ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022, ינואר
  ידידות.מועדונים

 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022 >> ינואר




08.01.2022אוסייק (קרואטיה)ביילו ברדו (קרואטיה)0:2
08.01.2022אסן (גרמניה)מפן (גרמניה)2:1
08.01.2022אסקיסחירספור (טורקיה)אלאספורט מינךן (גרמניה)2:0
08.01.2022בודאיירש (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)2:0


08.01.2022בונר (גרמניה)רוט-וייס קובלנץ (גרמניה)1:1
08.01.2022גיורי אטו (הונגריה)מושונמאדיאווארי (הונגריה)1:2
08.01.2022דיירמוט (הונגריה)דורוגי (הונגריה)2:0
08.01.2022דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)0:5
08.01.2022דרמשטאדט (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)2:4
08.01.2022הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)2:1
08.01.2022היידנהיים (גרמניה)ליובן (בלגיה)1:3
08.01.2022הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)ולוארי (צ'כיה)2:6
08.01.2022ויבורג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)0:2
08.01.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)פיסק (צ'כיה)0:8
08.01.2022זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)קריולטי (הונגריה)4:2
08.01.2022טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)לישן (צ'כיה)2:2
08.01.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)טון (שוויץ)1:6
08.01.2022יופן (בלגיה)קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)2:1
08.01.2022לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אליומיני (סלובניה)3:4
08.01.2022נירנברג (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)1:5
08.01.2022סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)1:0
08.01.2022סנט פאולי (גרמניה)בירסחוט (בלגיה)0:2
08.01.2022פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)פרייבורג-2 (גרמניה)1:2
08.01.2022פורטונה-2 דיסלדורף (גרמניה)רפרוקהיופל (גרמניה)1:9
08.01.2022פושקאש (הונגריה)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)1:0
08.01.2022קריינס (שוויץ)לוצרן (שוויץ)1:2
08.01.2022ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)ליירסה קמפנזונן (בלגיה)1:1
08.01.2022רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)יורדינגן (גרמניה)1:6
08.01.2022שיופוק (הונגריה)שורוקשר (הונגריה)4:2
09.01.2022אראד (רומניה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)4:1
13.01.2022איביזה (ספרד)פניה דפורטיבה (ספרד)1:1
13.01.2022אראו (שוויץ)וולונטארי (רומניה)1:4
13.01.2022דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)0:3
13.01.2022לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)איסקרה דנילובגרד (מונטנגרו)0:4
13.01.2022לכיה גדנסק (פולין)בוטושאני (רומניה)2:3
13.01.2022סט. גאלן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)5:5
13.01.2022סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)חבאר (בולגריה)1:3
13.01.2022פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)וופרטאלר (גרמניה)3:3
13.01.2022ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)0:4
13.01.2022רפרוקהיופל (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)4:1
15.01.2022אאוגסבורג-2 (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)3:1
15.01.2022אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)שפיטל אן דר דראו (אוסטריה)1:7
15.01.2022אוסייק (קרואטיה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)0:3
15.01.2022איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)ראפיד סוצ'אבה (רומניה)0:1
15.01.2022איסלוץ' (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)0:0
15.01.2022אלדנסה (ספרד)אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)2:2
15.01.2022אלטאך (אוסטריה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)4:1
15.01.2022אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)4:2
15.01.2022אלסירה (ספרד)קלוז' (רומניה)4:3
15.01.2022אנרגטיק בגו מינסק (בלארוס)פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)0:1
15.01.2022באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)4:2
15.01.2022בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)0:0
15.01.2022בוטושאני (רומניה)אוגנדה2:2
15.01.2022בונדקור (אוזבקיסטן)קרקאנד (אוזבקיסטן)0:1
15.01.2022בנאטקי (צ'כיה)צ'אסלב (צ'כיה)2:2
15.01.2022ברנו (צ'כיה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)3:3
15.01.2022גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)0:2
15.01.2022גיורי אטו (הונגריה)שולנוק (הונגריה)2:5
15.01.2022גיסן (גרמניה)מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)2:1
15.01.2022דומז'אלה (סלובניה)בודפוקי (הונגריה)2:2
15.01.2022דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)1:5
15.01.2022דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)פארול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:2
15.01.2022דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)3:0
15.01.2022דסל ספורט (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)3:2
15.01.2022הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)איחדה (גרמניה)0:7
15.01.2022הומברג (גרמניה)שטראלן (גרמניה)2:4
15.01.2022הורסנס (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)0:5
15.01.2022הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)0:3
15.01.2022ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)ארקה גדניה (פולין)0:1
15.01.2022ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)3:1
15.01.2022וידזב לודז' (פולין)סיארקה (פולין)3:1
15.01.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)0:1
15.01.2022ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)2:1
15.01.2022זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)2:2
15.01.2022זמפלין (סלובקיה)פרשוב (סלובקיה)1:3
15.01.2022חוטניק קראקוב (פולין)גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)3:4
15.01.2022טרבשוב (סלובקיה)ספישקה (סלובקיה)0:4
15.01.2022יאדרן (סלובניה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)1:1
15.01.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)2:5
15.01.2022לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)1:7
15.01.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:2
15.01.2022לוגנו (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)0:3
15.01.2022לוזאן (שוויץ)סטאד אושי לוזאן (שוויץ)1:1
