ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022, פברואר
  ידידות.מועדונים

 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022 >> פברואר




01.02.2022איסלוץ' (בלארוס)ארסנל דזרז'ינסק (בלארוס)0:2
01.02.2022אררט-ארמניה (ארמניה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)3:2
01.02.2022גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)0:1
01.02.2022גראפיצ'אר בלגרד (סרביה)וולגר-גזפרום אסטרחן (רוסיה)0:1


01.02.2022דגרפורס (שבדיה)פורווארד אורברו (שבדיה)0:6
01.02.2022דיירמוט (הונגריה)סרד (סלובקיה)5:1
01.02.2022דרמשטאדט (גרמניה)הומבורג (גרמניה)1:3
01.02.2022וולז' מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)גוסק (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:3
01.02.2022ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)3:3
01.02.2022ויסלה פלוק (פולין)סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)2:2
01.02.2022טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)סילקס קראטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)1:4
01.02.2022טיקווש (צפון.מקדוניה)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)2:2
01.02.2022טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)וויורגל (אוסטריה)1:6
01.02.2022מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה פלזן 2 (צ'כיה)3:4
01.02.2022סילקבורג (דנמרק)ראנדרס (דנמרק)2:0
01.02.2022סלוצק (בלארוס)נמאן הורודנה (בלארוס)2:1
01.02.2022סק''א רוסטוב (רוסיה)וארדר סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)2:0
01.02.2022קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)מוס (נורבגיה)3:0
01.02.2022ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)חימקי (רוסיה)1:0
01.02.2022ראזגרד (בולגריה)דינמו טביליסי (גאורגיה)0:1
01.02.2022רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)0:1
01.02.2022רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
02.02.2022 ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)0:4
02.02.2022אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)ויקטוריה (אוסטריה)0:6
02.02.2022באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)3:2
02.02.2022בודוצ'נוסט פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)פודגוריצה (מונטנגרו)2:1
02.02.2022בלסטיסה פטריץ' (בולגריה)פובדה פרילפ (צפון.מקדוניה)0:0
02.02.2022ברברנד (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)2:1
02.02.2022גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)קאליש (פולין)0:1
02.02.2022גרוסשפה (גרמניה)שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)2:1
02.02.2022דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)1:2
02.02.2022ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)0:4
02.02.2022טיכי (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)2:2
02.02.2022ליפרינג (אוסטריה)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)1:2
02.02.2022מארק דופניטסה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)1:1
02.02.2022סלאבוי וישהראד (צ'כיה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)6:1
02.02.2022ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)0:0
02.02.2022סרד (סלובקיה)רוהוז'ניק (סלובקיה)2:3
02.02.2022פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)אטיראו (קזחסטן)1:1
02.02.2022צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)לאפי (קוסובו)1:2
02.02.2022צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)ויבורג (דנמרק)2:3
02.02.2022צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)3:2
02.02.2022קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)אורנבורג (רוסיה)2:1
02.02.2022ראופוס (נורבגיה)סקייד (נורבגיה)2:2
03.02.2022איסלוץ' (בלארוס)נמאן הורודנה (בלארוס)2:0
03.02.2022באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)1:3
03.02.2022בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)אורהוס (דנמרק)0:1
03.02.2022האקן (שבדיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:0
03.02.2022זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)מיטיולן (דנמרק)0:1
03.02.2022טיסטד (דנמרק)יאמרבוגט (דנמרק)1:1
04.02.2022אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:3
04.02.2022אקרון טוליאטי (רוסיה)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)2:0
04.02.2022באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)0:1
04.02.2022ברונדבי (דנמרק)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)1:2
