ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022, יולי
  ידידות.מועדונים

 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022 >> יולי




01.07.2022אברדין (סקוטלנד)סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)1:1
01.07.2022אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)קראיובה 1948 (רומניה)1:0
01.07.2022אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)אוסייק (קרואטיה)1:0
01.07.2022אטלאס דלמנהורסט (גרמניה)אולדנבורג 1894 (גרמניה)3:4


01.07.2022איוורדון (שוויץ)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)0:2
01.07.2022איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)0:3
01.07.2022אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)4:1
01.07.2022אסן (גרמניה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)4:2
01.07.2022ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)אולימפיאקוס (יוון)1:3
01.07.2022בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)רייקה (קרואטיה)1:1
01.07.2022בראונשויג (גרמניה)סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)1:0
01.07.2022ברדפורד (אנגליה)ברדפורד פארק (אנגליה)0:2
01.07.2022ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה) ליטקס לובץ' (בולגריה)2:2
01.07.2022ברנלי (אנגליה)רוצ'דייל (אנגליה)0:1
01.07.2022גנגאן (צרפת)ניורט (צרפת)1:3
01.07.2022דואיסבורג (גרמניה)פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)1:1
01.07.2022דומז'אלה (סלובניה)יאדרן (סלובניה)0:1
01.07.2022דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)3:3
01.07.2022הארינגי בורו (אנגליה)לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)2:1
01.07.2022הורן (אוסטריה)סטריפ-פינג (אוסטריה)0:0
01.07.2022היברניאן (סקוטלנד)בארטון (אנגליה)2:4
01.07.2022היטצ'ין טאון (אנגליה)לוטון (אנגליה)3:0
01.07.2022היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)גנט (בלגיה)3:0
01.07.2022המבורג (גרמניה)אריס סלוניקי (יוון)3:4
01.07.2022המבורג-2 (גרמניה)לובק (גרמניה)3:3
01.07.2022ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)מורנאר באר (מונטנגרו)0:3
01.07.2022וידזב לודז' (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)3:1
01.07.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)0:3
01.07.2022יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)2:6
01.07.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)סטאד אושי לוזאן (שוויץ)2:2
01.07.2022לאבאל (צרפת)קונקרנו (צרפת)1:1
01.07.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)3:2
01.07.2022לנדורף (אוסטריה)שפיטל אן דר דראו (אוסטריה)2:3
01.07.2022מורה (סלובניה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)2:4
01.07.2022סטאל מלץ (פולין)קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)0:2
01.07.2022סילקבורג (דנמרק)סנט פאולי (גרמניה)0:2
01.07.2022סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)ספורטיסט סווגה (בולגריה)0:3
01.07.2022סנט יוהאן (אוסטריה)קופשטיין (אוסטריה)3:3
01.07.2022פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)ספרטה-2 פראג (צ'כיה)8:0
01.07.2022פרדריסיה (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)1:1
01.07.2022צ'אקבארי (הונגריה)איוונצ'ה (הונגריה)1:1
01.07.2022צליה (סלובניה)גוריצה (סלובניה)1:2
01.07.2022קאמבור (הולנד)מפן (גרמניה)2:2
01.07.2022קושיצה פ.ק. (סלובקיה)רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)2:2
01.07.2022קילמרנוק (סקוטלנד)צ'רלטון (אנגליה)0:1
01.07.2022קלסדורף (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)1:1
01.07.2022קצ'קמט (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)2:3
01.07.2022קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)2:1
01.07.2022ראנדרס (דנמרק)ויבורג (דנמרק)2:3
01.07.2022ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)1:4
01.07.2022רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)3:0
01.07.2022שוויינפורט (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)0:1
02.07.2022אאובשטאדט (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)0:2
02.07.2022אודנסה (דנמרק)הורסנס (דנמרק)3:1
02.07.2022אודנרדה (בלגיה)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)11:0
02.07.2022אוטרכט (הולנד)קווינס פארק (סקוטלנד)4:2
02.07.2022אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)4:0
02.07.2022אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)0:0
02.07.2022אוסנברוק (גרמניה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)1:3
02.07.2022אוקזר (צרפת)גרנובל (צרפת)2:1
02.07.2022אוקספורד סיטי (אנגליה)אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)5:2
02.07.2022אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)פאדרבורן (גרמניה)5:2
02.07.2022איינטרכט טרייר (גרמניה)רוט מיינץ (גרמניה)0:3
02.07.2022איסט פייף (סקוטלנד)קאודנבית' (סקוטלנד)0:3
02.07.2022איסטבורן (אנגליה)קרולי טאון (אנגליה)1:0
02.07.2022אלוא אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)פורפר אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)0:2
02.07.2022אלפרטון טאון (אנגליה)שפילד וונסדיי (אנגליה)0:0
02.07.2022אלקמאר (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)1:3
02.07.2022אנדרלכט (בלגיה)רודה (הולנד)0:6
02.07.2022אנטוורפ (בלגיה)מכלן (בלגיה)0:4
02.07.2022אנסבך (גרמניה)סליגנפורטן (גרמניה)0:6
02.07.2022ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)0:4
02.07.2022בבלסברג (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)1:0
02.07.2022בודפוקי (הונגריה)מושונמאדיאווארי (הונגריה)1:1
02.07.2022בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)1:2
02.07.2022בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)יאנטרה גברובו (בולגריה)0:0
02.07.2022ביצ'קיי (הונגריה)קומארנו (סלובקיה)5:0
02.07.2022בלטינצי (סלובניה)רודאר (סלובניה)2:0
02.07.2022ברונדבי (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)2:1
02.07.2022ברורה ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)אינברנס (סקוטלנד)1:0
02.07.2022ברנו (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2
02.07.2022גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)1:2
02.07.2022גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:2
02.07.2022גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)זגלביה לובין (פולין)3:0
02.07.2022גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)וולונטארי (רומניה)1:2
02.07.2022גיורי אטו (הונגריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)4:2
02.07.2022גיינסבורו (אנגליה)לינקולן סיטי (אנגליה)4:0
02.07.2022גראזר (אוסטריה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)4:1
02.07.2022גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)סיארקה (פולין)4:1
02.07.2022גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)0:1
02.07.2022גרטנה 2008 (סקוטלנד)דמברטון (סקוטלנד)3:2
02.07.2022דורדרכט (הולנד)קורטרייק (בלגיה)2:4
02.07.2022דיינזה (בלגיה)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)1:0
02.07.2022דיפרדאנז' (לוקסמבורג)סריין (בלגיה)0:0
02.07.2022האבנט אנד ווטרלוביל (אנגליה)פורטסמות' (אנגליה)3:0
02.07.2022האלשר (גרמניה)הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)3:1
02.07.2022האמילטון (סקוטלנד)קווין אוף דה סאות (סקוטלנד)3:1
02.07.2022היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)ווארדה (הונגריה)1:1
02.07.2022הייסט (בלגיה)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)6:1
02.07.2022הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:3
02.07.2022ואלבייק (הולנד)טופ אוס (הולנד)3:5
02.07.2022ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)מדז לגניצה (פולין)0:1
02.07.2022ווהן (גרמניה)נירנברג-2 (גרמניה)1:4
02.07.2022ווטפורד (אנגליה)קיימברידג' יונייטד (אנגליה)3:1
02.07.2022וולדורף (גרמניה)הופנהיים (גרמניה)4:0
02.07.2022וולסברגר (אוסטריה)הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)1:0
02.07.2022ווסטרלו (בלגיה)פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)0:2
02.07.2022ווסטרלו (בלגיה)מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)1:2
02.07.2022וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)מיינץ (גרמניה)4:0
02.07.2022ויל 1900 (שוויץ)דורנבירן (אוסטריה)3:1
02.07.2022וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)3:0
02.07.2022וינטרטור (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)0:3
02.07.2022ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)0:3
02.07.2022זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:2
02.07.2022זימברו קישינב (מולדובה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)6:1
02.07.2022זמפלין (סלובקיה)הומנה (סלובקיה)0:3
02.07.2022חבאר (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)1:1
02.07.2022חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)2:1
02.07.2022טולוז (צרפת)נים (צרפת)0:2
02.07.2022טון (שוויץ)סטאד אושי לוזאן (שוויץ)1:2
02.07.2022טיכי (פולין)סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)0:4
02.07.2022טריפ (סקוטלנד)בנק או די (סקוטלנד)1:2
02.07.2022טרשינץ (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה 2 (סלובקיה)0:5
02.07.2022יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)0:1
02.07.2022יונג אוטרכט (הולנד)בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)0:4
02.07.2022יונג אז (הולנד)אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)3:1