15.01.2022לוצרן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:0
15.01.2022ליארסה (בלגיה)פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)0:1
15.01.2022ליברפול מונטווידאו (אורוגוואי)רנטיסטאס (אורוגוואי)1:1
15.01.2022ליפשטאדט (גרמניה)הסן קסל (גרמניה)3:4
15.01.2022לישן (צ'כיה)שאמורין (סלובקיה)0:2
15.01.2022מונטווידאו וונדררס (אורוגוואי)בוסטון ריבר (אורוגוואי)1:0
15.01.2022ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)1:1
15.01.2022סטאל ז'רוב (פולין)ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)4:0
15.01.2022סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)דאצ'יה מיובני (רומניה)0:0
15.01.2022סיינאיון (פינלנד)האקה (פינלנד)1:1
15.01.2022ספרטק וארנה (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)0:5
15.01.2022סרד (סלובקיה)קומארנו (סלובקיה)1:1
15.01.2022פאקש (הונגריה)סאבאך באקו (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
15.01.2022פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)אוניון גורטן (אוסטריה)0:1
15.01.2022פולוניה ביטום (פולין)סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)3:2
15.01.2022פירמאסנס (גרמניה)אטצלה (לוקסמבורג)4:0
15.01.2022קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)2:0
15.01.2022קסמאקס (שוויץ)טון (שוויץ)3:1
15.01.2022קרבינה (צ'כיה)מיקולאש (סלובקיה)3:1
15.01.2022קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)5:1
15.01.2022ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)לוצ'קו (קרואטיה)1:2
15.01.2022ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)סטריפ-פינג (אוסטריה)1:1
15.01.2022רודש (קרואטיה)יארון זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:3
15.01.2022רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)0:2
15.01.2022רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)4:3
15.01.2022רייקה (קרואטיה)בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)0:3
15.01.2022רקורד ביילסקו ביאלה (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)2:1
15.01.2022שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)0:3
15.01.2022שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)פהרבר (הונגריה)2:0
15.01.2022שיופוק (הונגריה)שקנדיה טטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)2:2
16.01.2022גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)פין הארפס (אירלנד)0:1
16.01.2022דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)איסקרה דנילובגרד (מונטנגרו)1:5
16.01.2022דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)קופר (סלובניה)2:4
16.01.2022היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:2
16.01.2022זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)וולונטארי (רומניה)0:1
16.01.2022טהאן הואה (וייטנם)האיפון (וייטנם)0:3
16.01.2022לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)3:2
16.01.2022מריבור (סלובניה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)0:4
16.01.2022פיידה (אסטוניה)וואפרוס פרנו (אסטוניה)0:2
18.01.2022איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)שיבניק (קרואטיה)1:2
18.01.2022אליומיני (סלובניה)האלאדס (הונגריה)2:2
18.01.2022ווארדה (הונגריה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:0
18.01.2022ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)מטאלאץ (סרביה)0:2
18.01.2022ווינר שפורטקלאב (אוסטריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)3:3
18.01.2022ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)ראזגרד (בולגריה)1:1
18.01.2022ז'ארקובו (סרביה)ראפיד סוצ'אבה (רומניה)0:0
18.01.2022זגלביה לובין (פולין)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)1:2
18.01.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)סיון (שוויץ)0:6
18.01.2022לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)1:1
18.01.2022ליפרינג (אוסטריה)זלצבורגר 1914 (אוסטריה)0:4
18.01.2022לך פוזנאן (פולין)שקופי (צפון.מקדוניה)1:4
18.01.2022לכיה גדנסק (פולין)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)2:0
18.01.2022סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)אלבורג (דנמרק)0:3
18.01.2022סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)סטאל מלץ (פולין)3:0
18.01.2022ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)0:2
18.01.2022פאקש (הונגריה)אופה (רוסיה)0:2
18.01.2022פנדב (צפון.מקדוניה)בלאסיצה סטרומניצה (צפון.מקדוניה)0:4
18.01.2022קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)דאנדלק (אירלנד)3:0
18.01.2022קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)ברגלניצה שטיפ (צפון.מקדוניה)1:0
18.01.2022קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)סגד (הונגריה)0:2
18.01.2022רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (צפון.מקדוניה)1:2
18.01.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:3
18.01.2022רדומיאק רדום (פולין)באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)1:2
18.01.2022רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)ברדיוב (סלובקיה)2:4
19.01.2022אופטיק (גרמניה)לוקנוולדה (גרמניה)4:1
19.01.2022איוורדון (שוויץ)דוקאג'יני (קוסובו)0:3
19.01.2022איסקרה דנילובגרד (מונטנגרו)אופטיה (קרואטיה)3:3
19.01.2022אלחסיראס (ספרד)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)1:1
19.01.2022ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)סוזופול (בולגריה)1:1
19.01.2022דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)לוצ'קו (קרואטיה)1:4
19.01.2022דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)0:2
19.01.2022דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)0:3
19.01.2022דנדנונג טאנדר (אוסטרליה)מלבורן נייטס (אוסטרליה)2:0
19.01.2022וואלרן (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)9:0
19.01.2022ויל 1900 (שוויץ)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:0
19.01.2022ויסלה פלוק (פולין)נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
19.01.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)1:1
19.01.2022זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)3:1
19.01.2022זמפלין (סלובקיה)קושיצה פ.ק. (סלובקיה)0:3
19.01.2022זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)אמירייטס (איחוד האמירויות)0:3
19.01.2022טומבנסה (ברזיל)פרוביאריו סאו פאולו (ברזיל)0:3
