ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> ינואר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> ינואר



01.01.2021בין דואונג (וייטנם)נאם דים (וייטנם)1:2
01.01.2021סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)דה נאנג (וייטנם)3:2
05.01.2021בין דואונג (וייטנם)דה נאנג (וייטנם)0:0
05.01.2021זיאלאי (וייטנם)סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)1:2


05.01.2021מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)1:4
06.01.2021באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)1:0
06.01.2021ברנו (צ'כיה)טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)2:0
06.01.2021האיפון (וייטנם)הונג לין הא טין (וייטנם)0:2
06.01.2021סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)1:2
06.01.2021ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)0:6
07.01.2021אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)1:1
07.01.2021האנוי (וייטנם)דה נאנג (וייטנם)2:2
18.01.2021אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:8
18.01.2021דינמו וראניה (סרביה)דובוצ'יצה לסקובץ (סרביה)3:1
18.01.2021לגיה וארשה (פולין)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)0:2
18.01.2021לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)אתלטיק קוקלן (בולגריה)0:2
18.01.2021קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)1:4
18.01.2021שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:3
19.01.2021אולימפיה (סלובניה)פודבסקידזי (פולין)2:0
19.01.2021אורהוס (דנמרק)מיטיולן (דנמרק)2:0
19.01.2021בונדקור (אוזבקיסטן)קרקאנד (אוזבקיסטן)2:2
19.01.2021הורסנס (דנמרק)מידלפארט (דנמרק)0:4
19.01.2021ויסלה פלוק (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)1:2
19.01.2021זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)וויבודינה (סרביה)2:2
19.01.2021טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)4:1
19.01.2021לכיה גדנסק (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)1:9
19.01.2021סניצה (סלובקיה)בלנסקו (צ'כיה)1:2
19.01.2021פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)רודאנז' (לוקסמבורג)0:2
19.01.2021פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)מארק דופניטסה (בולגריה)1:5
19.01.2021צ'איקה (רוסיה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)4:3
19.01.2021רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)4:2
19.01.2021שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)2:2
20.01.2021אופטיה (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)3:2
20.01.2021איסלוץ' (בלארוס)פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)5:1
20.01.2021אלחסיראס (ספרד)רוסטוב (רוסיה)5:1
20.01.2021באטה (בלארוס)נמאן הורודנה (בלארוס)4:1
20.01.2021דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)3:1
20.01.2021דומז'אלה (סלובניה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)1:2
20.01.2021ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)0:2
20.01.2021זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)2:2
20.01.2021חבאר (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:3
20.01.2021חימקי (רוסיה)סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)1:1
20.01.2021חימקי (רוסיה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)3:4
20.01.2021ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)0:1
20.01.2021מטאלאץ (סרביה)בוראץ (סרביה)0:3
20.01.2021סילקבורג (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)5:3
20.01.2021סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)שאחטאר-2 פטריקוב (בלארוס)1:1
20.01.2021סרד (סלובקיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)4:1
20.01.2021קובנהאבן (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)2:3
20.01.2021קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)2:1
20.01.2021ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)קוסטושיה (קרואטיה)0:2
20.01.2021ראזגרד (בולגריה)באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)1:2
20.01.2021ראנדרס (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:3
20.01.2021שורוקשר (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)2:1
21.01.2021אודנסה (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)1:4
21.01.2021איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)0:3
21.01.2021בלאסיצה סטרומניצה (מקדוניה)טיקווש (מקדוניה)3:2
21.01.2021דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)0:2
21.01.2021דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)0:2
21.01.2021דריטה גנילנה (קוסובו)יאגודינה (סרביה)2:2
21.01.2021זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)0:4
21.01.2021יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)1:1
21.01.2021לגיה וארשה (פולין)קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:0
21.01.2021לך פוזנאן (פולין)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)1:1
21.01.2021נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)אלאניה ולאדיקווקז (רוסיה)1:0
21.01.2021סטאל מלץ (פולין)מונטאנה (בולגריה)1:1
21.01.2021סטאל מלץ (פולין)צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)1:2
21.01.2021סטרומסקה (בולגריה)ראזגרד-2 (בולגריה)2:1
21.01.2021סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)6:1
21.01.2021ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)1:1
21.01.2021פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)1:4
21.01.2021רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)2:5
22.01.2021אודרה אופולה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)2:1
22.01.2021אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)1:1
22.01.2021אלפסבורג (שבדיה)האקן (שבדיה)0:3
22.01.2021באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)0:2
22.01.2021דומז'אלה (סלובניה)אוריינט רייקה (קרואטיה)3:3
22.01.2021ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)1:3
22.01.2021וויבודינה (סרביה)מורה (סלובניה)5:1
22.01.2021זגלביה לובין (פולין)ארדה (בולגריה)1:3
22.01.2021ליפרינג (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)1:0
