ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> אוקטובר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> אוקטובר



08.10.2019אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)יונג אוטרכט (הולנד)2:3
08.10.2019הומבורג (גרמניה)דרמשטדט (גרמניה)0:1
09.10.2019הירנביין (הולנד)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)0:1
09.10.2019טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)1:1


10.10.2019אוסאסונה (ספרד)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)0:0
10.10.2019בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)2:0
10.10.2019בראונשויג (גרמניה)המבורג (גרמניה)2:2
10.10.2019ברנו (צ'כיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)0:2
10.10.2019גיסן (גרמניה)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)1:3
10.10.2019גרוסשפה (גרמניה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)2:0
10.10.2019דוקסה קאטוקופיאס (קפריסין)קפריסין U212:0
10.10.2019האנובר 96 (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)2:1
10.10.2019וולפסבורג (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)1:0
10.10.2019ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)6:0
10.10.2019וליאדוליד (ספרד)סלמנקה יו.די.סי. (ספרד)2:3
10.10.2019טולוז (צרפת)אייבר (ספרד)0:2
10.10.2019יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)0:0
10.10.2019מפן (גרמניה)קלן-2 (גרמניה)1:3
10.10.2019סטרומסגודסט (נורבגיה)האם-קאם (נורבגיה)1:0
10.10.2019פדרבורן (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)3:3
10.10.2019צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)3:1
11.10.2019אגיה נאפה (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:3
11.10.2019אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)4:0
11.10.2019אלטאך (אוסטריה)וינטרטור (שוויץ)0:1
11.10.2019אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)אנגניסי (קפריסין)2:5
11.10.2019ארמיס אראדיפו (קפריסין)אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)0:1
11.10.2019באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)1:2
11.10.2019דיושגיור (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:1
11.10.2019ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)3:1
11.10.2019וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)2:3
11.10.2019ורונה (איטליה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)0:4
11.10.2019טיכי (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:6
11.10.2019מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)שורוקשר (הונגריה)2:2
11.10.2019סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)2:1
11.10.2019סלובודה טוזלה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:1
11.10.2019סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)0:0
11.10.2019סנט פאולי (גרמניה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)0:1
11.10.2019פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)1:1
11.10.2019פיסטויזה (איטליה)פיורנטינה (איטליה)4:1
11.10.2019קאפושוואר (הונגריה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)4:0
11.10.2019קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)0:4
11.10.2019קליארי (איטליה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)1:3
11.10.2019קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)6:1
11.10.2019ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)1:2
12.10.2019אודינזה (איטליה)ונציה (איטליה)1:1
12.10.2019איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)ייני מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)0:1
12.10.2019איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)אוריינט רייקה (קרואטיה)1:3
12.10.2019אנטלה (איטליה)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:5
12.10.2019בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)1:3
12.10.2019ברשיה (איטליה)וויבודינה (סרביה)
12.10.2019גזיאנטפספור (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)2:3
12.10.2019גיליבובו (בולגריה)ארדה (בולגריה)2:0
12.10.2019דיירמוט (הונגריה)סרד (סלובקיה)0:2
12.10.2019דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)גורודיאה (בלארוס)
12.10.2019הארטברג (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)1:2
12.10.2019ואשאש (הונגריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)2:1
12.10.2019ויטושה (בולגריה)צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)1:2
12.10.2019ויסלה פלוק (פולין)ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)0:2
12.10.2019לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)0:4
12.10.2019לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)חבאר (בולגריה)0:1
12.10.2019מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)2:3
12.10.2019סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)וולונטארי (רומניה)2:1
12.10.2019פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)נאפטן (בלארוס)2:2
12.10.2019פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)3:1
12.10.2019פירין ראזלוג (בולגריה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
12.10.2019קוניאספור (טורקיה)אסקיסחירספור (טורקיה)0:1
12.10.2019קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)ז'לגיריס קובנה (ליטא)1:1
12.10.2019רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)1:1
12.10.2019רייקה (קרואטיה)זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
12.10.2019רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)0:2
12.10.2019שיבניק (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:1
14.10.2019צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)קולומנה (רוסיה)1:5
16.10.2019קלן-2 (גרמניה)יופן (בלגיה)1:1
21.10.2019צ'נאי סיטי (הודו)טרנגאנו (מלזיה)