ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> אוגוסט
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> אוגוסט



01.08.2019אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)אפולון לריסה (יוון)2:4
01.08.2019בראשוב (רומניה)אפומצי (רומניה)5:1
01.08.2019גוביו (איטליה)טרנאנה (איטליה)1:2
01.08.2019דניזליספור (טורקיה)גזטפה (טורקיה)0:0


01.08.2019לבנטה (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)1:1
01.08.2019מאיורקה (ספרד)מלאגה (ספרד)0:2
01.08.2019נומנסיה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:1
01.08.2019פונטבדרה (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)2:0
02.08.2019אמרנטי (פורטוגל)ויזלה (פורטוגל)3:1
02.08.2019אתלטיקו סנלוקניו (ספרד)קאדיז (ספרד)1:0
02.08.2019בארי טאון (וויילס)סוואנסי U23 (וויילס)2:1
02.08.2019בורנמות (אנגליה)לאציו (איטליה)4:3
02.08.2019ברייטון (אנגליה)ולנסיה (ספרד)1:2
02.08.2019בשיקטש (טורקיה)אודינזה (איטליה)2:0
02.08.2019גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)1:2
02.08.2019גרנדה (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)1:2
02.08.2019דן בוש (הולנד)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)1:4
02.08.2019הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)אל ראיד (ערב הסעודית)1:0
02.08.2019וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)1:2
02.08.2019חטאפה (ספרד)קרוטונה (איטליה)0:1
02.08.2019לאס פאלמס (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)1:1
02.08.2019לסטר (אנגליה)אטאלנטה (איטליה)1:2
02.08.2019נאנט (צרפת)גנואה (איטליה)1:1
02.08.2019סטיכטינג (הולנד)אל טהאוון (ערב הסעודית)3:2
02.08.2019פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)בנפיק-2 ליסבון (פורטוגל)1:0
02.08.2019קאמבור (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)4:2
02.08.2019קסנתי (יוון)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:3
02.08.2019קרואציה זמיאבצי (קרואטיה)סולין (קרואטיה)0:0
02.08.2019רודה (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)1:0
02.08.2019שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)אלניאספור (טורקיה)0:2
02.08.2019שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)ויאריאל (ספרד)1:3
03.08.2019א.ט.ס.וו. וולסבורג (אוסטריה)ניס (צרפת)1:2
03.08.2019אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)בולוניה (איטליה)3:2
03.08.2019אגיה נאפה (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)1:0
03.08.2019אל אחידו 2012 (ספרד)אלמריה ב' (ספרד)2:1
03.08.2019אלאבס (ספרד)ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)0:1
03.08.2019אלבסטה (ספרד)אלצ'ה (ספרד)0:1
03.08.2019אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)אל אהלי (קאטר)1:2
03.08.2019אלקורון (ספרד)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)2:3
03.08.2019אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)לגאנס (ספרד)1:0
03.08.2019אנטנט (צרפת)קרטיל (צרפת)1:0
03.08.2019אסטרמדורה (ספרד)באדאחוס (ספרד)0:2
03.08.2019אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)0:1
03.08.2019בורגוס (ספרד)מיראנדס (ספרד)5:1
03.08.2019בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)צ'לסי (אנגליה)2:2
03.08.2019בורנמות (אנגליה)ליון (צרפת)0:3
03.08.2019ביירה מאר (פורטוגל)ליירה (פורטוגל)1:1
03.08.2019בירקירקרה (מלטה)סלגלאה (מלטה)0:0
03.08.2019בראגה-2 (פורטוגל)טנריפה (ספרד)2:4
03.08.2019ברנלי (אנגליה)פארמה (איטליה)0:2
03.08.2019ברסט (צרפת)לבנטה (ספרד)1:1
03.08.2019ג'ירונה (ספרד)מונפלייה (צרפת)1:0
03.08.2019גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)קוניאספור (טורקיה)0:0
03.08.2019גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)פנאתינייקוס (יוון)1:2
03.08.2019דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)דינמו-2 זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:1