22.01.2021לכיה גדנסק (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:2
22.01.2021מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)2:3
22.01.2021נורשלן (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)1:2
22.01.2021ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)3:2
22.01.2021פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)1:0
22.01.2021פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)ארקה גדניה (פולין)2:2
22.01.2021פודברזובה (סלובקיה)טרבשוב (סלובקיה)0:3
22.01.2021פטרולול (רומניה)דונריה קלראשי (רומניה)1:2
22.01.2021פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)0:1
22.01.2021פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)4:1
22.01.2021צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)מריבור (סלובניה)0:1
22.01.2021קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)1:4
22.01.2021קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)2:2
22.01.2021רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)ברדיוב (סלובקיה)0:3
22.01.2021שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)4:0
23.01.2021ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)נובי פאזאר (סרביה)0:1
23.01.2021יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)טמבוב (רוסיה)1:2
23.01.2021לישן (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)1:1
24.01.2021אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)1:3
24.01.2021באטה (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)3:4
24.01.2021האלאדס (הונגריה)שולנוק (הונגריה)1:1
24.01.2021זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)0:2
24.01.2021חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)וונגרובץ (פולין)1:3
24.01.2021חימקי (רוסיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)3:1
24.01.2021יארו (פינלנד)סיינאיון צעירים (פינלנד)0:2
24.01.2021יונסואו (פינלנד)אם. פי. מיקלי (פינלנד)0:2
24.01.2021מיטיולן (דנמרק)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:3
24.01.2021מרייהמן (פינלנד)פארגאס (פינלנד)0:4
24.01.2021נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)5:1
24.01.2021סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)לוקומוטיבי טביליסי (גרוזיה)1:1
24.01.2021סילקבורג (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)1:0
24.01.2021ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)3:0
24.01.2021פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:1
24.01.2021פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)3:0
24.01.2021קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)הורסנס (דנמרק)1:1
24.01.2021קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)0:2
24.01.2021רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)2:3
24.01.2021רוך לבוב (אוקראינה)קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)1:3
24.01.2021רוסטוב (רוסיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)0:1
25.01.2021אופה (רוסיה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)1:0
25.01.2021דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)0:2
25.01.2021וויבודינה (סרביה)סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)0:1
25.01.2021מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)1:2
25.01.2021ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)5:0
25.01.2021צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)סטרומסקה (בולגריה)0:4
26.01.2021אודנסה (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)1:0
26.01.2021אוהריד (מקדוניה)יאגודינה (סרביה)0:2
26.01.2021אווארטה (דנמרק)ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)4:2
26.01.2021אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)1:1
26.01.2021אסבירג (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)0:0
26.01.2021דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)3:2
26.01.2021דינמו בריאנסק (רוסיה)דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)2:1
26.01.2021הלסינגור (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)0:1
26.01.2021זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:1
26.01.2021חבידוברה (דנמרק)ה.י.ק. הלרופ (דנמרק)2:1
26.01.2021יאבור איבניצה (סרביה)איי.אם.טי. נובי בלגרד (סרביה)1:2
26.01.2021ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)האגורץ נובה זאגורה (בולגריה)3:1
26.01.2021נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)1:0
26.01.2021נובי פאזאר (סרביה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)1:1
26.01.2021פליסטר ביטולה (מקדוניה)סטרוגה (מקדוניה)3:2
26.01.2021צ'איקה (רוסיה)פרישטינה (קוסובו)0:1
26.01.2021צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)ספורטיסט סווגה (בולגריה)0:3
26.01.2021רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)מורה (סלובניה)1:2
26.01.2021שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)סילקס קראטובו (מקדוניה)1:4
27.01.2021אודנסה (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:2
27.01.2021אופטיה (קרואטיה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)3:2
27.01.2021אלבורג (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)1:0
27.01.2021באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)3:2
27.01.2021בורצ (מקדוניה)טטקס טטובו (מקדוניה)0:2
27.01.2021בלחטוב (פולין)טומשוב (פולין)1:2
27.01.2021ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)חבאר (בולגריה)1:3
27.01.2021דובניצה (סלובקיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)1:1
27.01.2021דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)0:2
27.01.2021דינמו בטומי (גרוזיה)גאגרה (גרוזיה)2:2
27.01.2021ויהרן סנדנסקי (בולגריה)פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)1:1
27.01.2021ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)2:7
27.01.2021זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)2:3
27.01.2021חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)2:1
27.01.2021טיכי (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)1:0