02.07.2022יונג פ.ס.וו. (הולנד)יונג ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)2:1
02.07.2022יופן (בלגיה)אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)1:4
02.07.2022ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)0:0
02.07.2022כרודים (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)1:2
02.07.2022כרונינגן (הולנד)פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)1:2
02.07.2022ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)0:0
02.07.2022לאנס (צרפת)פ.צ. פריז (צרפת)0:0
02.07.2022לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)0:2
02.07.2022לוצרן (שוויץ)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)1:4
02.07.2022לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)ספטמברי סופיה (בולגריה)3:2
02.07.2022ליבינגסטון (סקוטלנד)גרינוק מורטון (סקוטלנד)3:0
02.07.2022ליובן (בלגיה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)1:3
02.07.2022לינגבי (דנמרק)ניקוביןג (דנמרק)0:2
02.07.2022לינפילד (צפון אירלנד)סנט מירן (סקוטלנד)2:1
02.07.2022ליפשטאדט (גרמניה)אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)2:1
02.07.2022לך 2 פוזנאן (פולין)שלאסק-2 וורוצלאב (פולין)2:1
02.07.2022למינגטון (אנגליה)קובנטרי (אנגליה)3:1
02.07.2022מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)6:2
02.07.2022מגדבורג (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)4:1
02.07.2022מונטרוז (סקוטלנד)ארברות (סקוטלנד)1:1
02.07.2022מזוקובסד (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)1:1
02.07.2022מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)אשפנבורג (גרמניה)3:1
02.07.2022מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:3
02.07.2022מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)3:0
02.07.2022מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)שיבניק (קרואטיה)3:0
02.07.2022נאניטון בורו (אנגליה)סטוקפורט (אנגליה)4:0
02.07.2022ננטוויץ' טאון (אנגולה)קרו (אנגליה)3:0
02.07.2022סאות'פורט (אנגליה)בלקפול (אנגליה)2:0
02.07.2022סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)2:1
02.07.2022סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)3:1
02.07.2022סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)0:0
02.07.2022סיון (שוויץ)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)1:0
02.07.2022סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)2:1
02.07.2022סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:8
02.07.2022סלובצקו (צ'כיה)מיקולאש (סלובקיה)1:2
02.07.2022סנדריסקי (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)1:1
02.07.2022סנדרלנד (אנגליה)גייטסהד (אנגליה)0:2
02.07.2022סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)0:4
02.07.2022סנטלורינץ (הונגריה)נג'קניז'ה (הונגריה)3:1
02.07.2022ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)ראדניצ'קי סרמסקה (סרביה)0:3
02.07.2022סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)1:5
02.07.2022פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)2:2
02.07.2022פארול קונסטנצה (רומניה)טירגובישטה (רומניה)3:2
02.07.2022פודבסקידזי (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)0:1
02.07.2022פודברזובה (סלובקיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:4
02.07.2022פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)שאמורין (סלובקיה)2:1
02.07.2022פוחוב (סלובקיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)3:0
02.07.2022פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)אססלסיור וירטון (בלגיה)5:1
02.07.2022פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)3:2
02.07.2022פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)סטאל ז'רוב (פולין)0:2
02.07.2022פיורסטנוולדה (גרמניה)אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)7:1
02.07.2022פיטרהד (סקוטלנד)דאנדי (סקוטלנד)4:0
02.07.2022פיינורד (הולנד)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)7:0
02.07.2022פירין בלאגואבגרד (בולגריה)בלסטיסה פטריץ' (בולגריה)0:1
02.07.2022פירמאסנס (גרמניה)סארברוקן (גרמניה)1:1
02.07.2022פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)טרנמר (אנגליה)2:2
02.07.2022פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
02.07.2022פרייבורג (גרמניה)אלברסברג (גרמניה)0:0
02.07.2022פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)0:3
02.07.2022צ'ורלי (אנגליה)בולטון (אנגליה)3:1
02.07.2022צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:3
02.07.2022צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)1:2
02.07.2022צליה (סלובניה)ביסטריצה (סלובניה)0:4
02.07.2022צסק''א 1948 סופיה (בולגריה)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:0
02.07.2022קוב ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)גאלה פאירידין (סקוטלנד)1:8
02.07.2022קופשטיין (אוסטריה)באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)4:0
02.07.2022קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)1:1
02.07.2022קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)0:3
02.07.2022קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)בירסחוט (בלגיה)1:2
02.07.2022קלטי הארטס (סקוטלנד)רייט רוברס (סקוטלנד)1:1
02.07.2022קרבינה (צ'כיה)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)2:0
02.07.2022קריינס (שוויץ)זולותורן (שוויץ)2:3
02.07.2022קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)אקרינגטון (אנגליה)1:1
02.07.2022ראדניצ'קי ניש (סרביה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)3:1
02.07.2022ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)3:2
02.07.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)אולימפיאקוס (יוון)1:3
02.07.2022רדינג (אנגליה)קולצ'סטר (אנגליה)0:2
02.07.2022רוט-וייס קובלנץ (גרמניה)פורטונה-2 דיסלדורף (גרמניה)2:4
02.07.2022רופל בואום (בלגיה)בוורן (בלגיה)5:1
02.07.2022שוואץ (אוסטריה)בוטושאני (רומניה)6:1
02.07.2022שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)1:1
02.07.2022שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)ליפרינג (אוסטריה)0:0
03.07.2022אליומיני (סלובניה)אוניברסיטטה קלוז' (רומניה)0:1
03.07.2022בטשופסוורדה (גרמניה)חמי לייפציג (גרמניה)2:1
03.07.2022גוספורט בורו (אנגליה)פורטסמות' (אנגליה)0:1
03.07.2022היידנהיים (גרמניה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)1:0
03.07.2022טבטוניה (גרמניה)לופו מרטיני (גרמניה)0:2
03.07.2022טוביז (בלגיה)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)4:0
03.07.2022טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)נורשלן (דנמרק)0:1
03.07.2022טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)נירנברג (גרמניה)0:2
03.07.2022קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)2:1
03.07.2022רדומיאק רדום (פולין)ארקה גדניה (פולין)2:3
03.07.2022רדומלה (סלובניה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)2:1
04.07.2022אריס סלוניקי (יוון)גנט (בלגיה)0:1
04.07.2022ווארדה (הונגריה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)1:2
04.07.2022לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)ווסט ברומיץ' (אנגליה)2:1
04.07.2022ראנדרס (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)1:5
05.07.2022איסט פייף (סקוטלנד)הארטס (סקוטלנד)7:0
05.07.2022אלוא אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)קווינס פארק (סקוטלנד)0:0
05.07.2022אשטון יונייטד (אנגליה)ברואו (אנגליה)1:0
05.07.2022אשפנבורג (גרמניה)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)1:0
05.07.2022בולטון (אנגליה)סטוקפורט (אנגליה)2:2
05.07.2022ברונדבי (דנמרק)לינגבי (דנמרק)0:1
05.07.2022גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)1:2
05.07.2022דאנדלה (צפון אירלנד)מויולה פארק (צפון אירלנד)1:4
05.07.2022דורקינג (אנגליה)סאטון (אנגליה)2:1
05.07.2022דנפרמלין (סקוטלנד)קילמרנוק (סקוטלנד)1:0
05.07.2022האמילטון (סקוטלנד)טראנט ג'וניורס (סקוטלנד)0:4
05.07.2022היטצ'ין טאון (אנגליה)סטיבנג' (אנגליה)3:0
05.07.2022הירנביין (הולנד)טופ אוס (הולנד)1:4
05.07.2022הנדון (אנגליה)וולדסטון (אנגליה)4:0
05.07.2022וארטקס (קרואטיה)פוסושיה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:1
05.07.2022ווארדה (הונגריה)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)2:2
05.07.2022ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)אלבורג (דנמרק)3:1
05.07.2022וולונטארי (רומניה)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)4:1
05.07.2022וולז' מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)סלובודה טוזלה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:0
05.07.2022ווסטון (אנגליה)אקסטר סיטי (אנגליה)5:0
05.07.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)בוטושאני (רומניה)0:0
05.07.2022טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)וולאזניה שקודר (אלבניה)1:0
05.07.2022טריגלאב (סלובניה)רייקה (קרואטיה)5:1
05.07.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)0:0
05.07.2022לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)0:5
05.07.2022ליבינגסטון (סקוטלנד)לינליטגו רוז (סקוטלנד)0:6
05.07.2022מונטרוז (סקוטלנד)דאנדי (סקוטלנד)1:1
05.07.2022מכבי.ת''א (ישראל)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:3
05.07.2022מקלספילד טאון (אנגליה)קרו (אנגליה)1:2
05.07.2022סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)קאריינג (לוקסמבורג)1:5
05.07.2022סטייבריג' סלטיק (אנגליה)מורקאם (אנגליה)2:1