04.02.2022דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)בלשינה בוברויסק (בלארוס)1:3
04.02.2022טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)רוך ברסט (בלארוס)3:3
04.02.2022טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)0:2
04.02.2022לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)1:1
04.02.2022לילסטרום (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:2
04.02.2022מאלמה (שבדיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
04.02.2022פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)0:1
04.02.2022רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)2:1
04.02.2022שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)מורה (סלובניה)2:0
04.02.2022שלנזה וורוצלאב (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:2
05.02.2022אטלון (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)3:1
05.02.2022איסלוץ' (בלארוס)סלוצק (בלארוס)2:3
05.02.2022ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)בוראץ באניה לוקה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:0
05.02.2022האלמסטד (שבדיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)2:1
05.02.2022וידזב לודז' (פולין)זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)0:2
05.02.2022ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)פודברזובה (סלובקיה)1:2
05.02.2022חימקי (רוסיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:0
05.02.2022פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)דינמו בטומי (גאורגיה)1:3
05.02.2022צליה (סלובניה)מריבור (סלובניה)2:0
05.02.2022צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)נורשלן (דנמרק)0:1
06.02.2022פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)3:3
06.02.2022קראסנודר (רוסיה)האקן (שבדיה)1:2
08.02.2022אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)3:1
08.02.2022אורנבורג (רוסיה)דצ'יץ (מונטנגרו)1:2
08.02.2022אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)1:2
08.02.2022דגרפורס (שבדיה)אורברו סיוריאנסקה (שבדיה)1:2
08.02.2022הורן (אוסטריה)ויקטוריה (אוסטריה)3:5
08.02.2022וולגר-גזפרום אסטרחן (רוסיה)נסאף קארשי (אוזבקיסטן)2:1
08.02.2022וולרנגה (נורבגיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)2:1
08.02.2022חימקי (רוסיה)הלסינגור (דנמרק)3:1
08.02.2022לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)2:1
08.02.2022מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)פטרולול (רומניה)1:1
08.02.2022מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)1:2
08.02.2022מידלפארט (דנמרק)מאריאנליוסט (דנמרק)2:5
08.02.2022נגרי סמבילאן (מלזיה)פראק (מלזיה)0:0
08.02.2022נויזידלר (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)3:2
08.02.2022סולנה (שבדיה)טביו (שבדיה)0:0
08.02.2022ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)1:3
08.02.2022פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)2:7
08.02.2022פלורה טאלין (אסטוניה)מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)0:3
08.02.2022קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)אקטובה (קזחסטן)0:3
08.02.2022ראופוס (נורבגיה)יוביק לין (נורבגיה)1:2
08.02.2022ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)סילקס קראטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)1:0
08.02.2022רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)דינמו בטומי (גאורגיה)2:2
08.02.2022רוסטאווי (גאורגיה)מראני טביליסי (גאורגיה)2:2
09.02.2022אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)וולגה נ.נובגורוד (רוסיה)2:2
09.02.2022אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אררט-ארמניה (ארמניה)2:1
09.02.2022איסלוץ' (בלארוס)באטה (בלארוס)2:1
09.02.2022אסטנה (קזחסטן)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)2:1
09.02.2022באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)1:1
09.02.2022הורסנס (דנמרק)סאנדנס אולף (נורבגיה)1:4
09.02.2022חבאר (בולגריה)אובורישטה (בולגריה)1:0
09.02.2022חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)0:1
09.02.2022חימקי (רוסיה)הרמנשטאדט (רומניה)0:0
09.02.2022טואפסה (רוסיה)מאשוק פיאטיגורסק (רוסיה)0:0
09.02.2022יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)פורטה טגנרוג (רוסיה)3:1
09.02.2022ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)0:1
09.02.2022לבאדיה טאלין (אסטוניה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)2:0
09.02.2022לינגבי (דנמרק)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:2
09.02.2022ליננסה (ספרד)רוסטוב (רוסיה)2:1