19.01.2022טרשינץ (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)0:4
19.01.2022יבלונץ (צ'כיה)לינקולן רם אימפס (גיברלטר)2:1
19.01.2022ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)1:4
19.01.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)קראסנודר (רוסיה)1:2
19.01.2022לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)0:7
19.01.2022נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)טימוק (סרביה)0:2
19.01.2022נורדהאוסן (גרמניה)הלברשטאט (גרמניה)4:1
19.01.2022נסיונל (אורוגוואי)ברקאס סנטרל (ארגנטינה)2:1
19.01.2022סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)רודש (קרואטיה)1:1
19.01.2022פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)שקנדיה טטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)4:1
19.01.2022פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)סטרומסקה (בולגריה)0:3
19.01.2022צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)3:3
19.01.2022קאספי (קזחסטן)בורצ (צפון.מקדוניה)1:0
19.01.2022קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)קאראבך וינה (אוסטריה)1:2
19.01.2022קובנהאבן (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)1:3
19.01.2022קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)1:4
19.01.2022רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)נאוובאחור נמנגאן (אוזבקיסטן)0:3
19.01.2022שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)הארטברג (אוסטריה)1:2
20.01.2022אודנסה (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:2
20.01.2022אוסייק (קרואטיה)האלאדס (הונגריה)1:3
20.01.2022אוריינט רייקה (קרואטיה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)0:3
20.01.2022אנרגטיק בגו מינסק (בלארוס)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:4
20.01.2022אקטובה (קזחסטן)פוליסיה ז'יטומיר (אוקראינה)2:1
20.01.2022גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)2:2
20.01.2022טרייבך (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)4:0
20.01.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)0:2
20.01.2022לך פוזנאן (פולין)דינמו בטומי (גאורגיה)2:1
20.01.2022סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)טום טומסק (רוסיה)0:4
20.01.2022פניארול (אורוגוואי)ניובלנסה (צ'ילה)0:1
20.01.2022צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)טונג'ה יאמבול (בולגריה)0:7
20.01.2022צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)סליבנישקי (בולגריה)0:6
20.01.2022קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)1:3
20.01.2022רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)4:4
21.01.2022אלברסברג (גרמניה)רוט-וייס קובלנץ (גרמניה)0:7
21.01.2022אליומיני (סלובניה)בודפוקי (הונגריה)0:0
21.01.2022אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)1:2
21.01.2022בוהמיאנ דבלין (אירלנד)סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)3:2
21.01.2022גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)בורצ (צפון.מקדוניה)0:1
21.01.2022גראסהופרס (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:1
21.01.2022הורסנס (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)1:2
21.01.2022וולסברגר (אוסטריה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)3:3
21.01.2022ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)3:1
21.01.2022זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)4:1
21.01.2022חימקי (רוסיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:1
21.01.2022לאפניץ (אוסטריה)אלרהייליגן (אוסטריה)1:3
21.01.2022לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
21.01.2022מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)0:3
21.01.2022מיטיולן (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)1:5
21.01.2022נורבי (שבדיה)האקן (שבדיה)2:1
21.01.2022סאנדציה (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)5:3
21.01.2022סגד (הונגריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)1:2
21.01.2022סטאד אושי לוזאן (שוויץ)סטאד ניאונה (שוויץ)1:4
21.01.2022סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)2:4
21.01.2022סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)0:2
21.01.2022פטאנז' (לוקסמבורג)פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)0:0
21.01.2022צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)סטאל מלץ (פולין)1:1
21.01.2022קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)1:0
21.01.2022קרסאווה (רוסיה)פרסבט (רוסיה)3:2
21.01.2022ראפיד סוצ'אבה (רומניה)איסקרה דנילובגרד (מונטנגרו)1:0
21.01.2022רדומיאק רדום (פולין)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)3:2
21.01.2022רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)פודבסקידזי (פולין)1:2
21.01.2022רוך ברסט (בלארוס)סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)0:0
21.01.2022רייקה (קרואטיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:1
21.01.2022שיבניק (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)0:2
21.01.2022שיוצ (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)4:1
21.01.2022שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)2:3
22.01.2022א.ס. אאולו (פינלנד)יארו (פינלנד)0:3
22.01.2022אודרה אופולה (פולין)פולוניה ביטום (פולין)1:7
22.01.2022אוהרסקי ברוד (צ'כיה)ולסקה ליזיריצי (צ'כיה)0:5
22.01.2022אולימפיה (סלובניה)האלאדס (הונגריה)3:2
22.01.2022אולשטין (פולין)אוסערודה (פולין)0:2
22.01.2022אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)רוגאשקה (סלובניה)1:5
22.01.2022אוסייק (קרואטיה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)0:3
22.01.2022אופבה (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)3:1
22.01.2022אופטיה (קרואטיה)קוסטושיה (קרואטיה)3:1
22.01.2022אילרטיסן (גרמניה)ממינגן (גרמניה)2:1
22.01.2022איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)0:1
22.01.2022אפ.איי.2000 (דנמרק)ואנלוסה (דנמרק)2:3
22.01.2022אראו (שוויץ)בלינזונה (שוויץ)0:9
22.01.2022ארפורט (גרמניה)הסן קסל (גרמניה)1:1
22.01.2022ארקה גדניה (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)1:2
22.01.2022באומברג (גרמניה)רפרוקהיופל (גרמניה)1:2
22.01.2022באזל (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)1:3
22.01.2022באטה (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)0:3