05.07.2022סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)ראפיד בוקרשט (רומניה)1:7
05.07.2022סלובצקו (צ'כיה)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)0:2
05.07.2022סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)וולדורף (גרמניה)1:3
05.07.2022סנט מירן (סקוטלנד)נורתהאפטון (אנגליה)3:1
05.07.2022סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)אנסי (צרפת)1:0
05.07.2022פובדה פרילפ (צפון.מקדוניה)ברגלניצה שטיפ (צפון.מקדוניה)2:0
05.07.2022פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)2:1
05.07.2022פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)0:3
05.07.2022צליה (סלובניה)פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:2
05.07.2022צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)ספורטיסט סווגה (בולגריה)0:2
05.07.2022קילמרנוק (סקוטלנד)דנפרמלין (סקוטלנד)0:0
05.07.2022רודאר (מונטנגרו)ז'לייזניצ'אר סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)3:0
05.07.2022שטורם-2 גראץ (אוסטריה)וויץ (אוסטריה)2:1
05.07.2022שטיינבך (גרמניה)קאאן מאריינבורן (גרמניה)0:4
06.07.2022אוטרכט (הולנד)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)2:1
06.07.2022אוליברנסה (פורטוגל)בראגה (פורטוגל)6:2
06.07.2022אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)א-דוחייל (קאטר)1:1
06.07.2022אופבה (צ'כיה)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:3
06.07.2022אופטיק (גרמניה)בבלסברג (גרמניה)5:1
06.07.2022אימסט (אוסטריה)אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)6:2
06.07.2022אלקמאר (הולנד)פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)2:2
06.07.2022בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)0:4
06.07.2022בוזאו (רומניה)ברינצ'ני (רומניה)2:0
06.07.2022בוזאו (רומניה)אוניריה אורזיצ'ני (רומניה)2:0
06.07.2022בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)2:1
06.07.2022בראונשויג (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)0:1
06.07.2022ברורה ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)רוס קאונטי (סקוטלנד)4:1
06.07.2022בריסטול סיטי (אנגליה)צ'לטנהאם (אנגליה)0:2
06.07.2022ברצ'ין סיטי (סקוטלנד)אברדין (סקוטלנד)7:1
06.07.2022בת' סיטי (אנגליה)קולצ'סטר (אנגליה)3:1
06.07.2022גוריצה (סלובניה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)1:1
06.07.2022גיורי אטו (הונגריה)שאמורין (סלובקיה)1:2
06.07.2022גימארייש (פורטוגל)טרופנסה (פורטוגל)1:4
06.07.2022גנגאן (צרפת)אבראנש (צרפת)0:3
06.07.2022גראזר (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)1:2
06.07.2022גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)1:3
06.07.2022דורנבירן (אוסטריה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)5:0
06.07.2022המבורג-2 (גרמניה)נורדנשטד (גרמניה)1:2
06.07.2022ואשאש (הונגריה)קומארנו (סלובקיה)1:4
06.07.2022ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)2:4
06.07.2022וויורגל (אוסטריה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)6:0
06.07.2022ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)0:1
06.07.2022ויקטוריה (אוסטריה)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)7:0
06.07.2022ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)1:1
06.07.2022ז'נס אש (לוקסמבורג)סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)3:1
06.07.2022זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)3:2
06.07.2022טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ווישקוב (צ'כיה)0:3
06.07.2022יונג אז (הולנד)יונג ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)0:4
06.07.2022ליובן (בלגיה)בירסחוט (בלגיה)1:2
06.07.2022ליפרינג (אוסטריה)גרודיג (אוסטריה)0:2
06.07.2022לישן (צ'כיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:0
06.07.2022מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)קריולטי (הונגריה)0:3
06.07.2022מונאקו (צרפת)אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)2:2
06.07.2022מזוקובסד (הונגריה)קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)1:1
06.07.2022מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)1:1
06.07.2022מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)0:4
06.07.2022סוזופול (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)0:3
06.07.2022סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)דאצ'יה מיובני (רומניה)0:1
06.07.2022סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:3
06.07.2022סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
06.07.2022סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)פושקאש (הונגריה)4:0
06.07.2022ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)רייקה (קרואטיה)0:2
06.07.2022ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)1:2
06.07.2022פאקש (הונגריה)סגד (הונגריה)2:2
06.07.2022פארול קונסטנצה (רומניה)פטרולול (רומניה)2:1
06.07.2022פוגון סדליצה (פולין)זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)5:2
06.07.2022פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)4:3
06.07.2022פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)בוכום (גרמניה)1:1
06.07.2022פורטונה-2 דיסלדורף (גרמניה)ולברט (גרמניה)0:6
06.07.2022פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)וילם II (הולנד)2:1
06.07.2022פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:1
06.07.2022פרימוריה (סלובניה)טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)0:1
06.07.2022קטוויק (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)1:2
06.07.2022קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)שוט יינה (גרמניה)0:1
06.07.2022ראסינג אוניאון (לוקסמבורג)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)2:2
06.07.2022רוזנדאל (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)6:0
06.07.2022שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)וורל (גרמניה)0:1
07.07.2022אנטליספור (טורקיה)מטליסט 1925 חרקוב (אוקראינה)1:0
07.07.2022אנקר וויסמאר (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)10:0
07.07.2022אריס לימסול (קפריסין)אריס סלוניקי (יוון)0:1
07.07.2022בלקפול (אנגליה)לידס (אנגליה)4:0
07.07.2022הרמנשטאדט (רומניה)אוניריה דז' (רומניה)2:0
07.07.2022וולונטארי (רומניה)קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)1:1
07.07.2022מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (צפון.מקדוניה)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:0
07.07.2022נטינגן (גרמניה)וולדורף (גרמניה)1:1
07.07.2022סיבאספור (טורקיה)אל שאמאל (קאטר)0:2
07.07.2022סקציה נס ציונה (ישראל)עירוני טבריה (ישראל)2:2
07.07.2022קוניאספור (טורקיה)ריזספור (טורקיה)1:1
07.07.2022רוטרהאם (אנגליה)פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)0:2
07.07.2022שאלקה-2 (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)1:7
08.07.2022אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)1:1
08.07.2022אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)ווארדה (הונגריה)2:1
08.07.2022אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)2:0
08.07.2022אודרה אופולה (פולין)פולוניה ביטום (פולין)2:0
08.07.2022אולם 1846 (גרמניה)פורצהיים (גרמניה)0:3
08.07.2022אוסטנדה (בלגיה)דיינזה (בלגיה)0:4
08.07.2022אוסנברוק (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)1:4
08.07.2022אורהוס (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)2:1
08.07.2022אלטאך (אוסטריה)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:1
08.07.2022אמסטטן (אוסטריה)ווינר שפורטקלאב (אוסטריה)0:4
08.07.2022אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)5:1
08.07.2022ארג'ש פיטשטי (רומניה)דאצ'יה מיובני (רומניה)2:2
08.07.2022ארקה גדניה (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)0:0
08.07.2022בראבו לובליאנה (סלובניה)לוטון (אנגליה)2:1
08.07.2022הארוגייט טאון (אנגליה)שפילד וונסדיי (אנגליה)2:0
08.07.2022וויץ (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)5:1
08.07.2022וורל (גרמניה)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)1:3
08.07.2022וידזב לודז' (פולין)סטאל ז'רוב (פולין)2:6
08.07.2022ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)0:0
08.07.2022ויל 1900 (שוויץ)גוסאו (שוויץ)1:9
08.07.2022ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)3:1
08.07.2022זגלביה לובין (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)0:1
08.07.2022זוואלובן ולארדינגן (הולנד)דן בוש (הולנד)10:0
08.07.2022זוולה (הולנד)אמן (הולנד)0:0
08.07.2022זלאטיבור (סרביה)פטרובאץ (מונטנגרו)0:1
08.07.2022זמפלין (סלובקיה)פרשוב (סלובקיה)0:2
08.07.2022טונטון (אנגליה)אקסטר סיטי (אנגליה)2:1
08.07.2022יורק (אנגליה)מידלסברו (אנגליה)3:2
08.07.2022יידדלוך (גרמניה)קיקרס אמדן (גרמניה)0:1
08.07.2022לאנס (צרפת)ולנסיאן (צרפת)0:3
08.07.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)1:2
08.07.2022לומל יונייטד (בלגיה)ווסטרלו (בלגיה)2:1
08.07.2022לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)פיטרבורו יונייטד (אנגליה)3:0
08.07.2022לינגבי (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:2
08.07.2022לכיה גדנסק (פולין)סטז'יציה (פולין)1:2
08.07.2022מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)קאאן מאריינבורן (גרמניה)1:3
08.07.2022מורנאר באר (מונטנגרו)ז'לייזניצ'אר סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:0
08.07.2022נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)קובנטרי (אנגליה)3:1