09.02.2022לישן (צ'כיה)פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)1:4
09.02.2022פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)סמגורלי (גאורגיה)0:4
09.02.2022פולוניה ביטום (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)1:2
09.02.2022פטרולול (רומניה)ווישקוב (צ'כיה)3:3
09.02.2022פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)2:3
09.02.2022צ'איקה (רוסיה)שחטיור קאראגנדי (קזחסטן)0:3
09.02.2022צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)1:4
12.02.2022אודרה אופולה (פולין)סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)2:3
12.02.2022אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)0:0
12.02.2022אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)2:0
12.02.2022אופבה (צ'כיה)טיכי (פולין)2:4
12.02.2022אורארטו (ארמניה)דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)1:2
12.02.2022אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)2:4
12.02.2022זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)אוקז'טפס (קזחסטן)1:1
12.02.2022לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)1:3
12.02.2022לישן (צ'כיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)0:0
12.02.2022מאלמה (שבדיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)2:0
12.02.2022ניקוביןג (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)0:0
12.02.2022ראנדרס (דנמרק)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)3:2
12.02.2022רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)0:2
13.02.2022באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)אלאניה ולאדיקווקז (רוסיה)2:0
13.02.2022צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)דילה גורי (גאורגיה)2:2
13.02.2022ריגה פוטבולה סקולה (לטביה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:1
14.02.2022אלשקרט (ארמניה)מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)2:1
14.02.2022לבאדיה טאלין (אסטוניה)קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)1:1
14.02.2022סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)קובאן קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:1
14.02.2022רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)0:5
15.02.2022אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)אסקר (נורבגיה)0:2
15.02.2022ברונדבי (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)2:1
15.02.2022דאלום (דנמרק)בי 1913 אודנסה (דנמרק)0:7
15.02.2022דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)2:2
15.02.2022דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)0:4
15.02.2022האפסאלו (אסטוניה)נרבה טראנס (אסטוניה)4:0
15.02.2022טום טומסק (רוסיה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)0:1
15.02.2022לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)צרסקו סלו (בולגריה)0:0
15.02.2022מולדה (נורבגיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)2:0
15.02.2022נאשוויל (ארה''ב)סינסינטי (ארה''ב)3:2
15.02.2022סודובה (ליטא)פוניבז' (ליטא)2:0
15.02.2022סונדסוואל (שבדיה)אסטרסונד אי.אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)1:1
15.02.2022סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)קראסנודר (רוסיה)2:3
15.02.2022פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)1:1
15.02.2022פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)דינמו טביליסי (גאורגיה)3:0
15.02.2022צ'איקה (רוסיה)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)3:1
16.02.2022אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)1:2
16.02.2022באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)1:2
16.02.2022חימקי (רוסיה)נאוובאחור נמנגאן (אוזבקיסטן)1:2
16.02.2022לוס אנג'לס פ.צ. (ארה''ב)די סי יונייטד (ארה''ב)2:0
16.02.2022מורסיה (ספרד)צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)3:0
16.02.2022ספרטק נלצ'יק (רוסיה)דינמו סטברופול (רוסיה)0:1
17.02.2022אולימפ דולגופרודני (רוסיה)נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)0:2
17.02.2022אופה (רוסיה)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:0
17.02.2022אלאניה ולאדיקווקז (רוסיה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:2
17.02.2022אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)אקסו (קזחסטן)2:2
17.02.2022דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)ואלמייראס (לטביה)0:2
17.02.2022טום טומסק (רוסיה)נפטצ'י (קירגיזסטן)0:0
17.02.2022לבאדיה טאלין (אסטוניה)קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)3:1