27.01.2021לגיה וארשה (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)1:3
27.01.2021לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)1:3
27.01.2021נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)1:0
27.01.2021סוזופול (בולגריה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)2:1
27.01.2021סנדריסקי (דנמרק)הורסנס (דנמרק)1:1
27.01.2021צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)1:2
27.01.2021קובנהאבן (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)1:6
27.01.2021קופר (סלובניה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
27.01.2021קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)ארדה (בולגריה)2:3
27.01.2021קראסנודר (רוסיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)0:1
27.01.2021קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)1:1
27.01.2021ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)0:1
27.01.2021רדומיאק רדום (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)3:3
27.01.2021רנובה צפצ'ישטה (מקדוניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)3:3
27.01.2021רקורד ביילסקו ביאלה (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)1:1
28.01.2021אולימפיה (סלובניה)דינמו וראניה (סרביה)0:2
28.01.2021אופה (רוסיה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)2:1
28.01.2021אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)שקופי (מקדוניה)1:1
28.01.2021אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)וויבודינה (סרביה)1:1
28.01.2021איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)1:1
28.01.2021הוברו (דנמרק)יאמרבוגט (דנמרק)1:2
28.01.2021הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)פנדב (מקדוניה)0:5
28.01.2021ז'נס אש (לוקסמבורג)דיפרדאנז' (לוקסמבורג)1:0
28.01.2021זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)יונאק סין (קרואטיה)2:1
28.01.2021מולדה (נורבגיה)בראטווג (נורבגיה)0:4
28.01.2021מיטיולן (דנמרק)סילקבורג (דנמרק)0:2
28.01.2021מינאי (אוקראינה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)2:1
28.01.2021מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)2:2
28.01.2021מרבייה (ספרד)רוסטוב (רוסיה)3:1
28.01.2021נורשלן (דנמרק)נאסטבד (דנמרק)1:4
28.01.2021נורשלן (דנמרק)פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)1:4
28.01.2021ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)דריטה גנילנה (קוסובו)0:2
28.01.2021נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)1:0
28.01.2021סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)1:0
28.01.2021סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)אירטיש-1946 אומסק (רוסיה)4:2
28.01.2021סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)0:0
28.01.2021פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)אנרגטיק בגו מינסק (בלארוס)0:1
28.01.2021צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)מורסיה (ספרד)0:5
28.01.2021קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)0:1
28.01.2021ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)0:1
28.01.2021רוך לבוב (אוקראינה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)1:0
29.01.2021אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)1:2
29.01.2021אוסייק 2 (קרואטיה)ציבליה (קרואטיה)0:2
29.01.2021אורנבורג (רוסיה)פרישטינה (קוסובו)2:1
29.01.2021אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)ארדה (בולגריה)3:1
29.01.2021דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)1:1
29.01.2021דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)2:2
29.01.2021הלסינגור (דנמרק)ברונדבי (דנמרק)1:1
29.01.2021טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)מיקולאש (סלובקיה)3:2
29.01.2021ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)1:1
29.01.2021ליפרינג (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:1
29.01.2021מאלמה (שבדיה)מאלמה אי.אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)2:2
29.01.2021מיטיולן (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)0:2
29.01.2021מינאי (אוקראינה)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)1:1
29.01.2021נורבי (שבדיה)האקן (שבדיה)1:2
29.01.2021סאנדציה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)3:1
29.01.2021פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)2:1
29.01.2021פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)0:0
29.01.2021פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)0:0
29.01.2021פרדריסיה (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)2:3
29.01.2021צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)0:1
29.01.2021שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)1:5
30.01.2021אודרה אופולה (פולין)קאליש (פולין)3:3
30.01.2021אולימפיה (סלובניה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)1:0
30.01.2021אורברו (שבדיה)דגרפורס (שבדיה)0:1
30.01.2021אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אררט-ארמניה (ארמניה)0:2
30.01.2021אילבס (פינלנד)קיי.טי.פי קוטקה (פינלנד)2:3
30.01.2021ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)סילקס קראטובו (מקדוניה)1:4
30.01.2021ארקה גדניה (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)0:4
30.01.2021ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)סקובסהובד (דנמרק)0:6
30.01.2021בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)0:1
30.01.2021בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)1:2
30.01.2021בלחטוב (פולין)ווארטה שייראדז (פולין)0:4
30.01.2021ברגה בורלנגה (שבדיה)סנדוויקנס (שבדיה)1:1
30.01.2021ברונשוי (דנמרק)ה.י.ק. הלרופ (דנמרק)1:2
30.01.2021גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)חלם (פולין)0:2
30.01.2021דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)1:5
30.01.2021דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)ראסינג אוניאון (לוקסמבורג)2:1
30.01.2021דומז'אלה (סלובניה)פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:4
30.01.2021דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:4
30.01.2021דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)0:2