22.01.2022באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)איסמנינג (גרמניה)0:5
22.01.2022באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)0:1
22.01.2022באניק סואוש (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)3:0
22.01.2022ברונדבי (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)4:1
22.01.2022בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)2:3
22.01.2022גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)2:0
22.01.2022גומל (בלארוס)בלשינה בוברויסק (בלארוס)0:4
22.01.2022גוריצה (קרואטיה)רודש (קרואטיה)3:1
22.01.2022גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)2:1
22.01.2022גיורי אטו (הונגריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)2:3
22.01.2022דובניצה (סלובקיה)יידנוטה באנובה (סלובקיה)0:1
22.01.2022דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)2:3
22.01.2022דויצ'לאנדסברגר (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)2:1
22.01.2022דונב רוסה (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)2:2
22.01.2022דורנבירן (אוסטריה)טלפס (אוסטריה)1:4
22.01.2022דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)איסלוץ' (בלארוס)1:1
22.01.2022דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)ראסינג אוניאון (לוקסמבורג)0:4
22.01.2022דנדנונג טאנדר (אוסטרליה)גרין גאלי (אוסטרליה)0:4
22.01.2022דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)1:1
22.01.2022ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)0:3
22.01.2022האלמסטד (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)0:2
22.01.2022הומבורג (גרמניה)שטראסן (לוקסמבורג)1:4
22.01.2022היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)וולז' מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
22.01.2022המבורג-2 (גרמניה)נורדנשטד (גרמניה)3:3
22.01.2022ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:4
22.01.2022ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)קופשטיין (אוסטריה)2:4
22.01.2022ווילס (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)7:1
22.01.2022ווינר שפורטקלאב (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)3:2
22.01.2022וולדורף (גרמניה)פורצהיים (גרמניה)1:2
22.01.2022וידזב לודז' (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)2:1
22.01.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)1:0
22.01.2022ולוארי (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)3:3
22.01.2022ז'ארקובו (סרביה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:2
22.01.2022ז'ילינה 2 (סלובקיה)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)3:0
22.01.2022ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)ריגה פוטבולה סקולה (לטביה)2:2
22.01.2022זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)1:0
22.01.2022זמפלין (סלובקיה)טרבשוב (סלובקיה)2:3
22.01.2022זנוימו (צ'כיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)3:0
22.01.2022זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)2:2
22.01.2022זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)1:0
22.01.2022חלומץ נאד צידלינו (צ'כיה)קולין (צ'כיה)0:1
22.01.2022חמניצר (גרמניה)באירייט (גרמניה)1:1
22.01.2022חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)3:1
22.01.2022טאלין (אסטוניה)וויימcי (אסטוניה)3:0
22.01.2022טונג'ה יאמבול (בולגריה)סוזופול (בולגריה)1:1
22.01.2022טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)0:2
22.01.2022טפליצה (צ'כיה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)1:2
22.01.2022טריטי יונייטד (אירלנד)פין הארפס (אירלנד)2:0
22.01.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)1:3
22.01.2022יאסטשמבה (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)2:1
22.01.2022יורגורדן (שבדיה)ואסטראס (שבדיה)0:3
22.01.2022ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)האגורץ נובה זאגורה (בולגריה)1:3
22.01.2022ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)1:2
22.01.2022ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)קולובארה (סרביה)0:2
22.01.2022לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)מריבור (סלובניה)2:1
22.01.2022לבאדיה טאלין (אסטוניה)לגיון טאלין (אסטוניה)0:2
22.01.2022לוגנו (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:1
22.01.2022לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)1:1
22.01.2022לוצרן (שוויץ)אלטאך (אוסטריה)2:2
22.01.2022לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)1:1
22.01.2022לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)1:3
22.01.2022ליפרינג (אוסטריה)וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)3:2
22.01.2022לישן (צ'כיה)סלובן-2 ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:1
22.01.2022לך 2 פוזנאן (פולין)שלאסק-2 וורוצלאב (פולין)3:3
22.01.2022לך 2 פוזנאן (פולין)ברולנדה (שבדיה)3:3
22.01.2022לך פוזנאן (פולין)מורה (סלובניה)1:4
22.01.2022לכיה גדנסק (פולין)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)1:2
22.01.2022לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)הלסינגור (דנמרק)3:2
22.01.2022מונטווידאו וונדררס (אורוגוואי)רנטיסטאס (אורוגוואי)0:0
22.01.2022נורשלן (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)2:1
22.01.2022ניקוביןג (דנמרק)הילרוד (דנמרק)1:3
22.01.2022נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)1:0
22.01.2022נמאן הורודנה (בלארוס)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)3:3
22.01.2022נסיונל (אורוגוואי)פניארול (אורוגוואי)0:0
22.01.2022נסיונל (אורוגוואי)פניארול (אורוגוואי)0:0
22.01.2022ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)0:6
22.01.2022סוקול זאפי (צ'כיה)אדמירה (צ'כיה)3:3
22.01.2022סטריפ-פינג (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)1:2
22.01.2022סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)אוניצ'וב (צ'כיה)1:1
22.01.2022סיינאיון (פינלנד)פיידה (אסטוניה)0:2
22.01.2022סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)אורברו (שבדיה)1:2
22.01.2022סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)2:0
22.01.2022סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)5:0
22.01.2022סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)0:1
22.01.2022ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:2