03.08.2019דורדרכט (הולנד)נוריץ' U23 (אנגליה)3:5
03.08.2019הופנהיים (גרמניה)סביליה (ספרד)2:1
03.08.2019ווטפורד (אנגליה)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)1:2
03.08.2019ווסטהאם (אנגליה)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:2
03.08.2019ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)לבנטה ב' (ספרד)2:1
03.08.2019ויזלה (פורטוגל)מרליננסה (פורטוגל)1:2
03.08.2019ונציה (איטליה)אמפולי (איטליה)0:1
03.08.2019ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)אברטון (אנגליה)0:0
03.08.2019חימנסטיק (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)3:2
03.08.2019חרז (ספרד)רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)3:0
03.08.2019יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)סלטה ויגו (ספרד)3:0
03.08.2019לה קורוניה (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)0:1
03.08.2019לוגו (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)0:2
03.08.2019ליבורנו (איטליה)פיורנטינה (איטליה)1:0
03.08.2019ליל (צרפת)רומא (איטליה)3:2
03.08.2019לינקולן רם אימפס (גיברלטר)סאוטה (ספרד)1:0
03.08.2019מונאקו (צרפת)סמפדוריה (איטליה)0:1
03.08.2019מנצ'סטר יונייטד (אנגליה)מילאן (איטליה)2:2 ב.הכרעה 4:5
03.08.2019מץ (צרפת)מיינץ (גרמניה)1:0
03.08.2019נומנסיה (ספרד)לוגרונייס (ספרד)1:2
03.08.2019נוריץ' (אנגליה)טולוז (צרפת)0:1
03.08.2019ניוקאסל (אנגליה)סנט אטיין (צרפת)1:2
03.08.2019ניימיכן (הולנד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)1:0
03.08.2019נים (צרפת)דיז'ון (צרפת)2:0
03.08.2019ננטוויץ' טאון (אנגולה)סטורבריג' (אנגליה)1:1
03.08.2019סאות'המפטון (אנגליה)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)0:2
03.08.2019סגסטה סיסאק (קרואטיה)ביילובר (קרואטיה)1:0
03.08.2019סן לואיס (מקסיקו)אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)2:1
03.08.2019ספורטינג גיחון ב' (ספרד)זמורה (ספרד)1:5
03.08.2019פדרבורן (גרמניה)לאציו (איטליה)4:2
03.08.2019פורטו-2 (פורטוגל)סלטה ויגו ב' (ספרד)1:2
03.08.2019פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)אייבר (ספרד)2:3
03.08.2019פלגייראש (פורטוגל)גימארייש-2 (פורטוגל)2:2
03.08.2019פרייבורג (גרמניה)קליארי (איטליה)1:4
03.08.2019ציטדלה (איטליה)פורדנונה (איטליה)2:1
03.08.2019קרטחנה (ספרד)אתלטיקו באלארס (ספרד)2:3
03.08.2019קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)4:0
03.08.2019ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)אסטון וילה (אנגליה)3:1
03.08.2019ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)ריאל אוניון (ספרד)0:1
03.08.2019ריימס (צרפת)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)1:3
03.08.2019ריינסבורגסה בויז (הולנד)טלסטר (הולנד)1:0
04.08.2019אלניאספור (טורקיה)אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)2:2
04.08.2019באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)ולנסיה (ספרד)2:1
04.08.2019בורדו (צרפת)גנואה (איטליה)3:2
04.08.2019ברצלונה (ספרד)ארסנל (אנגליה)1:2
04.08.2019בשיקטש (טורקיה)ברשיה (איטליה)2:0
04.08.2019דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)2:1
04.08.2019הואסקה (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)2:2
04.08.2019טוטנהאם (אנגליה)אינטר (איטליה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:3
04.08.2019לאס פאלמס (ספרד)גרנדה (ספרד)2:0
04.08.2019מאיורקה (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)2:2
04.08.2019מרסיי (צרפת)נאפולי (איטליה)1:0
04.08.2019נמאן (בלארוס)לידה (בלארוס)1:1
04.08.2019ספאל (איטליה)ורונה (איטליה)0:0
04.08.2019פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)יורן הורען (נורבגיה)1:5
04.08.2019ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:2
04.08.2019רג'א קזבלנקה (מרוקו)בטיס (ספרד)1:0
05.08.2019מאלאגה ב' (ספרד)מליליה (ספרד)3:3