08.07.2022נויזידלר (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)3:0
08.07.2022נירנברג (גרמניה)ארסנל (אנגליה)5:3
08.07.2022ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)1:0
08.07.2022סטאל מלץ (פולין)רסוביה ז'שוב (פולין)0:1
08.07.2022סיוויל סרוויס (סקוטלנד)סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)1:1
08.07.2022ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)0:0
08.07.2022ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)יאנטרה גברובו (בולגריה)2:2
08.07.2022סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)2:0
08.07.2022פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:4
08.07.2022פאדרבורן (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)0:2
08.07.2022פארול קונסטנצה (רומניה)סי.אס.איי. סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)1:1
08.07.2022פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)מאת'רוול (סקוטלנד)5:1
08.07.2022פרייבורג-2 (גרמניה)שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)3:0
08.07.2022צליה (סלובניה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)1:2
08.07.2022קאליש (פולין)שלאסק-2 וורוצלאב (פולין)0:3
08.07.2022קאסה פיאה (פורטוגל)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)2:1
08.07.2022קראיובה 1948 (רומניה)סלאטינה (רומניה)0:5
08.07.2022קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)1:2
08.07.2022שיוצ (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)3:1
08.07.2022שרלרואה (בלגיה)סריין (בלגיה)2:1
09.07.2022אוברנוילנד (גרמניה)האנובר-2 (גרמניה)4:1
09.07.2022אודנסה (דנמרק)ויילה (דנמרק)3:2
09.07.2022אודרה אופולה (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:1
09.07.2022אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)1:1
09.07.2022אוליברנסה (פורטוגל)פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)1:0
09.07.2022אולימפיאקוס (יוון)אלקמאר (הולנד)0:1
09.07.2022אוסטנדה (בלגיה)זולט וורגם (בלגיה)1:3
09.07.2022אוסייק (קרואטיה)קרופה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
09.07.2022אוסערודה (פולין)זוישה בידגושץ (פולין)5:1
09.07.2022אוצלול גלאצי (רומניה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)1:0
09.07.2022אוקזר (צרפת)אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)3:2
09.07.2022איוורדון (שוויץ)בבואה (שוויץ)1:9
09.07.2022אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:3
09.07.2022איינטרכט טרייר (גרמניה)פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)3:5
09.07.2022אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)ריינ לכ (גרמניה)2:2
09.07.2022איסטבורן (אנגליה)ווימבלדון (אנגליה)0:1
09.07.2022אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)אופטיק (גרמניה)0:6
09.07.2022אליומיני (סלובניה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)2:1
09.07.2022אנדרלכט (בלגיה)נורשלן (דנמרק)1:3
09.07.2022אנסי (צרפת)נים (צרפת)0:2
09.07.2022אנקר וויסמאר (גרמניה)לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)6:0
09.07.2022אקרינגטון (אנגליה)בלקבורן (אנגליה)0:1
09.07.2022אראד (רומניה)ריפנסיה (רומניה)1:2
09.07.2022ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)0:4
09.07.2022ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)גרוטר פורט 2 (גרמניה)2:2
09.07.2022אשטון יונייטד (אנגליה)קרזון (אנגליה)0:2
09.07.2022באזל (שוויץ)המבורג (גרמניה)5:1
09.07.2022באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:6
09.07.2022באנברי יונייטד (אנגליה)אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)2:1
09.07.2022באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)3:1
09.07.2022בארנסלי (אנגליה)קרו (אנגליה)0:0
09.07.2022בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)1:0
09.07.2022בוניריג (סקוטלנד)הארטס (סקוטלנד)5:0
09.07.2022בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)אונטרפורינג (גרמניה)1:4
09.07.2022בורהם (אנגליה)ברנטפורד (אנגליה)2:0
09.07.2022בורק-אן-ברס (צרפת)ליון (צרפת)4:2
09.07.2022בלטינצי (סלובניה)ביסטריצה (סלובניה)1:2
09.07.2022ברדפורד (אנגליה)דרבי (אנגליה)2:0
09.07.2022ברייטון (אנגליה)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)0:0
09.07.2022ברסט (צרפת)אבראנש (צרפת)0:1
09.07.2022בשיקטש (טורקיה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)1:2
09.07.2022בת' סיטי (אנגליה)צ'לטנהאם (אנגליה)0:0
09.07.2022גוספורט בורו (אנגליה)איסטלי (אנגליה)6:1
09.07.2022גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:2
09.07.2022גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)1:1
09.07.2022גנט (בלגיה)מיטיולן (דנמרק)1:2
09.07.2022גרנובל (צרפת)קלרמונט (צרפת)0:1
09.07.2022דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)1:0
09.07.2022דובר (אנגליה)גיליגהאם (אנגליה)0:2
09.07.2022דורוגי (הונגריה)שאמורין (סלובקיה)3:4
09.07.2022דורקינג (אנגליה)פרנבורו (אנגליה)2:5
09.07.2022דיז'ון (צרפת)וילפראנש (צרפת)0:6
09.07.2022דיירמוט (הונגריה)קומארנו (סלובקיה)0:2
09.07.2022דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)2:0
09.07.2022דרטפורד (אנגליה)צ'רלטון (אנגליה)6:1
09.07.2022דרמשטאדט (גרמניה)באירייט (גרמניה)1:4
09.07.2022האבנט אנד ווטרלוביל (אנגליה)סאטון (אנגליה)2:1
09.07.2022האלאדס (הונגריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)2:1
09.07.2022האלשר (גרמניה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)2:1
09.07.2022האנובר 96 (גרמניה)כרונינגן (הולנד)0:3
09.07.2022האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)ברונדבי (דנמרק)1:3
09.07.2022הארינגי בורו (אנגליה)צ'למספורד סיטי (אנגליה)1:2
09.07.2022הוברו (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)2:2
09.07.2022הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)סילקבורג (דנמרק)2:3
09.07.2022הוסטויון (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)5:0
09.07.2022הופנהיים (גרמניה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)0:2
09.07.2022הילרוד (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)0:0
09.07.2022המל (אנגליה)בארנט (אנגליה)2:0
09.07.2022הסן קסל (גרמניה)ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)5:1
09.07.2022הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)ספרטה-2 פראג (צ'כיה)1:2
09.07.2022ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)דורנבירן (אוסטריה)1:3
09.07.2022וואלדהופ (גרמניה)אלברסברג (גרמניה)1:0
09.07.2022ווארטה פוזנאן (פולין)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:1
09.07.2022ווהן (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)0:1
09.07.2022וולבס (אנגליה)ברנלי (אנגליה)0:3
09.07.2022וולנדאם (הולנד)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)2:3
09.07.2022וולסברגר (אוסטריה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)0:1
09.07.2022וולסול (אנגליה)אסטון וילה (אנגליה)4:0
09.07.2022וורינגטון טאון (אנגליה)טרנמר (אנגליה)1:0
09.07.2022וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)פרנקפורט (גרמניה)1:1
09.07.2022ויבורג (דנמרק)הורסנס (דנמרק)4:5
09.07.2022ויזלה (פורטוגל)בראגה (פורטוגל)3:2
09.07.2022וילם II (הולנד)טלסטר (הולנד)0:2
09.07.2022ונלו (הולנד)בורוסיה-2 מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)3:0
09.07.2022ז'ילינה 2 (סלובקיה)טרבשוב (סלובקיה)0:0
09.07.2022זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)רקורד ביילסקו ביאלה (פולין)1:2
09.07.2022זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)טרשינץ (צ'כיה)2:2
09.07.2022זגלביה-2 לובין (פולין)גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)3:2
09.07.2022זימברו קישינב (מולדובה)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)3:0
09.07.2022זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)פטרז'לקה (סלובקיה)0:6
09.07.2022זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)שוויט (פולין)1:1
09.07.2022חוטניק קראקוב (פולין)גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)2:1
09.07.2022טולוז (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)1:6
09.07.2022טון (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)1:0
09.07.2022טיכי (פולין)גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)0:0
09.07.2022טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)7:1
09.07.2022טמוורת (אנגליה)קטרינג (אנגליה)0:1
09.07.2022טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)1:2
09.07.2022יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)נוריץ' (אנגליה)2:2
09.07.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)0:7
09.07.2022יאנג בויז (שוויץ)גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)1:1
09.07.2022יאסטשמבה (פולין)סקרה צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)1:2
09.07.2022יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)2:1
09.07.2022יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)רוך לבוב (אוקראינה)2:1
09.07.2022יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)בוהמיאנ דבלין (אירלנד)1:2
09.07.2022יידדלוך (גרמניה)אולדנבורג 1894 (גרמניה)1:2
09.07.2022כרודים (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)4:0
09.07.2022ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)זניץ' פרושקוב (פולין)1:1
09.07.2022לאבאל (צרפת)גנגאן (צרפת)2:1
09.07.2022לאובן (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)1:3
09.07.2022לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)0:0
