ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021, נובמבר
  ידידות.מועדונים

 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר
אוקטובר
נובמבר
דצמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2021 >> נובמבר




10.11.2021אגסטורף (גרמניה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)5:2
10.11.2021אסבירג (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)1:2
10.11.2021וולפסבורג (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)3:1
10.11.2021שטוטגרט (גרמניה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)0:1


11.11.2021אוסטנדה (בלגיה)דיינזה (בלגיה)4:4
11.11.2021אוסנברוק (גרמניה)הירנביין (הולנד)1:2
11.11.2021בשיקטש (טורקיה)שקופי (צפון.מקדוניה)0:3
11.11.2021גנט (בלגיה)קורטרייק (בלגיה)3:1
11.11.2021גראסהופרס (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)1:2
11.11.2021הארטברג (אוסטריה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)1:1
11.11.2021הורן (אוסטריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)1:1
11.11.2021המבורג (גרמניה)נורשלן (דנמרק)4:7
11.11.2021יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)1:3
11.11.2021ליובן (בלגיה)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)2:0
11.11.2021מפן (גרמניה)גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)3:0
11.11.2021נירנברג (גרמניה)אלטאך (אוסטריה)0:2
11.11.2021סנט פאולי (גרמניה)ויבורג (דנמרק)2:2
11.11.2021פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)2:0
11.11.2021פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)1:2
11.11.2021צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)1:3
11.11.2021קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)פרייבורג (גרמניה)2:1
11.11.2021ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)איילנבורג (גרמניה)1:2
13.11.2021אודינזה (איטליה)קופר (סלובניה)2:2
13.11.2021אמפולי (איטליה)פרוג'יה (איטליה)1:1
13.11.2021בוזאו (רומניה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)3:2
13.11.2021ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)ארדה (בולגריה)2:1
13.11.2021גוריצה (קרואטיה)צליה (סלובניה)3:3
13.11.2021גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)הרמנשטאדט (רומניה)2:2
13.11.2021גזטפה (טורקיה)מאניסה ב.ב.ס.ק. (טורקיה)2:1
13.11.2021גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)בורסאספור (טורקיה)2:5
13.11.2021דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)1:0
13.11.2021וולונטארי (רומניה)מטאלוגלובוס (רומניה)0:6
13.11.2021זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)טיכי (פולין)1:1
13.11.2021טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)ונציה (איטליה)1:2
13.11.2021לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)1:0
13.11.2021מינאי (אוקראינה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)2:2
13.11.2021סמורגון (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)0:2
13.11.2021קראיובה 1948 (רומניה)סי.אס.איי. סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)1:4
13.11.2021קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)קוצ'איליספור (טורקיה)3:4
13.11.2021רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)1:0
14.11.2021אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)וייטורול טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)1:2
14.11.2021אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)אינגולץ (אוקראינה)1:3
14.11.2021חימקי (רוסיה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)4:0
14.11.2021יסנטוקי (רוסיה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)7:1
14.11.2021צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אופה (רוסיה)1:3
14.11.2021קייסריספור (טורקיה)סיבאספור (טורקיה)1:1
14.11.2021קלוז' (רומניה)אוניריה דז' (רומניה)0:1