06.08.2019אוריינטל (פורטוגל)קאסה פיאה (פורטוגל)1:0
06.08.2019אלטאי איזמיר (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)1:0
06.08.2019אניף (אוסטריה)אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)2:0
06.08.2019אספניול ב' (ספרד)חימנסטיק (ספרד)1:2
06.08.2019בנטלי גרינס (אוסטרליה)מלבורן הארט (אוסטרליה)3:0
06.08.2019גזטפה (טורקיה)אל ג'דידה (מרוקו)0:1
06.08.2019דולינגסטאון (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)0:3
06.08.2019וויבודינה (סרביה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)1:0
06.08.2019וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)אדמירה-2 וואקר (אוסטריה)3:1
06.08.2019חרז (ספרד)אתלטיקו סנלוקניו (ספרד)1:0
06.08.2019טראפני (איטליה)וירטוס ורונה (איטליה)1:2
06.08.2019לוסיטניה (פורטוגל)אבס (פורטוגל)0:1
06.08.2019מדימורייה (קרואטיה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)0:2
06.08.2019סלטה ויגו (ספרד)טנריפה (ספרד)1:0
06.08.2019קאדיז (ספרד)אל-ראיאן (קאטר)0:1
06.08.2019קטוויק (הולנד)ואלבייק (הולנד)1:0
06.08.2019רסלר (בלגיה)רדינג U23 (אנגליה)2:1
07.08.2019אוריהואלה (ספרד)מורסיה (ספרד)1:1
07.08.2019אל איטיחאד אל איסקנדרי (מצרים)טאלה (מצרים)1:3
07.08.2019אלניאספור (טורקיה)ברשיה (איטליה)0:2
07.08.2019אלצ'ה (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)2:0
07.08.2019אלקאלה (ספרד)פואנלברדה (ספרד)2:0
07.08.2019אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)1:0
07.08.2019אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)קצ'יאורנגוצ'ו (טורקיה)2:1
07.08.2019אסטורגה (ספרד)קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)4:1
07.08.2019אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)פנהאיקי (יוון)1:1
07.08.2019אתלטיקו מדריד ב' (ספרד)אסטרמדורה (ספרד)3:1
07.08.2019בולוספור (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)1:1
07.08.2019בטיס (ספרד)לאס פאלמס (ספרד)0:1
07.08.2019ביירה מאר (פורטוגל)אנדיאה (פורטוגל)3:3
07.08.2019ברז'ראק (צרפת)קוניאק (צרפת)2:4
07.08.2019ברקלדו (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון ב' (ספרד)0:2
07.08.2019גונדומאר (פורטוגל)סן מרטיניו (פורטוגל)1:3
07.08.2019גוריצה (קרואטיה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)0:1
07.08.2019גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)אל וואקרה (קאטר)
07.08.2019דוקסה קאטוקופיאס (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)0:3
07.08.2019דסל ספורט (בלגיה)דיופל (בלגיה)1:0
07.08.2019הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)הרטה צלנדורף (גרמניה)4:6
07.08.2019ויזלה (פורטוגל)ביירה מאר (פורטוגל)0:3
07.08.2019ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)1:0
07.08.2019זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ריאל מדריד (ספרד)1:0
07.08.2019יקלאנו (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)0:0
07.08.2019לה קורוניה (ספרד)יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)0:1
07.08.2019לוצ'קו (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)3:2
07.08.2019לורקה דפורטיבה (ספרד)אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)3:0
07.08.2019ליאגוסטרה (ספרד)סאבאדל (ספרד)2:1
07.08.2019מאיורקה (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)0:0
07.08.2019מלאגה (ספרד)מליליה (ספרד)0:1
07.08.2019נומנסיה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)2:2
07.08.2019סגוביאנה (ספרד)וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)2:4
07.08.2019סלמנקה (ספרד)אוביידו (ספרד)1:0
07.08.2019ספציה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)5:3
07.08.2019סראגוסה (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)0:0
07.08.2019פאפי (פורטוגל)פלגייראש (פורטוגל)0:1
07.08.2019פליסטר ביטולה (מקדוניה)בלאסיצה סטרומניצה (מקדוניה)1:3