09.07.2022לוצרן (שוויץ)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:1
09.07.2022לוריינט (צרפת)קונקרנו (צרפת)0:1
09.07.2022ליובן (בלגיה)פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)1:1
09.07.2022לימאבאדי יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)קולריין (צפון אירלנד)5:0
09.07.2022לסטר (אנגליה)נוטס קאונטי (אנגליה)2:1
09.07.2022מגדבורג (גרמניה)קאמבור (הולנד)2:4
09.07.2022מונפלייה (צרפת)רודז אביירון (צרפת)1:0
09.07.2022מזוקובסד (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)3:2
09.07.2022מיירסן (הולנד)סטיכטינג (הולנד)0:0
09.07.2022מיקולאש (סלובקיה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)0:0
09.07.2022מכלן (בלגיה)מכבי.חיפה (ישראל)0:1
09.07.2022מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)1:4
09.07.2022מקלספילד טאון (אנגליה)מורקאם (אנגליה)2:2
09.07.2022מרגרטן (אוסטריה)זיגנדורף (אוסטריה)2:0
09.07.2022נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)1:1
09.07.2022נאניטון בורו (אנגליה)דונקאסטר (אנגליה)2:0
09.07.2022נוקברדה (צפון אירלנד)לינפילד (צפון אירלנד)2:1
09.07.2022ניופורט קאונטי (וויילס)האנגרפורד טאון (אנגליה)0:3
09.07.2022ניוקאסל (אנגליה)גייטסהד (אנגליה)1:5
09.07.2022ניימיכן (הולנד)ואלבייק (הולנד)1:3
09.07.2022ניס (צרפת)סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)1:1
09.07.2022נירנברג (גרמניה)שוויינפורט (גרמניה)1:2
09.07.2022סט. גאלן (שוויץ)פרייבורג (גרמניה)4:3
09.07.2022סטאד אושי לוזאן (שוויץ)אטואל קארוז' (שוויץ)0:7
09.07.2022סטיבנג' (אנגליה)ווסט ברומיץ' (אנגליה)0:2
09.07.2022סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)1:0
09.07.2022סלאו (אנגליה)וולדסטון (אנגליה)2:1
09.07.2022סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)מדז לגניצה (פולין)0:3
09.07.2022סנדרלנד (אנגליה)ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)0:1
09.07.2022סנט אטיין (צרפת)אביאן טונון (צרפת)0:3
09.07.2022סנט ג'ונסטון (סקוטלנד)קוב ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)2:3
09.07.2022סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
09.07.2022פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)יונג פ.ס.וו. (הולנד)0:1
09.07.2022פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)1:1
09.07.2022פאדרבורן (גרמניה)אוסנברוק (גרמניה)0:2
09.07.2022פאקש (הונגריה)קריולטי (הונגריה)1:3
09.07.2022פוגון סדליצה (פולין)גרודז'יסק מזובייצקי (פולין)0:2
09.07.2022פודבסקידזי (פולין)ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)2:3
09.07.2022פודברזובה (סלובקיה)קושיצה פ.ק. (סלובקיה)1:2
09.07.2022פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)2:1
09.07.2022פוסצ'ה (פולין)רוך חוז'וב (פולין)1:0
09.07.2022פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)מונאקו (צרפת)2:0
09.07.2022פורטסטיוארט (צפון אירלנד)בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)4:1
09.07.2022פורטסמות' (אנגליה)קאטר (קאטר)0:2
09.07.2022פטרולול (רומניה)טירגובישטה (רומניה)1:1
09.07.2022פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)2:1
09.07.2022פץ' (הונגריה)סנטלורינץ (הונגריה)2:2
09.07.2022פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)2:2
09.07.2022פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)2:1
09.07.2022פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)לישן (צ'כיה)0:1
09.07.2022צ'סטר (אנגליה)רוצ'דייל (אנגליה)1:0
09.07.2022צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)3:6
09.07.2022צליה (סלובניה)ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)0:1
09.07.2022קאן (צרפת)אז'קסיו (צרפת)0:1
09.07.2022קווילי (צרפת)לה האבר (צרפת)2:1
09.07.2022קורטרייק (בלגיה)אססלסיור וירטון (בלגיה)0:0
09.07.2022קורק סיטי (אירלנד)סטוק סיטי (אנגליה)2:0
09.07.2022קטוויק (הולנד)יונג אז (הולנד)5:0
09.07.2022קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)יופן (בלגיה)1:4
09.07.2022קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)3:2
09.07.2022קנווי איילנד (אנגליה)קונקורד ריינג'רס (אנגליה)1:0
09.07.2022קרדיף סיטי (וויילס)קיימברידג' יונייטד (אנגליה)2:3
09.07.2022קרולי טאון (אנגליה)קווינס פארק ריינג'רס (אנגליה)3:3
09.07.2022קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)מילוול (אנגליה)4:5
09.07.2022קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)אאובשטאדט (גרמניה)0:3
09.07.2022קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)סארברוקן (גרמניה)3:2
09.07.2022ראזגרד-2 (בולגריה)דוברוג'ה (בולגריה)4:0
09.07.2022ראנדרס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:1
09.07.2022ראסינג אוניאון (לוקסמבורג)מץ (צרפת)2:0
09.07.2022ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)3:3
09.07.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)פיינורד (הולנד)2:1
09.07.2022רדומלה (סלובניה)גוריצה (קרואטיה)1:0
09.07.2022רדינג (אנגליה)בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)2:0
09.07.2022רודאר (סלובניה)קצ'קמט (הונגריה)0:0
09.07.2022רודה (הולנד)אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)2:5
09.07.2022רייט רוברס (סקוטלנד)אלוא אתלטיק (סקוטלנד)0:4
09.07.2022רייקה (קרואטיה)קופר (סלובניה)2:1
09.07.2022שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)מפן (גרמניה)3:1
09.07.2022שטוטגרט (גרמניה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)2:3
09.07.2022שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)ברנו (צ'כיה)0:0
09.07.2022שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)1:2
09.07.2022שטרסבור (צרפת)סיון (שוויץ)1:2
10.07.2022אוסטריה זלצבורג (אוסטריה)בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)5:0
10.07.2022אימסט (אוסטריה)א-דוחייל (קאטר)6:1
10.07.2022איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)אנטליספור (טורקיה)0:0
10.07.2022אנג'ה (צרפת)ניורט (צרפת)1:2
10.07.2022באזל (שוויץ)קסמאקס (שוויץ)1:1
10.07.2022בלינזונה (שוויץ)מונצה (איטליה)0:0
10.07.2022ברונדבי (דנמרק)פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)0:2
10.07.2022ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)0:2
10.07.2022המבורג (גרמניה)שאלקה-2 (גרמניה)2:0
10.07.2022המבורג-2 (גרמניה)שאלקה-2 (גרמניה)2:0
10.07.2022ויילה (דנמרק)קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)1:0
10.07.2022מורנאר באר (מונטנגרו)אורארטו (ארמניה)2:1
10.07.2022מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)6:0
10.07.2022סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)פושקאש (הונגריה)0:1
10.07.2022פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)גוסק (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:6
10.07.2022פהרבר (הונגריה)אריס לימסול (קפריסין)1:2
10.07.2022פנאתינייקוס (יוון)ווטפורד (אנגליה)0:0
10.07.2022פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)האל (אנגליה)0:2
10.07.2022קופר (סלובניה)פרימוריה (סלובניה)1:2
10.07.2022רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)ברגלניצה שטיפ (צפון.מקדוניה)0:0
11.07.2022אינדיז'ה (סרביה)רודאר (מונטנגרו)0:1
11.07.2022אריס סלוניקי (יוון)אולימפיאקוס (יוון)1:2
11.07.2022ארסנל טיוואט (מונטנגרו)פאקש (הונגריה)5:2
11.07.2022סקציה נס ציונה (ישראל)הפועל.פ''ת (ישראל)1:1
12.07.2022אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)אום סאלאל (קאטר)2:0
12.07.2022אויפשט (הונגריה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:0
12.07.2022איפסוויץ' (אנגליה)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)2:1
12.07.2022אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)0:2
12.07.2022אלפרטון טאון (אנגליה)נוטס קאונטי (אנגליה)2:0
12.07.2022אלרהייליגן (אוסטריה)ברוק לייטה (אוסטריה)1:1
12.07.2022אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)2:2
12.07.2022אקסטר סיטי (אנגליה)טרורו (אנגולה)0:3
12.07.2022אקסלסיור מאסלואיס (הולנד)טלסטר (הולנד)0:0
12.07.2022בארטון (אנגליה)נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)1:0
12.07.2022בורק-אן-ברס (צרפת)סושו (צרפת)0:0
12.07.2022בלית' ספרטנס (אנגליה)סאות' שילדס (אנגליה)3:5
12.07.2022בראגה (פורטוגל)ארוקה (פורטוגל)2:3
12.07.2022בריסטול סיטי (אנגליה)פורטסמות' (אנגליה)0:0
12.07.2022ברמינגהאם (אנגליה)פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)1:1
12.07.2022בשיקטש (טורקיה)ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)0:0
12.07.2022בת' סיטי (אנגליה)בריסטול רוברס (אנגליה)1:3
12.07.2022גיינסבורו (אנגליה)בוסטון יונייטד (אנגליה)3:2
12.07.2022דלוויץ' המלט (אנגליה)סאטון (אנגליה)2:0
12.07.2022דרטפורד (אנגליה)מילוול (אנגליה)2:0
12.07.2022האדרספילד (אנגליה)מורקאם (אנגליה)1:3
12.07.2022האלאדס (הונגריה)רוגאשקה (סלובניה)1:1
12.07.2022האנגרפורד טאון (אנגליה)אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)2:1
12.07.2022הארוגייט טאון (אנגליה)רוטרהאם (אנגליה)3:0
12.07.2022ואלבייק (הולנד)זוולה (הולנד)7:3
12.07.2022ווטפורד (אנגליה)בולטון (אנגליה)2:0
12.07.2022וויורגל (אוסטריה)טירול וואטנס (אוסטריה)10:1
12.07.2022וויקומב וונדרס (אנגליה)אוקספורד סיטי (אנגליה)0:0
12.07.2022ווקינג (אנגליה)סווינדון טאון (אנגליה)4:0
12.07.2022ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)מכבי.חיפה (ישראל)0:1
12.07.2022וינטרטור (שוויץ)ברול סט. גאלן (שוויץ)0:3
12.07.2022חבידוברה (דנמרק)ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:0
12.07.2022חטאפה (ספרד)פרסטון (אנגליה)1:2
12.07.2022טולוז (צרפת)פו (צרפת)0:2
12.07.2022טונטון (אנגליה)יוביל (אנגליה)0:0