17.02.2022נומה קאליו טאלין (אסטוניה)ספרטקס יורמאלה (לטביה)1:2
17.02.2022סלאהל (נורבגיה)אגרסון (נורבגיה)1:0
17.02.2022פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)דנייפר מוגילב (בלארוס)1:3
17.02.2022צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)דורדוי בישקק (קירגיזסטן)1:3
17.02.2022קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)סמגורלי (גאורגיה)0:0
17.02.2022רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:2
17.02.2022ריגה פוטבולה סקולה (לטביה)אלאניה ולאדיקווקז (רוסיה)1:1
18.02.2022א.ס. אאולו (פינלנד)האקה (פינלנד)1:0
18.02.2022אודרה אופולה (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)0:2
18.02.2022ארנדאל (נורבגיה)מנדלסקמרטנה (נורבגיה)2:8
18.02.2022גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)פולוניה ביטום (פולין)0:4
18.02.2022דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)אאודה קקאבה (לטביה)1:0
18.02.2022וידזב לודז' (פולין)אינגולץ (אוקראינה)1:1
18.02.2022חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)לכיה ז'לונה גורה (פולין)1:2
18.02.2022לילסטרום (נורבגיה)האם-קאם (נורבגיה)2:1
18.02.2022נוטודן (נורבגיה)פורס גרנלאן (נורבגיה)1:5
18.02.2022סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)1:2
18.02.2022ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)נפטחימיק ניז'נקמנסק (רוסיה)0:3
18.02.2022קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)1:1
18.02.2022קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)2:0
18.02.2022ראנהיים (נורבגיה)סיורדאל (נורבגיה)1:4
19.02.2022אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)וולגר-גזפרום אסטרחן (רוסיה)0:5
19.02.2022אסבירג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)2:3
19.02.2022ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)אורנבורג (רוסיה)0:2
19.02.2022ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)לייפיה (לטביה)2:2
19.02.2022ברנו (צ'כיה)פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)0:4
19.02.2022דינמו בריאנסק (רוסיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)0:0
19.02.2022דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
19.02.2022הורסנס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:0
19.02.2022ולאשים (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:1
19.02.2022זגלביה לובין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)0:3
19.02.2022חבידוברה (דנמרק)הילרוד (דנמרק)0:3
19.02.2022חימקי (רוסיה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)7:3
19.02.2022טיכי (פולין)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)0:5
19.02.2022מולדה (נורבגיה)לוקומוטיב מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:3
19.02.2022ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)שחטיור קאראגנדי (קזחסטן)1:3
19.02.2022סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)1:2
19.02.2022פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)1:2
19.02.2022שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)ריגה פוטבולה סקולה (לטביה)0:0
20.02.2022אופה (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)1:2
20.02.2022אורנבורג (רוסיה)ואלמייראס (לטביה)5:1
20.02.2022אקרון טוליאטי (רוסיה)ואלמייראס (לטביה)3:2
20.02.2022טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)אקסו (קזחסטן)0:1
20.02.2022פ.צ. ויטבסק (בלארוס)גומל (בלארוס)1:1
20.02.2022פ.צ. מינסק (בלארוס)רוך ברסט (בלארוס)0:0
20.02.2022צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)1:1
20.02.2022קיזילז'אר פטרופבלובסק (קזחסטן)דורדוי בישקק (קירגיזסטן)0:4
20.02.2022קראסנודר (רוסיה)רוסטוב (רוסיה)2:2
20.02.2022שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)בלשינה בוברויסק (בלארוס)3:2
21.02.2022אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)טורפדו מיאס (רוסיה)1:3
21.02.2022צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)זווזדה פרם (רוסיה)2:2
21.02.2022ריגה פוטבולה סקולה (לטביה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:1
22.02.2022אנרגטיק בגו מינסק (בלארוס)באטה (בלארוס)2:2
22.02.2022דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)4:1
22.02.2022וולגה נ.נובגורוד (רוסיה)קלוגה (רוסיה)1:2
22.02.2022לגיון דינמו (רוסיה)סאלוט בלגורוד (רוסיה)1:1
22.02.2022מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)איסטיקלול (טג'יקיסטן)1:2
22.02.2022סולנה (שבדיה)סנדוויקנס IF (שבדיה)2:2
22.02.2022ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)קאיראט (קזחסטן)0:0