ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> ספטמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים
 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> ספטמבר



02.09.2021אוטרכט (הולנד)סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)1:3
02.09.2021אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)4:0
02.09.2021איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)1:0
02.09.2021בשיקטש (טורקיה)אומרנייספור (טורקיה)0:4


02.09.2021וולרנגה (נורבגיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)3:2
02.09.2021מיינץ (גרמניה)קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)0:0
02.09.2021פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)7:3
02.09.2021פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)3:0
02.09.2021פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)0:1
02.09.2021שטוטגרט (גרמניה)נירנברג (גרמניה)0:3
02.09.2021שייבלינגקירחן (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)4:2
03.09.2021או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)ארגוטליס (יוון)0:1
03.09.2021אחירונס (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)8:0
03.09.2021אלטאך (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)3:1
03.09.2021אנגניסי (קפריסין)קסילוטימוו (קפריסין)
03.09.2021אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)1:5
03.09.2021אריס לימסול (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)0:0
03.09.2021אריס סלוניקי (יוון)אולימפיאקוס (יוון)1:1
03.09.2021באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)1:2
03.09.2021בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)בודפוקי (הונגריה)1:0
03.09.2021גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)0:2
03.09.2021גנגאן (צרפת)ברסט (צרפת)2:4
03.09.2021גראזר (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)4:2
03.09.2021גראסהופרס (שוויץ)דורנבירן (אוסטריה)2:5
03.09.2021האלאדס (הונגריה)סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)1:0
03.09.2021טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)0:4
03.09.2021מץ (צרפת)אוקזר (צרפת)3:0
03.09.2021נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)פ.א.א.א.ק. (קפריסין)1:2
03.09.2021סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)נאנסי (צרפת)
03.09.2021פו (צרפת)טולוז (צרפת)3:2
03.09.2021פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)1:2
03.09.2021שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)1:1
03.09.2021שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)טיכי (פולין)3:2
04.09.2021איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)1:3
04.09.2021אלסנדריה (איטליה)גנואה (איטליה)2:3
04.09.2021אנגרנסה (פורטוגל)לוסיטניה (פורטוגל)2:1
04.09.2021אנטליספור (טורקיה)ריזספור (טורקיה)1:2
04.09.2021אפולון סמירניס (יוון)אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)1:0
04.09.2021אראד (רומניה)קולובארה (סרביה)0:0
04.09.2021ארג'ש פיטשטי (רומניה)ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)2:2
04.09.2021ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)0:6
04.09.2021ארציניאנו (איטליה)ויצ'נצה (איטליה)1:1
04.09.2021בראשוב (רומניה)טירגובישטה (רומניה)1:1
04.09.2021ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)ארדה (בולגריה)3:1
04.09.2021ברשיה (איטליה)ונציה (איטליה)0:4
04.09.2021גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:0
04.09.2021גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)0:1
04.09.2021גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)2:2
04.09.2021דומז'אלה (סלובניה)אליומיני (סלובניה)2:0
04.09.2021וולוס (יוון)ניקי וולואו (יוון)0:2
04.09.2021וורויה (יוון)פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)1:0
04.09.2021ויסלה פלוק (פולין)אולשטין (פולין)1:0
04.09.2021זגלביה לובין (פולין)לך פוזנאן (פולין)2:1
04.09.2021זייטון (מלטה)פייטה (מלטה)2:0
04.09.2021לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)1:0
04.09.2021לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)מריבור (סלובניה)0:3
04.09.2021נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)2:0
04.09.2021סאסואולו (איטליה)קרמונזה (איטליה)2:0
04.09.2021סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)וולונטארי (רומניה)2:1
04.09.2021סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)ציבליה (קרואטיה)1:4
04.09.2021פאנדורי טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:5
04.09.2021פנאתינייקוס (יוון)לאמיה (יוון)2:3
04.09.2021קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)1:1
04.09.2021קלמטה (יוון)אולימפיאקוס וולוס (יוון)1:3
04.09.2021קסימפאסה (טורקיה)טוזלספור (טורקיה)3:0
04.09.2021רוהוז'ניק (סלובקיה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)3:2
05.09.2021איסלוץ' (בלארוס)סמורגון (בלארוס)1:2
05.09.2021אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)אוניסילוס (קפריסין)1:2
05.09.2021אתניקוס אכנאס (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:0
05.09.2021גזטפה (טורקיה)מאניסה ב.ב.ס.ק. (טורקיה)3:5
05.09.2021גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)פארול קונסטנצה (רומניה)3:1
05.09.2021יארון זאגרב (קרואטיה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:3
05.09.2021ספאל (איטליה)רימיני (איטליה)2:6
05.09.2021פלאואן (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)2:6
05.09.2021צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:1
05.09.2021קוניאספור (טורקיה)גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)3:0
05.09.2021קלוז' (רומניה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)0:6
06.09.2021נאפולי (איטליה)בנבנטו (איטליה)5:1
06.09.2021רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)1:0