12.07.2022טלפורד יונייטד (אנגליה)שרוסברי טאון (אנגליה)0:0
12.07.2022יונייטד אוף מנצ'סטר (אנגליה)ברי (אנגליה)2:4
12.07.2022לה פוי אן ולה (צרפת)סנט אטיין (צרפת)1:0
12.07.2022לוגנו (שוויץ)אינטר (איטליה)4:1
12.07.2022לוטיאן (סקוטלנד)איסט סטירלינג (סקוטלנד)3:2
12.07.2022ליון (צרפת)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)3:1
12.07.2022ליל (צרפת)דונקרק (צרפת)0:5
12.07.2022לינקולן סיטי (אנגליה)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)2:0
12.07.2022למינגטון (אנגליה)וולסול (אנגליה)1:1
12.07.2022מאצ'ווה סבץ (סרביה)ידינסטבו (מונטנגרו)0:2
12.07.2022מטרופוליטן (אנגליה)קינגסטוניאן (אנגליה)1:3
12.07.2022מיידסטון יונייטד (אנגליה)לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)0:0
12.07.2022מנצ'סטר יונייטד (אנגליה)ליברפול (אנגליה)0:4
12.07.2022ננטוויץ' טאון (אנגולה)קרזון (אנגליה)2:1
12.07.2022סדאן (צרפת)מץ (צרפת)3:3
12.07.2022פ.צ. פריז (צרפת)ורסאי 78 (צרפת)1:3
12.07.2022פיורנטינה (איטליה)ריאל ויצ'נצה (איטליה)0:7
12.07.2022פיילד (אנגליה)האליפקס טאון (אנגליה)0:1
12.07.2022פיסק (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)3:0
12.07.2022פלימות' (אנגליה)סוואנסי (וויילס)1:1
12.07.2022צ'ורלי (אנגליה)סולפורד סיטי (אנגליה)0:3
12.07.2022קאן (צרפת)לה מאן (צרפת)0:3
12.07.2022קאנה רוסיון (צרפת)באסטיה (צרפת)4:0
12.07.2022קינגס לין (אנגליה)נוריץ' (אנגליה)2:0
12.07.2022קנווי איילנד (אנגליה)סאותנד (אנגליה)7:0
12.07.2022קרדיף סיטי (וויילס)ניופורט קאונטי (וויילס)0:2
12.07.2022קריוובס קריבוי רוג (אוקראינה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:1
12.07.2022רודה (הולנד)אל-ראיאן (קאטר)1:2
12.07.2022שטיינבך (גרמניה)סיגן (גרמניה)0:4
12.07.2022שיבניק (קרואטיה)זאגורה (קרואטיה)0:5
13.07.2022אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)1:0
13.07.2022אבראנש (צרפת)לה האבר (צרפת)2:2
13.07.2022אולוט (ספרד)ברצלונה (ספרד)1:1
13.07.2022אופבה (צ'כיה)פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)1:1
13.07.2022אופטיק (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)6:1
13.07.2022אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)אוקזר (צרפת)3:2
13.07.2022איסטלי (אנגליה)אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)5:1
13.07.2022אליומיני (סלובניה)ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)1:1
13.07.2022אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)0:2
13.07.2022אנג'ה (צרפת)שולה (צרפת)1:2
13.07.2022אקרינגטון (אנגליה)סטוק סיטי (אנגליה)0:2
13.07.2022באירייט (גרמניה)לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)2:0
13.07.2022באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)4:2
13.07.2022בודאיירש (הונגריה)אלורה (הונגריה)2:1
13.07.2022בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)ארסנל טיוואט (מונטנגרו)2:2
13.07.2022בוכום (גרמניה)לצ'ה (איטליה)2:3
13.07.2022בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)2:5
13.07.2022ביצ'קיי (הונגריה)טיסקצ'קה (הונגריה)6:2
13.07.2022ג'יל ויסנטה (פורטוגל)פנאפייל (פורטוגל)0:2
13.07.2022גיורי אטו (הונגריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)0:1
13.07.2022גימארייש (פורטוגל)טוריינסה (פורטוגל)0:1
13.07.2022ד.י.א.ק. דברצן (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)3:2
13.07.2022דאנדי (סקוטלנד)בלקבורן (אנגליה)1:1
13.07.2022דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אופטיה (קרואטיה)2:1
13.07.2022דיינזה (בלגיה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)3:0
13.07.2022דיירמוט (הונגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)4:0
13.07.2022הוברו (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)0:3
13.07.2022הופנהיים (גרמניה)פושקאש (הונגריה)0:2
13.07.2022הילדסהיים (גרמניה)טניס בורוסיה ברלין (גרמניה)1:2
13.07.2022הלברשטאט (גרמניה)אייהייט ורניגרודה (גרמניה)0:1
13.07.2022הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)3:2
13.07.2022ואשאש (הונגריה)זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)1:1
13.07.2022ואשאש (הונגריה)קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)1:2
13.07.2022ווטנשייד (גרמניה)הומברג (גרמניה)1:3
13.07.2022ווסטפליה רינרן (גרמניה)ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)0:1
13.07.2022וילפרנקנסה (פורטוגל)טרופנסה (פורטוגל)0:2
13.07.2022ולוארי (צ'כיה)קלאדנו (צ'כיה)2:3
13.07.2022טופ אוס (הולנד)יונג אז (הולנד)0:2
13.07.2022טרנמר (אנגליה)הארטס (סקוטלנד)2:1
13.07.2022טרשינץ (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)0:3
13.07.2022לומל יונייטד (בלגיה)ריימס (צרפת)2:1
13.07.2022מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)3:2
13.07.2022מונצה (איטליה)טיצ'ינו (שוויץ)0:4
13.07.2022מוריירנסה (פורטוגל)פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)0:0
13.07.2022מושונמאדיאווארי (הונגריה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:5
13.07.2022מכלן (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)0:0
13.07.2022מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (צפון.מקדוניה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)3:2
13.07.2022מרסיי (צרפת)מריניין (צרפת)1:4
13.07.2022נאנט (צרפת)גנגאן (צרפת)1:0
13.07.2022נורתהאפטון (אנגליה)ווסט ברומיץ' (אנגליה)3:0
13.07.2022סבויינו (סרביה)ז'לייזניצ'אר פנצ'בו (סרביה)1:2
13.07.2022סולפורד סיטי (אנגליה)רוטרהאם (אנגליה)1:1
13.07.2022סטיבנג' (אנגליה)פיטרבורו יונייטד (אנגליה)1:1
13.07.2022סיוויל סרוויס (סקוטלנד)דנפרמלין (סקוטלנד)1:4
13.07.2022סלרניטנה (איטליה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)0:0
13.07.2022סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)סריין (בלגיה)2:0
13.07.2022ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)1:1
13.07.2022ספנימור (אנגליה)דונקאסטר (אנגליה)3:1
13.07.2022ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)פאקש (הונגריה)1:1
13.07.2022פהרבר (הונגריה)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)0:1
13.07.2022פובדה פרילפ (צפון.מקדוניה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)0:0
13.07.2022פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)הלסינגור (דנמרק)2:2
13.07.2022צ'אבס (פורטוגל)וויזאו (פורטוגל)1:1
13.07.2022צוויקאו (גרמניה)קווינס פארק ריינג'רס (אנגליה)4:0
13.07.2022קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)אוטרכט (הולנד)2:4
13.07.2022רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)מפן (גרמניה)2:1
13.07.2022רומא (איטליה)סנדרלנד (אנגליה)0:2
13.07.2022שיופוק (הונגריה)פץ' (הונגריה)1:2
14.07.2022אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)פילאשר (אוסטריה)3:6
14.07.2022אנטליספור (טורקיה)בודרומספור (טורקיה)0:2
14.07.2022אריס סלוניקי (יוון)יוניקוס ניקיאה (יוון)0:2
14.07.2022ברגלניצה שטיפ (צפון.מקדוניה)טריאל קרושבץ (סרביה)0:2
14.07.2022בריזביין רואר (אוסטרליה)לידס (אנגליה)2:1
14.07.2022גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)0:0
14.07.2022גימארייש-2 (פורטוגל)סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)5:6
14.07.2022גראפיצ'אר בלגרד (סרביה)רודאר (מונטנגרו)0:5
14.07.2022דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)אריס לימסול (קפריסין)4:2
14.07.2022ווארדה (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)3:2
14.07.2022וולסברגר (אוסטריה)דברצן (הונגריה)1:2
14.07.2022וורל (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)5:0
14.07.2022חונדוארה (רומניה)ריפנסיה (רומניה)1:3
14.07.2022טרבזונספור (טורקיה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)1:2
14.07.2022לגיונובו (פולין)וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)7:0
14.07.2022ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)ויאריאל (ספרד)1:1
14.07.2022פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)פורטו (פורטוגל)1:0
14.07.2022פנאתינייקוס (יוון)א-דוחייל (קאטר)0:1
14.07.2022רודז אביירון (צרפת)באסטיה (צרפת)2:0
15.07.2022אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)יופן (בלגיה)1:1
15.07.2022איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)טורינו (איטליה)1:3
15.07.2022איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)קוניאספור (טורקיה)0:1
15.07.2022אנטוורפ (בלגיה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)1:2
15.07.2022בורק-אן-ברס (צרפת)לה פוי אן ולה (צרפת)1:1
15.07.2022בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)מכבי יפו (ישראל)0:2
15.07.2022בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)ניס (צרפת)0:3
15.07.2022בראגה (פורטוגל)מידלסברו (אנגליה)0:3
15.07.2022בראשוב (רומניה)אוניריה סלובוזיה (רומניה)1:1
15.07.2022בשיקטש (טורקיה)מיינץ (גרמניה)0:1
15.07.2022גרנובל (צרפת)סנט אטיין (צרפת)1:1
15.07.2022האטאיספור (טורקיה)ריזספור (טורקיה)3:1
15.07.2022האנובר-2 (גרמניה)חמי לייפציג (גרמניה)2:2
15.07.2022ווסטון (אנגליה)ניופורט קאונטי (וויילס)4:0
15.07.2022ויזלה (פורטוגל)טוריינסה (פורטוגל)3:1
15.07.2022וילם II (הולנד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)2:1
15.07.2022וילפראנש (צרפת)מארטיג (צרפת)4:0
15.07.2022זוולה (הולנד)הירנביין (הולנד)1:0
15.07.2022חמניצר (גרמניה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)2:2
15.07.2022יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)0:1
15.07.2022לבנטה (ספרד)קאטר (קאטר)1:5
15.07.2022ליברפול (אנגליה)קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)0:2
15.07.2022ליפרינג (אוסטריה)פינצגאו (אוסטריה)1:3