07.08.2019פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)קליארי (איטליה)2:2
07.08.2019קאלדש (פורטוגל)לורש (פורטוגל)1:0
07.08.2019קלאורה (ספרד)בורגוס (ספרד)2:0
07.08.2019קרסיאקה (טורקיה)מנמן איזמיר (טורקיה)1:0
07.08.2019רומא (איטליה)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:2
07.08.2019ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)אלקורון (ספרד)0:3
07.08.2019ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)אוסאסונה ב' (ספרד)2:3
08.08.2019אולוט (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)0:0
08.08.2019אוסאסונה (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)0:0
08.08.2019בראונשויג (גרמניה)אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)1:4
08.08.2019דה טרפרס (הולנד)אל-גאראפה (קאטר)3:3
08.08.2019וליאדוליד (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)0:2
08.08.2019מיראנדס (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:1
08.08.2019נאפולי (איטליה)ברצלונה (ספרד)2:1
08.08.2019צ'זנה (איטליה)ספאל (איטליה)3:2
08.08.2019קסנתי (יוון)וולוס (יוון)1:1
09.08.2019אוביידו ב' (ספרד)וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)3:1
09.08.2019אלטאי איזמיר (טורקיה)דניזליספור (טורקיה)1:3
09.08.2019אלטינורדו (טורקיה)מנמן איזמיר (טורקיה)3:0
09.08.2019בורסאספור (טורקיה)אל ג'דידה (מרוקו)0:1
09.08.2019גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)0:2
09.08.2019גרנדה (ספרד)סביליה (ספרד)1:2
09.08.2019חימנסטיק (ספרד)ג'ירונה (ספרד)1:1
09.08.2019לוגו (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)1:1
09.08.2019מכבי שעריים (ישראל)מכבי יבנה (ישראל)1:0
09.08.2019ראפיד סוצ'אבה (רומניה)אירוסטאר באקאו (רומניה)2:0
09.08.2019רד סטאר פנצינג (אוסטריה)וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)3:1
09.08.2019ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)0:2
09.08.2019שווחט (אוסטריה)שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)3:4
10.08.2019אוביידו (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)2:1
10.08.2019אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)0:0
10.08.2019אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)0:4
10.08.2019אלקורון (ספרד)פואנלברדה (ספרד)0:0
10.08.2019אסטרמדורה (ספרד)סביליה (ספרד)2:2
10.08.2019אסקיסחירספור (טורקיה)קוניאספור (טורקיה)1:1
10.08.2019אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)יובנטוס (איטליה)1:2
10.08.2019בולוניה (איטליה)ויאריאל (ספרד)4:3
10.08.2019ברצלונה (ספרד)נאפולי (איטליה)0:4
10.08.2019ברשיה (איטליה)וליאדוליד (ספרד)1:2
10.08.2019בשיקטש (טורקיה)פנאתינייקוס (יוון)2:2
10.08.2019ג'ירונה (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)2:0
10.08.2019ולנסיה (ספרד)אינטר (איטליה)1:1
10.08.2019חטאפה (ספרד)אטאלנטה (איטליה)1:4
10.08.2019טאלאברה (ספרד)ראיו מחאדאונה (ספרד)1:1
10.08.2019טודלנו (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)0:1
10.08.2019לגאנס (ספרד)אלבסטה (ספרד)1:3
10.08.2019לה קורוניה (ספרד)בטיס (ספרד)0:1
10.08.2019לוגרונייס (ספרד)ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)0:1
10.08.2019מאיורקה (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)2:1
10.08.2019נומנסיה (ספרד)בורגוס (ספרד)0:2
10.08.2019סיבאספור (טורקיה)פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)1:2
10.08.2019סלטה ויגו (ספרד)לאציו (איטליה)2:1
10.08.2019ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)0:0
10.08.2019פארמה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)1:2
10.08.2019פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)4:0
10.08.2019פרוניקלי (קוסובו)מילאן (איטליה)2:0
10.08.2019קאדיז (ספרד)מלאגה (ספרד)0:1
10.08.2019קורדובה (ספרד)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)0:0
10.08.2019קרטחנה (ספרד)אלצ'ה (ספרד)