22.01.2022סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)5:1
22.01.2022פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)0:0
22.01.2022פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)0:1
22.01.2022פיסק (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:0
22.01.2022פלורה U21 (אסטוניה)פרנו (אסטוניה)1:1
22.01.2022פרי לה מזיאר (צרפת)ז'נס קנצ' (לוקסמבורג)1:2
22.01.2022פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:4
22.01.2022פרסבט (רוסיה)קוונט אובנינסק (רוסיה)2:5
22.01.2022צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)פרישטינה (קוסובו)0:4
22.01.2022צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)1:0
22.01.2022קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)5:0
22.01.2022קוגה (דנמרק)קפום רוסקילדה (דנמרק)0:3
22.01.2022קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)מידלפארט (דנמרק)0:3
22.01.2022קופר (סלובניה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)0:2
22.01.2022קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)ויסלה פולווי (פולין)1:2
22.01.2022קיי פי וי קוקולה (פינלנד)וואאסה (פינלנד)5:1
22.01.2022קראסנודר-2 (רוסיה)חבאר (בולגריה)2:5
22.01.2022קריינס (שוויץ)הרגיסוויל (שוויץ)0:6
22.01.2022קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)צליה (סלובניה)1:1
22.01.2022ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)2:1
22.01.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)1:0
22.01.2022ריבר פלייט (אורוגוואי)מאלדונאדו (אורוגוואי)1:2
22.01.2022רילאזינגן (גרמניה)באלינגן (גרמניה)1:0
22.01.2022שוויינפורט (גרמניה)אלצנאו (גרמניה)0:8
22.01.2022שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)0:0
22.01.2022שלבורן (אירלנד)ווקספורד (אירלנד)0:2
23.01.2022אורנבורג (רוסיה)אופה (רוסיה)4:1
23.01.2022אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)זגלביה לובין (פולין)2:1
23.01.2022דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)1:4
23.01.2022היימשטטן (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)2:0
23.01.2022ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)שקנדיה טטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)3:1
23.01.2022זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)2:2
23.01.2022טום טומסק (רוסיה)פורטה טגנרוג (רוסיה)2:2
23.01.2022להר (גרמניה)דרוכטרזן אסל (גרמניה)5:1
23.01.2022נובי פאזאר (סרביה)פנדב (צפון.מקדוניה)1:1
23.01.2022נומה קאליו טאלין (אסטוניה)נרבה טראנס (אסטוניה)0:5
23.01.2022פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)0:0
23.01.2022פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)1:1
23.01.2022פרדריסיה (דנמרק)נסביו (דנמרק)0:6
23.01.2022צ'איקה (רוסיה)גילאני (קוסובו)0:1
23.01.2022קיפן (פינלנד)קאפא הלסינקי (פינלנד)3:2
23.01.2022קראסנודר (רוסיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:3
23.01.2022רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:0
23.01.2022רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)דינמו בטומי (גאורגיה)3:3
23.01.2022שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)3:1
24.01.2022גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
24.01.2022גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)1:0
24.01.2022הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)1:1
24.01.2022וולסברגר (אוסטריה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)4:1
24.01.2022זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)ברגלניצה שטיפ (צפון.מקדוניה)1:1
24.01.2022מטאלורג ליפצק (רוסיה)סק''א רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:0
24.01.2022מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)0:1
24.01.2022צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)חימקי (רוסיה)2:4
24.01.2022ציבליה (קרואטיה)איסקרה דנילובגרד (מונטנגרו)1:0
24.01.2022צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)בורצ (צפון.מקדוניה)3:4
24.01.2022צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)1:0
24.01.2022קובנהאבן (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)2:3
24.01.2022קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)0:2
25.01.2022אודרה אופולה (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)2:2
25.01.2022אולימפיה (סלובניה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)0:3
25.01.2022אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)0:0
25.01.2022אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)1:2
25.01.2022אסבירג (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)0:2
25.01.2022אקרון טוליאטי (רוסיה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)1:2
25.01.2022בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)מלאדוסט דוניה גוריצה (מונטנגרו)1:8
25.01.2022ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)3:1
25.01.2022דאנדלק (אירלנד)בוהמיאנ דבלין (אירלנד)5:1
25.01.2022דארול טקזים (מלזיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:2
25.01.2022דובניצה (סלובקיה)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)1:1
25.01.2022היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)2:4
25.01.2022ווינר שפורטקלאב (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)4:1
25.01.2022זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:5
25.01.2022טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)שווחט (אוסטריה)1:2
25.01.2022יאנטרה גברובו (בולגריה)האגורץ נובה זאגורה (בולגריה)2:2
25.01.2022לאוטראך (אוסטריה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)1:0
25.01.2022ליוסן (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)0:1
25.01.2022מורסיה (ספרד)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)3:1
25.01.2022מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)2:2
25.01.2022מריבור (סלובניה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)1:1
25.01.2022סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:1
25.01.2022סקיבה (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)5:0
25.01.2022צליה (סלובניה)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:1
25.01.2022קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)לאובן (אוסטריה)4:3
25.01.2022קריינס (שוויץ)שיוצ (שוויץ)1:5
25.01.2022ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)1:2