15.07.2022ליפרינג (אוסטריה)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)2:0
15.07.2022מאצ'ווה סבץ (סרביה)רודאר (מונטנגרו)2:1
15.07.2022מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ניוקאסל (אנגליה)3:0
15.07.2022מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:1
15.07.2022מלבורן ויקטורי (אוסטרליה)מנצ'סטר יונייטד (אנגליה)4:1
15.07.2022נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)0:0
15.07.2022ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)0:1
15.07.2022פ.א.ו.ק. סלוניקי (יוון)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)0:4
15.07.2022פו (צרפת)אנגולם (צרפת)0:1
15.07.2022פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)רודה (הולנד)1:1
15.07.2022פרדריסיה (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)2:3
15.07.2022פריז סן ז'רמן (צרפת)קווילי (צרפת)0:2
15.07.2022צ'ורלי (אנגליה)סטוקפורט (אנגליה)5:0
15.07.2022קולצ'סטר (אנגליה)מילוול (אנגליה)1:0
15.07.2022קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)1:0
15.07.2022קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:0
15.07.2022ראסינג אוניאון (לוקסמבורג)נאנסי (צרפת)1:2
15.07.2022שרוסברי טאון (אנגליה)ברנלי (אנגליה)3:1
16.07.2022אדמירה ווקר (אוסטריה)ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)2:1
16.07.2022אודינזה (איטליה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)3:3
16.07.2022אולדהאם (אנגליה)וויגן (אנגליה)3:1
16.07.2022אוסנברוק (גרמניה)כרונינגן (הולנד)2:1
16.07.2022אוצלול גלאצי (רומניה)אוניריה אורזיצ'ני (רומניה)3:0
16.07.2022אוקזר (צרפת)ריימס (צרפת)2:0
16.07.2022אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)קובנטרי (אנגליה)2:0
16.07.2022אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)בורדו (צרפת)1:2
16.07.2022אינטר (איטליה)מונאקו (צרפת)2:2
16.07.2022איסטלי (אנגליה)סווינדון טאון (אנגליה)0:1
16.07.2022אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)דיינזה (בלגיה)3:1
16.07.2022אלפרטון טאון (אנגליה)גרימסבי (אנגליה)4:0
16.07.2022אמדורה (פורטוגל)טרופנסה (פורטוגל)0:1
16.07.2022אנאג יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)גלנטורן (צפון אירלנד)3:1
16.07.2022אנדרלכט (בלגיה)ליון (צרפת)3:2
16.07.2022אנסי (צרפת)דיז'ון (צרפת)1:1
16.07.2022אסטוריל (פורטוגל)ברייטון (אנגליה)4:1
16.07.2022אסטוריל (פורטוגל)מפרה (פורטוגל)0:1
16.07.2022אספניול (ספרד)מונפלייה (צרפת)0:2
16.07.2022אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)דורדרכט (הולנד)2:3
16.07.2022אקרינגטון (אנגליה)פרסטון (אנגליה)1:0
16.07.2022באירייט (גרמניה)אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)1:1
16.07.2022באלינגן (גרמניה)אולם 1846 (גרמניה)2:2
16.07.2022באלינגר (גרמניה)מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)2:0
16.07.2022באסטיה (צרפת)נים (צרפת)0:1
16.07.2022בארטון (אנגליה)ברמינגהאם (אנגליה)2:1
16.07.2022בארנסלי (אנגליה)נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)0:0
16.07.2022בורגוס (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:2
16.07.2022בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)ואלבייק (הולנד)1:1
16.07.2022בירקירקרה (מלטה)פייטה (מלטה)2:1
16.07.2022בלטינצי (סלובניה)נג'קניז'ה (הונגריה)0:4
16.07.2022בלקפול (אנגליה)ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)2:1
16.07.2022בנפיק-2 ליסבון (פורטוגל)מפרה (פורטוגל)1:0
16.07.2022בראגה-2 (פורטוגל)צ'אבס (פורטוגל)2:1
16.07.2022ברונשוי (דנמרק)חבידוברה (דנמרק)4:2
16.07.2022ברסט (צרפת)לוריינט (צרפת)0:1
16.07.2022גיורי אטו (הונגריה)ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)1:3
16.07.2022גיליגהאם (אנגליה)פורטסמות' (אנגליה)2:1
16.07.2022גרודיג (אוסטריה)בטיס (ספרד)0:0
16.07.2022ד.י.א.ק. דברצן (הונגריה)קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)0:1
16.07.2022דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)קרקה (סלובניה)3:1
16.07.2022דונקאסטר (אנגליה)האדרספילד (אנגליה)0:1
16.07.2022דורדרכט (הולנד)אל-ראיאן (קאטר)1:1
16.07.2022דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)0:1
16.07.2022דן בוש (הולנד)איי אף סי (הולנד)0:4
16.07.2022דנדי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)סנדרלנד (אנגליה)2:0
16.07.2022דרבי (אנגליה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)0:1
16.07.2022דרגויו (צפון אירלנד)דאנגנון סוויפטס (צפון אירלנד)2:1
16.07.2022האל (אנגליה)מלאגה (ספרד)1:3
16.07.2022האלשר (גרמניה)קווינס פארק ריינג'רס (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022הארוגייט טאון (אנגליה)האדרספילד (אנגליה)0:1
16.07.2022הארטס (סקוטלנד)קרולי טאון (אנגליה)2:2
16.07.2022הארטפול (אנגליה)לינקולן סיטי (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022הדנלפורד (אנגליה)קידרמינסטר (אנגליה)5:1
16.07.2022הומבורג (גרמניה)מורלאוטרן (גרמניה)1:3
16.07.2022הילרוד (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)0:1
16.07.2022הלסינגור (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)0:2
16.07.2022הסן קסל (גרמניה)וופרטאלר (גרמניה)1:5
16.07.2022הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:1
16.07.2022הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)האליפקס טאון (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022ווטפורד (אנגליה)וויקומב וונדרס (אנגליה)1:4
16.07.2022ווימבלדון (אנגליה)איפסוויץ' (אנגליה)3:0
16.07.2022ווסטרלו (בלגיה)בירסחוט (בלגיה)3:2
16.07.2022ויזה (בלגיה)אססלסיור וירטון (בלגיה)3:1
16.07.2022ויזלה (פורטוגל)פאמליקאו (פורטוגל)1:2
16.07.2022ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)2:1
16.07.2022ולוארי (צ'כיה)הוסטויון (צ'כיה)0:2
16.07.2022ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)3:3
16.07.2022ורדר-2 ברמן (גרמניה)פורטונה-2 דיסלדורף (גרמניה)3:4
16.07.2022ורונה (איטליה)וירטוס ורונה (איטליה)0:1
16.07.2022ורסאי 78 (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)1:2
16.07.2022זולט וורגם (בלגיה)ולנסיאן (צרפת)1:0
16.07.2022חלומץ נאד צידלינו (צ'כיה)כרודים (צ'כיה)1:0
16.07.2022טוטנהאם (אנגליה)סביליה (ספרד)1:1
16.07.2022טורקי (אנגליה)ניופורט קאונטי (וויילס)0:0
16.07.2022טטבאניה (הונגריה)דורוגי (הונגריה)1:0
16.07.2022טלפורד יונייטד (אנגליה)וולסול (אנגליה)2:0
16.07.2022טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)לישן (צ'כיה)0:0
16.07.2022טרבזונספור (טורקיה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)2:2
16.07.2022יוביל (אנגליה)אקסטר סיטי (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022יורק (אנגליה)ברדפורד (אנגליה)4:1
16.07.2022יידדלוך (גרמניה)אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)1:0
16.07.2022יקלאנו (ספרד)קרטחנה (ספרד)3:2
16.07.2022לגאנס (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)0:2
16.07.2022לה האבר (צרפת)אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)4:1
16.07.2022לה מאן (צרפת)שאטורו (צרפת)1:4
16.07.2022לואוגול (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)2:1
16.07.2022לוגו (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)2:0
16.07.2022לוקו סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)וארדר סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)3:0
16.07.2022ליובן (בלגיה)לסטר (אנגליה)3:3
16.07.2022ליירסה קמפנזונן (בלגיה)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)1:3
16.07.2022ליכטנברג (גרמניה)דינמו ברלין (גרמניה)0:1
16.07.2022לימאבאדי יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)קריק ריינג'רס (צפון אירלנד)2:0
16.07.2022ליפשטאדט (גרמניה)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)3:1
16.07.2022מאריטימו (פורטוגל)נאסיונל מדיירה (פורטוגל)0:1
16.07.2022מוטורלט פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)6:0
16.07.2022מידלפארט (דנמרק)הולסטברו (דנמרק)1:6
16.07.2022מכלן (בלגיה)וולפסבורג (גרמניה)4:3
16.07.2022מנספילד (אנגליה)רוטרהאם (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022מץ (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)0:4
16.07.2022מרסיי (צרפת)נוריץ' (אנגליה)3:0
16.07.2022נורתהאפטון (אנגליה)לוטון (אנגליה)2:1
16.07.2022סאות'פורט (אנגליה)טרנמר (אנגליה)4:1
16.07.2022סאטון (אנגליה)צ'רלטון (אנגליה)0:0
16.07.2022סאסואולו (איטליה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)1:3
16.07.2022סארברוקן (גרמניה)קלן-2 (גרמניה)2:4
16.07.2022סדאן (צרפת)דונקרק (צרפת)1:2
16.07.2022סוואנסי (וויילס)בריסטול רוברס (אנגליה)2:3
16.07.2022סולפורד סיטי (אנגליה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)1:0
16.07.2022סוקול זאפי (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)2:1
16.07.2022סטוק סיטי (אנגליה)פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)1:1
16.07.2022סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)2:0
16.07.2022סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)פאקש (הונגריה)3:2
16.07.2022סירנס (מלטה)גודיה וינייטד (מלטה)0:2
16.07.2022סלאו (אנגליה)אלדרשוט (אנגליה)3:0
16.07.2022סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)אויפשט (הונגריה)0:0
16.07.2022סלטיק (סקוטלנד)בלקבורן (אנגליה)2:2
16.07.2022סלרניטנה (איטליה)הופנהיים (גרמניה)2:2
16.07.2022סמפדוריה (איטליה)פארמה (איטליה)1:1
16.07.2022סנט אולבאנס (אנגליה)סטיבנג' (אנגליה)2:0
16.07.2022ספארטנס (סקוטלנד)ברצ'ין סיטי (סקוטלנד)1:0
16.07.2022ספנימור (אנגליה)גייטסהד (אנגליה)4:0
16.07.2022ספציה (איטליה)בוכום (גרמניה)2:1
