3:1
29.06.2019בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)3:0
29.06.2019בלחטוב (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)1:2
29.06.2019בלית' ספרטנס (אנגליה)סטראנרייר (סקוטלנד)1:3
29.06.2019ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)3:0
29.06.2019ברנו (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)2:5
29.06.2019ברצ'ין סיטי (סקוטלנד)דאנדי (סקוטלנד)2:1
29.06.2019גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)1:0
29.06.2019גייל (בלגיה)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)11:0
29.06.2019גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)1:1
29.06.2019דברצן (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:2
29.06.2019דובניצה (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)0:1
29.06.2019דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)אררט-ארמניה (ארמניה)0:0
29.06.2019הארטברג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)0:0
29.06.2019הורסנס (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)1:1
29.06.2019היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)1:2
29.06.2019הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)1:0
29.06.2019הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)אולימפיאקוס (יוון)2:2
29.06.2019הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)2:2
29.06.2019ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)3:1
29.06.2019ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)זגלביה לובין (פולין)0:1
29.06.2019ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)2:1
29.06.2019וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)ולס מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:1
29.06.2019וולסברגר (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)2:3
29.06.2019וידזב לודז' (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)2:3
29.06.2019ויילה (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)3:1
29.06.2019ויסלה פלוק (פולין)ברונדבי (דנמרק)1:1
29.06.2019ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)אופטיק (גרמניה)2:10
29.06.2019זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)טיכי (פולין)4:1
29.06.2019חימיק ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)קלוגה (רוסיה)0:1
29.06.2019טולוקה (מקסיקו)סלאיה (מקסיקו)2:1
29.06.2019טון (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)0:2
29.06.2019טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)1:1
29.06.2019טפליצה (צ'כיה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)0:5
29.06.2019יאנג בויז (שוויץ)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)1:3
29.06.2019יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)1:2
29.06.2019ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)2:2
29.06.2019ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)2:1
29.06.2019לאון (מקסיקו)חוארס (מקסיקו)2:2
29.06.2019לוטה (גרמניה)יידדלוך (גרמניה)1:2
29.06.2019לוצרן (שוויץ)אלטאך (אוסטריה)0:0
29.06.2019ליובן (בלגיה)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)1:3
29.06.2019לינגבי (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)0:1
29.06.2019לינליטגו רוז (סקוטלנד)קלייד (סקוטלנד)1:2
29.06.2019לינפילד (צפון אירלנד)מאת'רוול (סקוטלנד)3:0
29.06.2019מאצ'ווה סבץ (סרביה)אינדיז'ה (סרביה)1:2
29.06.2019מדז לגניצה (פולין)בלקוטני (פולין)1:2
29.06.2019מונטרוז (סקוטלנד)פורמטיין יונייטד (סקוטלנד)1:2
29.06.2019מורה (סלובניה)פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)2:2
29.06.2019מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)רוך ויניקי (אוקראינה)2:1
29.06.2019נאנסי (צרפת)אמנביל (צרפת)0:3
29.06.2019נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)0:0
29.06.2019ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)אוניון גורטן (אוסטריה)0:3
29.06.2019סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)1:2
29.06.2019סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)2:1
29.06.2019סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)4:5
29.06.2019סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)0:5
29.06.2019ספן דרואידס (וויילס)רקסהאם (וויילס)4:0
29.06.2019סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)0:1
29.06.2019סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)1:1
29.06.2019פודבסקידזי (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)2:2
29.06.2019פוטן (הולנד)פיינורד (הולנד)6:0
29.06.2019פוסצ'ה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)1:0
29.06.2019פורפר אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)דנפרמלין (סקוטלנד)1:0
29.06.2019פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)2:2
29.06.2019פלמייראס (ברזיל)אואסטה (ברזיל)1:2
29.06.2019פלמנגו (ברזיל)מאדוריירה (ברזיל)1:3
29.06.2019פסקוב 747 (רוסיה)לוקי אנרגיה (רוסיה)0:0
29.06.2019פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)טרנץ (צ'כיה)2:2
29.06.2019צ'יבאס גוואדלחרה (מקסיקו)ריבר פלייט (ארגנטינה)5:1
29.06.2019צ'ליאבינסק (רוסיה)טיומן (רוסיה)1:0
29.06.2019צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)2:2
29.06.2019צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)4:2
29.06.2019קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)1:0
29.06.2019קלוז' (רומניה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)0:1
29.06.2019קלן-2 (גרמניה)יונג אוטרכט (הולנד)3:1
29.06.2019קלרמונט (צרפת)אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)2:1
29.06.2019קרוז אזול (מקסיקו)סן לואיס (מקסיקו)0:0
29.06.2019קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)ארדס (צפון אירלנד)1:4
29.06.2019קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:0
29.06.2019ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)0:1
29.06.2019ראנדרס (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)1:1
29.06.2019ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)3:2
29.06.2019רייט רוברס (סקוטלנד)סטרלינג אלביון (סקוטלנד)0:1
29.06.2019רייקה (קרואטיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)1:1
29.06.2019רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)3:1
29.06.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)0:1
30.06.2019אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)רוזנהיים (גרמניה)0:5
30.06.2019אטלנטה (מקסיקו)מונטריי (מקסיקו)0:2
30.06.2019אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)איכשטט (גרמניה)3:4
30.06.2019אליומיני (סלובניה)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)0:1
30.06.2019ארקה גדניה (פולין)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)4:1
30.06.2019באלינגר (גרמניה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)6:2
30.06.2019בוטושאני (רומניה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)0:2
30.06.2019בראגנטינו (ברזיל)לגיה וארשה (פולין)1:3
30.06.2019גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)קילמרנוק (סקוטלנד)0:0
30.06.2019גיסן (גרמניה)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)3:3
30.06.2019דומז'אלה (סלובניה)פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:3
30.06.2019הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:1
30.06.2019ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)קריינס (שוויץ)4:0
30.06.2019ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:0
30.06.2019ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)1:0
30.06.2019טקסטילשיק איבנובו (רוסיה)מורום (רוסיה)1:2
30.06.2019יורדינגן (גרמניה)אנטוורפ (בלגיה)1:1
30.06.2019לוזאן (שוויץ)סיון (שוויץ)0:0
30.06.2019ליבינגסטון (סקוטלנד)סרד (סלובקיה)1:1
30.06.2019לייפיה (לטביה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)0:1
30.06.2019מכבי.חיפה (ישראל)וואסלנד (בלגיה)3:0
30.06.2019מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:2
30.06.2019נאסטבד (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)3:1
30.06.2019ניורט (צרפת)לאבאל (צרפת)1:2
30.06.2019סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)2:3
30.06.2019ספורט רסיפה (ברזיל)אלאגואנו (ברזיל)1:3
30.06.2019פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:3
30.06.2019צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)1:0
30.06.2019רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)1:0
30.06.2019רודאר (סלובניה)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:2