30.01.2021דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)2:1
30.01.2021דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)1:3
30.01.2021ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)קופס (פינלנד)1:0
30.01.2021הלסינבורג (שבדיה)טורנס (שבדיה)0:1
30.01.2021ויבורג (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)2:4
30.01.2021וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)1:6
30.01.2021ויסלה פולווי (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)2:4
30.01.2021ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:5
30.01.2021ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)נווז'יס (ליטא)2:4
30.01.2021זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)וידזב לודז' (פולין)0:1
30.01.2021זמפלין (סלובקיה)קושיצה פ.ק. (סלובקיה)1:0
30.01.2021זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)צפלינה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:3
30.01.2021חבידוברה (דנמרק)הולבק (דנמרק)1:3
30.01.2021טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)0:1
30.01.2021טיכי (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)1:2
30.01.2021טיסטד (דנמרק)יאמרבוגט (דנמרק)1:0
30.01.2021טריאל קרושבץ (סרביה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)1:1
30.01.2021טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)פוחוב (סלובקיה)1:1
30.01.2021יורגורדן (שבדיה)אקרופוליס (שבדיה)0:5
30.01.2021יסנטוקי (רוסיה)מאשוק פיאטיגורסק (רוסיה)2:1
30.01.2021ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)אינדיז'ה (סרביה)0:1
30.01.2021לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)רילסקי ספורטיסט (בולגריה)0:3
30.01.2021מדז לגניצה (פולין)גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)0:2
30.01.2021מטאלאץ (סרביה)יאבור איבניצה (סרביה)1:3
30.01.2021מיאלבי (שבדיה)לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)0:0
30.01.2021מרייהמן (פינלנד)אקנאס (פינלנד)0:3
30.01.2021נאוובאחור נמנגאן (אוזבקיסטן)מטאלורג בקבאד (אוזבקיסטן)1:4
30.01.2021נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)2:0
30.01.2021ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)0:2
30.01.2021ניטרה (סלובקיה)פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)1:0
30.01.2021סולנה (שבדיה)ואסאלונד (שבדיה)2:0
30.01.2021סטרוגה (מקדוניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:0
30.01.2021סיינאיון (פינלנד)וואאסה (פינלנד)1:3
30.01.2021סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)הפלה (שבדיה)0:5
30.01.2021סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)ספוטניק רצ'יצה (בלארוס)2:1
30.01.2021סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)גומל (בלארוס)1:1
30.01.2021סניצה (סלובקיה)סרד (סלובקיה)0:1
30.01.2021ספורטיסט סווגה (בולגריה)ראזגרד-2 (בולגריה)1:1
30.01.2021ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)1:1
30.01.2021פוגון סדליצה (פולין)פולוניה וארשה (פולין)3:1
30.01.2021פולוניה ביטום (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)3:1
30.01.2021פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:1
30.01.2021פלקנברג (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)4:2
30.01.2021פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:0
30.01.2021צ'איקה (רוסיה)דריטה גנילנה (קוסובו)2:3
30.01.2021צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)אירטיש-1946 אומסק (רוסיה)2:1
30.01.2021צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)3:1
30.01.2021צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)חבאר (בולגריה)1:1
30.01.2021קוגה (דנמרק)ברונדבי (דנמרק)2:0
30.01.2021קוסטושיה (קרואטיה)דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)0:3
30.01.2021קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)2:2
30.01.2021ריפנסיה (רומניה)פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)0:3
31.01.2021אורנבורג (רוסיה)רודאר (מונטנגרו)3:2
31.01.2021איסלוץ' (בלארוס)באטה (בלארוס)2:1
31.01.2021אקרון טוליאטי (רוסיה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)1:2
31.01.2021ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)לייפיה (לטביה)1:4
31.01.2021דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)קוסטושיה (קרואטיה)3:1
31.01.2021דינמו בריאנסק (רוסיה)קובאן הולדינג (רוסיה)2:2
31.01.2021דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
31.01.2021דראגובוליאץ (קרואטיה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)0:2
31.01.2021דרוז'בה מייקופ (רוסיה)סק''א רוסטוב (רוסיה)5:0
31.01.2021הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)0:0
31.01.2021וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)דריטה גנילנה (קוסובו)0:5
31.01.2021ויקטוריה פלזן 2 (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)5:0
31.01.2021יארו (פינלנד)ויפק וואאסה (פינלנד)2:8
31.01.2021יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)1:4
31.01.2021לגיה-2 וארשה (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)3:0
31.01.2021לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)0:2
31.01.2021מינאי (אוקראינה)מריבור (סלובניה)3:0
31.01.2021סימבה (טנזניה)מזמבה (הרפובליקה הדמוקרטית של ק)0:0
31.01.2021סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:1
31.01.2021סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)3:1
31.01.2021פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)שקופי (מקדוניה)1:1
31.01.2021פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)ברדיוב (סלובקיה)0:2
31.01.2021פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)3:0
31.01.2021צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)0:1
31.01.2021קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)2:1
31.01.2021רוך לבוב (אוקראינה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)0:2
31.01.2021ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)1:0
01.02.2021מונטאנה (בולגריה)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)0:1
02.02.2021ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)1:1