26.01.2022אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)1:1
26.01.2022אטלון (אירלנד)סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)2:1
26.01.2022אילרטיסן (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)2:0
26.01.2022ארקה גדניה (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)0:1
26.01.2022בלטינצי (סלובניה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)0:3
26.01.2022גומל (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)1:4
26.01.2022גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)2:2
26.01.2022דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)קוסטושיה (קרואטיה)2:3
26.01.2022דומז'אלה (סלובניה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:0
26.01.2022המבורג-2 (גרמניה)איחדה (גרמניה)1:7
26.01.2022זגלביה לובין (פולין)מטאלאץ (סרביה)1:3
26.01.2022יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)וידזב לודז' (פולין)0:0
26.01.2022מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)1:1
26.01.2022מריבור (סלובניה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)2:1
26.01.2022סטרוגה (צפון.מקדוניה)בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)1:1
26.01.2022סטרומסקה (בולגריה)ספורטיסט סווגה (בולגריה)2:0
26.01.2022ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:2
26.01.2022ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)2:0
26.01.2022פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)דינמו טביליסי (גאורגיה)0:0
26.01.2022פודבסקידזי (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)2:2
26.01.2022פטאנז' (לוקסמבורג)דיפרדאנז' (לוקסמבורג)2:2
26.01.2022פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:4
26.01.2022פניארול (אורוגוואי)נסיונל (אורוגוואי)0:1
26.01.2022פניארול (אורוגוואי)נסיונל (אורוגוואי)0:1
26.01.2022פרישטינה (קוסובו)אטיראו (קזחסטן)2:2
26.01.2022צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)שקופי (צפון.מקדוניה)1:1
26.01.2022צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)מורה (סלובניה)1:1
26.01.2022קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)0:1
26.01.2022קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)קושיצה פ.ק. (סלובקיה)2:1
26.01.2022קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)0:1
26.01.2022ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)1:2
26.01.2022רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)1:2
26.01.2022רייקה (קרואטיה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)0:3
26.01.2022שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)וולז' מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)3:0
26.01.2022שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)וויבודינה (סרביה)2:0
27.01.2022אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)3:3
27.01.2022אוסאסונה (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)1:0
27.01.2022אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)בלקאני (קוסובו)1:0
27.01.2022אסטודיאנטס לה פלאטה (ארגנטינה)סן לורנסו דה אלמגרו (ארגנטינה)2:1
27.01.2022בוכום (גרמניה)פורטונה דיסלדורף (גרמניה)2:0
27.01.2022גווגליה (צפון.מקדוניה)פובדה פרילפ (צפון.מקדוניה)0:0
27.01.2022גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)נובי פאזאר (סרביה)0:0
27.01.2022דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)מולדה (נורבגיה)1:0
27.01.2022דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)1:1
27.01.2022דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)1:1
27.01.2022האקן (שבדיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)3:2
27.01.2022וולסברגר (אוסטריה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
27.01.2022ויילה (דנמרק)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)1:1
27.01.2022ויסלה פלוק (פולין)ראזגרד (בולגריה)2:1
27.01.2022ויקינג (נורבגיה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)2:2
27.01.2022ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)1:1
27.01.2022לאפי (קוסובו)פנדב (צפון.מקדוניה)0:2
27.01.2022לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)0:0
27.01.2022מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)ברגלניצה שטיפ (צפון.מקדוניה)4:0
27.01.2022מיינץ (גרמניה)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)1:0
27.01.2022נירנברג (גרמניה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:9
27.01.2022סולנה (שבדיה)סולנטונה (שבדיה)2:1
27.01.2022סילקבורג (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)0:2
27.01.2022סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)שקנדיה טטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)1:3
27.01.2022פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)2:2
27.01.2022פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)ארדה (בולגריה)0:3
27.01.2022פרישטינה (קוסובו)גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)2:1
27.01.2022קאמבור (הולנד)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)1:0
27.01.2022ראזגרד-2 (בולגריה)יאנטרה גברובו (בולגריה)0:3
27.01.2022רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)2:3
28.01.2022אולסונד (נורבגיה)בראטווג (נורבגיה)1:4
28.01.2022אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)1:3
28.01.2022אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)1:3
28.01.2022ארקה גדניה (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)2:0
28.01.2022באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)אולם 1846 (גרמניה)2:0
28.01.2022בוהמיאנ דבלין (אירלנד)בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)0:1
28.01.2022בורק-אן-ברס (צרפת)גרנובל (צרפת)0:3
28.01.2022ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)2:1
28.01.2022ברונדבי (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)1:2
28.01.2022גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)0:2
28.01.2022גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)טוזלספור (טורקיה)6:2
28.01.2022דומז'אלה (סלובניה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:3
28.01.2022דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)נמאן הורודנה (בלארוס)1:0
28.01.2022האוגסונד (נורבגיה)אוסאנה (נורבגיה)1:1