10.08.2019ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)2:1
11.08.2019טוריינסה (פורטוגל)אוריינטל (פורטוגל)0:1
11.08.2019יואנינה (יוון)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)0:2
11.08.2019מרבייה (ספרד)מליליה (ספרד)0:5
11.08.2019פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)0:1
11.08.2019פיורנטינה (איטליה)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)1:4
11.08.2019פליסטר ביטולה (מקדוניה)טיקווש (מקדוניה)4:1
11.08.2019רומא (איטליה)ריאל מדריד (ספרד)2:2 ב.הכרעה 3:5
12.08.2019אפולון לריסה (יוון)וולוס (יוון)3:1
12.08.2019ליכטנברג (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)4:1
14.08.2019אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)2:2
14.08.2019אנגניסי (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)4:0
14.08.2019ארגוטליס (יוון)אירפטרה (יוון)0:2
14.08.2019באדאחוס (ספרד)רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)1:2
14.08.2019הוספיטלט (ספרד)קורנלה (ספרד)0:3
14.08.2019טירסנסה (פורטוגל)פאפי (פורטוגל)0:1
14.08.2019לארדו (ספרד)ברקלדו (ספרד)1:1
14.08.2019לכונה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)2:2
14.08.2019לנגראו (ספרד)קאודל (ספרד)1:1
14.08.2019פובלנסה (ספרד)אתלטיקו באלארס (ספרד)0:1
14.08.2019קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)0:3
14.08.2019קרטחנה (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)2:1
14.08.2019ריאל אווילס (ספרד)יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)2:3
16.08.2019א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:0
16.08.2019קורדובה (ספרד)סביליה ב' (ספרד)0:0
16.08.2019ריאל אוניון (ספרד)לאגון אונאק (ספרד)1:1
17.08.2019אברו (ספרד)טודלנו (ספרד)0:1
17.08.2019אוביידו ב' (ספרד)ראסינג פרול (ספרד)1:2
17.08.2019אמורבייטה (ספרד)ריאל אוניון (ספרד)2:3
17.08.2019אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)3:0
17.08.2019אנטלה (איטליה)גוצאנו (איטליה)2:3
17.08.2019אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)2:0
17.08.2019ארגוטליס (יוון)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)2:2
17.08.2019ארצו (איטליה)רומא (איטליה)3:1
17.08.2019ברקלדו (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)0:2
17.08.2019הארו דפורטיבו (ספרד)גרניקה (ספרד)1:0
17.08.2019הרקולס (ספרד)אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)0:0
17.08.2019וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)1:3
17.08.2019טרייסטינה (איטליה)יובנטוס (איטליה)1:0
17.08.2019מורסיה (ספרד)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)0:0
17.08.2019נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:1
17.08.2019ספורטינג גיחון ב' (ספרד)אוסאסונה ב' (ספרד)0:1
17.08.2019פנאתינייקוס (יוון)קסנתי (יוון)0:3
17.08.2019צ'זנה (איטליה)מילאן (איטליה)0:0
17.08.2019קסילוטימוו (קפריסין)אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)
17.08.2019רנדה (איטליה)קוזנצה (איטליה)2:2
17.08.2019רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)בטיס ב' (ספרד)3:3
18.08.2019אלחסיראס (ספרד)סאוטה (ספרד)1:0
18.08.2019בורגוס (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)2:3
18.08.2019ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)חימנסטיק (ספרד)1:3
18.08.2019לאמיה (יוון)וולוס (יוון)0:0
18.08.2019לינארס דפורטיבו (ספרד)קורדובה (ספרד)2:1
18.08.2019פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)לבאדיאקוס (יוון)2:1
20.08.2019אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)דיאגורס רודוס (יוון)0:2
20.08.2019אפולון לריסה (יוון)אולימפיאקוס וולוס (יוון)1:2
20.08.2019זלצבורג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)1:7
20.08.2019ציבליה (קרואטיה)קרואטיה U203:0
22.08.2019א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:1