ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> ספטמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> ספטמבר



03.09.2019דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אל קאדסיה (כווית)2:2
03.09.2019דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אל סאיליה (קאטר)2:2
03.09.2019זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)1:6
03.09.2019פרת' גלורי (אוסטרליה)ניוקאסל ג'טס (אוסטרליה)1:1


04.09.2019אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)0:2
04.09.2019אייבר (ספרד)מיראנדס (ספרד)2:2
04.09.2019אלקורון (ספרד)לגאנס (ספרד)0:0
04.09.2019מאנטובה (איטליה)ברשיה (איטליה)5:1
04.09.2019סנט פאולי (גרמניה)אלבורג (דנמרק)2:0
04.09.2019ראסינג פרול (ספרד)לה קורוניה (ספרד)1:1
04.09.2019רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)1:0
04.09.2019שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)1:1
05.09.2019קרוז אזול (מקסיקו)אטלס (מקסיקו)0:1
06.09.2019אודינזה (איטליה)פורדנונה (איטליה)0:2
06.09.2019איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)חמי לייפציג (גרמניה)1:5
06.09.2019אנטלה (איטליה)גנואה (איטליה)2:3
06.09.2019אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)5:0
06.09.2019אריס סלוניקי (יוון)אולימפיאקוס וולוס (יוון)0:0
06.09.2019ארקה גדניה (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)0:2
06.09.2019בודפוקי (הונגריה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)0:0
06.09.2019גורודיאה (בלארוס)בלארוס U210:0
06.09.2019דנדנונג טאנדר (אוסטרליה)מלבורן ויקטורי (אוסטרליה)6:1
06.09.2019ואשאש (הונגריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)3:4
06.09.2019וורויה (יוון)וולוס (יוון)1:1
06.09.2019טיכי (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:2
06.09.2019יבלונץ (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)3:5
06.09.2019מונטאנה (בולגריה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)1:1
06.09.2019מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)1:5
06.09.2019מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
06.09.2019פהרבר (הונגריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)1:3
06.09.2019פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)פוליס טרו (תאילנד)3:4
06.09.2019פיורנטינה (איטליה)פרוג'יה (איטליה)0:1
06.09.2019קייבו (איטליה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)2:1
06.09.2019שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)4:2
06.09.2019שורוקשר (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)2:1
07.09.2019אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)2:2
07.09.2019אומרנייספור (טורקיה)בשיקטש (טורקיה)3:1
07.09.2019אוניסילוס (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)3:1
07.09.2019ברשיה (איטליה)פרוסינונה (איטליה)2:3
07.09.2019דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)3:2
07.09.2019לצ'ה (איטליה)קוזנצה (איטליה)1:2
07.09.2019פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)נואה (ארמניה)3:1
07.09.2019קוניאספור (טורקיה)קצ'יאורנגוצ'ו (טורקיה)0:3
07.09.2019קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)1:1
07.09.2019קייסריספור (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)1:4
07.09.2019קלוז' (רומניה)קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)1:0
07.09.2019קריז'בצי (קרואטיה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)7:0
08.09.2019בורסאספור (טורקיה)פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)1:2
08.09.2019דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)דאוגבה ריגה (לטביה)1:1
08.09.2019זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)1:2
08.09.2019פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)קיסאמיקוס (יוון)2:2
08.09.2019רוסטוב (רוסיה)סוריה0:3
09.09.2019צ'יבאס גוואדלחרה (מקסיקו)אמריקה (מקסיקו)0:0
09.09.2019צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אררט מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:6
10.09.2019אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אקריטאס (קפריסין)3:5
10.09.2019רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)סטרינדהיים (נורבגיה)0:7
11.09.2019צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)ספרטקס יורמאלה (לטביה)2:4
17.09.2019קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)וולדורף (גרמניה)0:4
21.09.2019מלבורן ויקטורי (אוסטרליה)פרת' גלורי (אוסטרליה)0:2
21.09.2019ניוקאסל ג'טס (אוסטרליה)פ.צ.סידני (אוסטרליה)0:0