28.01.2022הלסינגור (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)2:5
28.01.2022המבורג (גרמניה)מיטיולן (דנמרק)5:1
28.01.2022ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:2
28.01.2022וונסיוסל (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)2:3
28.01.2022וידזב לודז' (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)0:1
28.01.2022ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)ליפרינג (אוסטריה)1:2
28.01.2022זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)1:1
28.01.2022טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:2
28.01.2022טפליצה (צ'כיה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)1:1
28.01.2022לאובנדורף (אוסטריה)שווחט (אוסטריה)0:4
28.01.2022לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)2:1
28.01.2022לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)ל.פ.ק. מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)2:2
28.01.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:4
28.01.2022מאלמה (שבדיה)יאמרבוגט (דנמרק)2:2
28.01.2022מטאלורג ליפצק (רוסיה)צ'איקה (רוסיה)2:0
28.01.2022ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)2:5
28.01.2022ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2
28.01.2022פרסבט (רוסיה)סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:1
28.01.2022צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)קולובארה (סרביה)1:3
28.01.2022צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:3
28.01.2022קוגה (דנמרק)הילרוד (דנמרק)2:1
28.01.2022קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)יוביק לין (נורבגיה)0:2
28.01.2022רוסטוב (רוסיה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)2:1
28.01.2022ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)1:2
29.01.2022 ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)יאנטרה גברובו (בולגריה)1:1
29.01.2022אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)3:2
29.01.2022או היגינס (צ'ילה רנקגואה)אאודקס איטליאנו (צ'ילה)1:1
29.01.2022אולימפיה (סלובניה)רודאר פריידור (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:2
29.01.2022אולן (נורבגיה)פריג אוסלו (נורבגיה)0:4
29.01.2022אולשטין (פולין)לגיונובו (פולין)0:1
29.01.2022אוניברסידאד קטוליקה (צ'ילה)קוברלואה (צ'ילה)2:2
29.01.2022אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)פיסק (צ'כיה)0:3
29.01.2022אופבה (צ'כיה)אוניצ'וב (צ'כיה)5:3
29.01.2022אורגריטה (שבדיה)וונרסבורג איי. אף. (שבדיה)1:0
29.01.2022אורהוס (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)0:7
29.01.2022אטלון (אירלנד)דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)2:2
29.01.2022אידסוולד (נורבגיה)גרורוד (נורבגיה)2:0
29.01.2022אילבס (פינלנד)קלובי 04 הלסינקי (פינלנד)1:2
29.01.2022איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)2:2
29.01.2022אינטר מיאמי (ארה''ב)די סי יונייטד (ארה''ב)1:0
29.01.2022איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
29.01.2022איסלוץ' (בלארוס)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)1:0
29.01.2022אנטליספור (טורקיה)מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)0:0
29.01.2022אנרגטיק בגו מינסק (בלארוס)באטה (בלארוס)2:2
29.01.2022ארקה גדניה (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)1:1
29.01.2022באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)1:0
29.01.2022בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)0:5
29.01.2022בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)2:1
29.01.2022בלנסקו (צ'כיה)וורחובינה (צ'כיה)1:2
29.01.2022גארחינג (גרמניה)רוזנהיים (גרמניה)2:0
29.01.2022גומל (בלארוס)סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)1:2
29.01.2022גוריצה (סלובניה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)1:0
29.01.2022גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)פודבסקידזי (פולין)1:1
29.01.2022גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)שלנזה וורוצלאב (פולין)1:0
29.01.2022גזטפה (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)0:1
29.01.2022גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)גילאני (קוסובו)0:1
29.01.2022גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)ברוק לייטה (אוסטריה)1:6
29.01.2022גראזר (אוסטריה)קלסדורף (אוסטריה)2:1
29.01.2022גרוטר פורט 2 (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)3:1
29.01.2022דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)0:4
29.01.2022דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)1:0
29.01.2022דינמו טביליסי (גאורגיה)נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)1:1
29.01.2022ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)ריגה פוטבולה סקולה (לטביה)2:0
29.01.2022האלמסטד (שבדיה)וארברג (שבדיה)1:0
29.01.2022האנובר-2 (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)3:2
29.01.2022האסקובו (בולגריה)האגורץ נובה זאגורה (בולגריה)2:1
29.01.2022הוברו (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)0:2
29.01.2022הולבק (דנמרק)סלגלסה (דנמרק)1:1
29.01.2022הומנה (סלובקיה)ספישקה (סלובקיה)1:2
29.01.2022הונקה (פינלנד)פיידה (אסטוניה)1:0
29.01.2022הופנהיים-2 (גרמניה)גרוסשפה (גרמניה)1:1
29.01.2022היטארפ (שבדיה)הלסינבורג (שבדיה)4:0
29.01.2022וארנאמו (שבדיה)יונקופינג סודרה (שבדיה)0:5
29.01.2022ווטרפורד (אירלנד)דאנדלק (אירלנד)1:2
29.01.2022ווישקוב (צ'כיה)סלובן רוסיצה (צ'כיה)2:2
29.01.2022ווקספורד (אירלנד)שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)3:0
29.01.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)0:4
29.01.2022ולאשים (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)2:5
29.01.2022ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)4:3
29.01.2022זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)2:3
29.01.2022טובול (קזחסטן)ברגלניצה שטיפ (צפון.מקדוניה)3:0
29.01.2022טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)סניצה (סלובקיה)0:4
29.01.2022טריטי יונייטד (אירלנד)שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)3:0
29.01.2022טרלבורג (שבדיה)ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)2:2
29.01.2022טרשינץ (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)2:3
29.01.2022יורגורדן (שבדיה)מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)1:3
29.01.2022יורן הורען (נורבגיה)פלינט (נורבגיה)1:4
29.01.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)רדומיאק רדום (פולין)0:4
29.01.2022לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)6:1
29.01.2022לוס אנג'לס גלאקסי (ארה''ב)פ.צ. טורונטו (קנדה)4:5
29.01.2022לוקרנו (שוויץ)בלינזונה (שוויץ)3:0
29.01.2022לינגבי (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)3:3
29.01.2022לך פוזנאן (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)0:0
29.01.2022לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)מאלמה אי.אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)0:3
29.01.2022מונטריול (קנדה)ניו יורק סיטי (ארה''ב)2:2
29.01.2022מושונמאדיאווארי (הונגריה)שופרון (הונגריה)0:2
29.01.2022מיאלבי (שבדיה)אולימפיק מאלמה (שבדיה)0:1
29.01.2022מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)1:1
29.01.2022מריבור (סלובניה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)2:2
29.01.2022מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)קראלוב דבור (צ'כיה)2:1
29.01.2022נג'קניז'ה (הונגריה)קוזרמישלן (הונגריה)2:1
29.01.2022נורבי (שבדיה)אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)2:1
29.01.2022נורקופינג (שבדיה)ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)1:3
29.01.2022ניו אינגלנד רבולושן (ארה''ב)לוס אנג'לס פ.צ. (ארה''ב)1:1
29.01.2022ניקוביןג (דנמרק)נאסטבד (דנמרק)1:0
29.01.2022נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)סליגנפורטן (גרמניה)0:0
29.01.2022סאלפה סאלו (פינלנד)פי.קיי 35 הלסינקי (פינלנד)2:1
29.01.2022סאסה קמניצה (צפון.מקדוניה)קוצ'אני (צפון.מקדוניה)0:1
29.01.2022סונדאל (נורבגיה)חיוד אולשטייווביק (נורבגיה)0:3
29.01.2022סטארט (נורבגיה)ווינדביארט (נורבגיה)0:3
29.01.2022סטרוגינו (רוסיה)קוונט אובנינסק (רוסיה)1:1
29.01.2022סטרוגרד גדנסקי (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)2:1
29.01.2022סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)3:1
29.01.2022סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)נורדנשטד (גרמניה)4:2
29.01.2022ספרטה-2 פראג (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)0:2
29.01.2022סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)1:2
29.01.2022פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)שקופי (צפון.מקדוניה)0:1
29.01.2022פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)קומארנו (סלובקיה)0:0
29.01.2022פוסצ'ה (פולין)גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)0:2
29.01.2022פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)ראצ'ה (סלובקיה)1:2
29.01.2022פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)ספטמברי סופיה (בולגריה)0:6
29.01.2022פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:4
29.01.2022פרדוביצה ב' (צ'כיה)נכוד דשטה (צ'כיה)2:1
29.01.2022פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)1:2
29.01.2022פרישטינה (קוסובו)אלאניה ולאדיקווקז (רוסיה)0:2
29.01.2022פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)ה.י.ק. הלרופ (דנמרק)1:2
29.01.2022צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)3:0
29.01.2022צליה (סלובניה)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
29.01.2022קאריינג (לוקסמבורג)פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)1:2
29.01.2022קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)0:1
29.01.2022קובנהאבן (דנמרק)פלורה טאלין (אסטוניה)0:3
29.01.2022קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)3:2
29.01.2022קופר (סלובניה)קרקה (סלובניה)1:3
29.01.2022קורק סיטי (אירלנד)פין הארפס (אירלנד)1:1
29.01.2022קושיצה פ.ק. (סלובקיה)ברדיוב (סלובקיה)0:3
29.01.2022קיי.טי.פי קוטקה (פינלנד)אקנאס (פינלנד)2:1
29.01.2022ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)ספרטק וארנה (בולגריה)0:1
29.01.2022ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)קוסטושיה (קרואטיה)0:2
29.01.2022ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)0:1
29.01.2022ראקושמנטי (הונגריה)אלורה (הונגריה)3:3
29.01.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)0:3
29.01.2022רדומלה (סלובניה)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)2:4
29.01.2022רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)בלקאני (קוסובו)2:1
29.01.2022ריבר פלייט (ארגנטינה)פלטנסה קלאב אתלטיקו (ארגנטינה)0:3
29.01.2022רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)אוסטרובייץ (פולין)3:2
29.01.2022שוויינפורט (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)4:1
29.01.2022שיקאגו פייר (ארה''ב)מינסוטה (ארה''ב)0:0
29.01.2022שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)אופוזן (קרואטיה)0:1
29.01.2022שלבורן (אירלנד)יו סי די דבלין (אירלנד)2:5
30.01.2022אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)רודינה מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:2
30.01.2022אלטאך (אוסטריה)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (צפון.מקדוניה)0:0
30.01.2022וארדר נגוטינו (צפון.מקדוניה)פליסטר ביטולה (צפון.מקדוניה)2:0
30.01.2022וולרנגה (נורבגיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)1:0
30.01.2022נובי פאזאר (סרביה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)1:1
30.01.2022סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)מורה (סלובניה)2:3
30.01.2022סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:4
30.01.2022פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)3:0
30.01.2022קנזס סיטי וויזארדס (ארה''ב)קולורדו ראפידס (ארה''ב)0:0
30.01.2022קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)פנדב (צפון.מקדוניה)0:0
31.01.2022אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)שקופי (צפון.מקדוניה)2:2
31.01.2022אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)ויילה (דנמרק)0:3
31.01.2022בוראץ באניה לוקה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)אקרון טוליאטי (רוסיה)2:2
31.01.2022הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:2
31.01.2022ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)רודאר (מונטנגרו)1:1
31.01.2022מטאלורג ליפצק (רוסיה)מרקוריה צ'וק (רומניה)1:1
31.01.2022צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)שחטיור קאראגנדי (קזחסטן)1:5
31.01.2022צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)0:2