16.07.2022ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)שאמפיון (סלובניה)0:1
16.07.2022סקאנטורפ (אנגליה)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)2:3
16.07.2022פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)ויאריאל (ספרד)2:1
16.07.2022פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)מילאן (איטליה)2:1
16.07.2022פאקש (הונגריה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)2:3
16.07.2022פארסלי סלטיק (אנגליה)טומבריג' (אנגליה)3:0
16.07.2022פוטנוק (הונגריה)קצ'קמט (הונגריה)1:0
16.07.2022פולהאם (אנגליה)ניס (צרפת)0:2
16.07.2022פולוניה ביטום (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)0:0
16.07.2022פורטו (פורטוגל)גימארייש (פורטוגל)1:2
16.07.2022פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)2:0
16.07.2022פטריק ת`יסטל (סקוטלנד)מאת'רוול (סקוטלנד)1:0
16.07.2022פיורסטנוולדה (גרמניה)בבלסברג (גרמניה)4:1
16.07.2022פיינורד (הולנד)יוניון סנט. גיל (בלגיה)4:0
16.07.2022פיסק (צ'כיה)ספרטה-2 פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
16.07.2022פלימות' (אנגליה)בריסטול סיטי (אנגליה)1:0
16.07.2022פנאפייל (פורטוגל)סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)0:0
16.07.2022פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)0:0
16.07.2022פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)סלובן רוסיצה (צ'כיה)2:1
16.07.2022פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)2:0
16.07.2022פרייבורג (גרמניה)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)0:3
16.07.2022פרייבורג-2 (גרמניה)הופנהיים-2 (גרמניה)1:1
16.07.2022פרנבורו (אנגליה)ווקינג (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022פרנסה (פורטוגל)אקדמיקה דה קוימברה (פורטוגל)1:2
16.07.2022צ'טאטה דווה (רומניה)ריפנסיה (רומניה)5:0
16.07.2022צ'לטנהאם (אנגליה)קרדיף סיטי (וויילס)2:1
16.07.2022צ'סטר (אנגליה)מורקאם (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)נסבר (בולגריה)1:2
16.07.2022ציבליה (קרואטיה)וינייבץ (קרואטיה)0:3
16.07.2022קאאן מאריינבורן (גרמניה)ארנדטברוק (גרמניה)0:5
16.07.2022קאמבור (הולנד)טלסטר (הולנד)1:2
16.07.2022קאן (צרפת)נאנט (צרפת)2:0
16.07.2022קוגה (דנמרק)נאסטבד (דנמרק)2:1
16.07.2022קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)מיטיולן (דנמרק)2:1
16.07.2022קולריין (צפון אירלנד)באליקלר (צפון אירלנד)0:2
16.07.2022קוניקלייקה (הולנד)יונג אז (הולנד)3:0
16.07.2022קונקרנו (צרפת)גנגאן (צרפת)0:1
16.07.2022קורטרייק (בלגיה)אוטרכט (הולנד)1:2
16.07.2022קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)טיסאיוברוש (הונגריה)0:3
16.07.2022קטרינג (אנגליה)סאותנד (אנגליה)2:2
16.07.2022קיימברידג' יונייטד (אנגליה)נוטס קאונטי (אנגליה)0:2
16.07.2022קייסריספור (טורקיה)אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)2:2
16.07.2022קלאורה (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)2:0
16.07.2022קלרמונט (צרפת)לאנס (צרפת)3:1
16.07.2022קרבינה (צ'כיה)סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)1:2
16.07.2022קרו (אנגליה)ווסט ברומיץ' (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)איפסוויץ' (אנגליה)2:4
16.07.2022קרלייל (אנגליה)בולטון (אנגליה)1:3
16.07.2022ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)סאות'המפטון (אנגליה)1:3
16.07.2022ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)2:0
16.07.2022רדינג (אנגליה)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)1:1
16.07.2022רוגאשקה (סלובניה)ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)0:0
16.07.2022רודז אביירון (צרפת)לאנס (צרפת)1:0
16.07.2022רודש (קרואטיה)אוריינט רייקה (קרואטיה)0:2
16.07.2022רומא (איטליה)פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)0:2
16.07.2022ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)טולוז (צרפת)1:0
16.07.2022ריו אבה (פורטוגל)פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)0:0
16.07.2022שורוקשר (הונגריה)קריולטי (הונגריה)1:1
16.07.2022שטוטגרט (גרמניה)ברנטפורד (אנגליה)1:2
16.07.2022שטיינבך (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אוברהאוזן (גרמניה)1:1
16.07.2022שרלרואה (בלגיה)שטרסבור (צרפת)2:1
17.07.2022אומרנייספור (טורקיה)גירסונספור (טורקיה)0:1
17.07.2022אוסטנדה (בלגיה)ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)0:2
17.07.2022אופבה (צ'כיה)קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)0:2
17.07.2022אלמריה (ספרד)ולס (ספרד)0:1
17.07.2022אנג'ה (צרפת)לאבאל (צרפת)0:0
17.07.2022אסטון וילה (אנגליה)לידס (אנגליה)0:1
17.07.2022ארסנל (אנגליה)אברטון (אנגליה)0:2
17.07.2022ארפורט (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)4:3
17.07.2022באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)פנאתינייקוס (יוון)0:0
17.07.2022בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)פולהאם (אנגליה)1:5
17.07.2022גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)סמסונספור (טורקיה)0:1
17.07.2022הוברו (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)0:3
17.07.2022הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)דרוכטרזן אסל (גרמניה)1:2
17.07.2022ווהן (גרמניה)גראסהופרס (שוויץ)3:2
17.07.2022וויבודינה (סרביה)באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)1:5
17.07.2022וולוס (יוון)יוניקוס ניקיאה (יוון)1:2
17.07.2022ויילה (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)0:0
17.07.2022טיקווש (צפון.מקדוניה)גווגליה (צפון.מקדוניה)1:3
17.07.2022כרונינגן (הולנד)אמן (הולנד)1:2
17.07.2022לאציו (איטליה)טרייסטינה (איטליה)1:3
17.07.2022מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)מ.ס.אשדוד (ישראל)4:2
17.07.2022מזוקובסד (הונגריה)אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)3:3
17.07.2022נאפולי (איטליה)פרוג'יה (איטליה)1:4
17.07.2022פורצהיים (גרמניה)אהלן (גרמניה)0:1
17.07.2022צ'לסי (אנגליה)אמריקה (מקסיקו)1:2
17.07.2022קופשטיין (אוסטריה)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)5:0
17.07.2022קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)2:0
17.07.2022קריוובס קריבוי רוג (אוקראינה)אינגולץ (אוקראינה)1:0
17.07.2022קרמונזה (איטליה)פיורנצולה (איטליה)0:5
17.07.2022ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)סריין (בלגיה)0:4
18.07.2022אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)הפועל.חיפה (ישראל)1:0
18.07.2022אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)סאות'המפטון (אנגליה)0:0
18.07.2022ארזורום (טורקיה)האטאיספור (טורקיה)1:0
18.07.2022בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)ולנסיה (ספרד)3:1
18.07.2022מ.ס.אשדוד (ישראל)הפועל.פ''ת (ישראל)1:0
18.07.2022מיינץ (גרמניה)ניוקאסל (אנגליה)0:1
18.07.2022ניקוביןג (דנמרק)ב. 93 קופנהאגן (דנמרק)0:0
18.07.2022סטרוגה (צפון.מקדוניה)רוגוז'ין (אלבניה)2:4
18.07.2022קובנהאבן (דנמרק)פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)1:2
19.07.2022אוסאסונה (ספרד)טולוז (צרפת)3:3
19.07.2022אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)ווסט ברומיץ' (אנגליה)3:0
19.07.2022אקרינגטון (אנגליה)וויגן (אנגליה)0:0
19.07.2022באנגור (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)7:3
19.07.2022בישופס (אנגליה)דג & רד (אנגליה)3:0
19.07.2022בלפור (צרפת)סושו (צרפת)2:1
19.07.2022בראגה (פורטוגל)בורנמות (אנגליה)1:2
19.07.2022בראשוב (רומניה)אוצלול גלאצי (רומניה)1:1
19.07.2022ברדפורד (אנגליה)סנדרלנד (אנגליה)0:2
19.07.2022ברדפורד פארק (אנגליה)אולדהאם (אנגליה)0:2
19.07.2022ברואו (אנגליה)פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)1:0
19.07.2022בריסטול סיטי (אנגליה)פורסט גרין (אנגליה)1:3
19.07.2022בריסטול סיטי (אנגליה)אקסטר סיטי (אנגליה)2:2
19.07.2022בריסטול רוברס (אנגליה)סטוק סיטי (אנגליה)0:2
19.07.2022ברנטפורד (אנגליה)שטרסבור (צרפת)2:2
19.07.2022ברקלי טאון (אנגליה)בארטון (אנגליה)1:2
19.07.2022גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)0:0
19.07.2022גראפיצ'אר בלגרד (סרביה)ז'לייזניצ'אר פנצ'בו (סרביה)1:0
19.07.2022גרימסבי (אנגליה)לינקולן סיטי (אנגליה)0:0
19.07.2022דונקאסטר (אנגליה)רוטרהאם (אנגליה)2:2
19.07.2022דן בוש (הולנד)אונ''ה ולדהובן (הולנד)0:7
19.07.2022דרטפורד (אנגליה)בארנט (אנגליה)0:2
19.07.2022האנובר אס. קיי. (גרמניה)האנובר-2 (גרמניה)6:0
19.07.2022ווימבלדון (אנגליה)רדינג (אנגליה)2:0
19.07.2022וולסול (אנגליה)קובנטרי (אנגליה)3:0
19.07.2022ויקטוריה (אוסטריה)אל-סאד (קאטר)7:0
19.07.2022ונלו (הולנד)יונג אז (הולנד)3:2
19.07.2022טורינו (איטליה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)0:2
19.07.2022טורקי (אנגליה)פלימות' (אנגליה)5:0
19.07.2022יאמרבוגט (דנמרק)אסבירג (דנמרק)2:0
19.07.2022יואנינה (יוון)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:1
19.07.2022לגאנס (ספרד)אנדורה (אנדורה)2:0
19.07.2022ליוסן (דנמרק)ברברנד (דנמרק)1:0
19.07.2022לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)פורטסמות' (אנגליה)5:2
19.07.2022מאיורקה (ספרד)קאטר0:0
19.07.2022מורקאם (אנגליה)מידלסברו (אנגליה)3:0
19.07.2022מזוקובסד (הונגריה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)1:2
19.07.2022מילוול (אנגליה)ווטפורד (אנגליה)1:3
19.07.2022מנספילד (אנגליה)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)0:3
19.07.2022מנצ'סטר יונייטד (אנגליה)קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)1:3
19.07.2022מרסאקסלוק (מלטה)גודיה וינייטד (מלטה)1:2
19.07.2022נוקברדה (צפון אירלנד)בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)2:1
19.07.2022סאטון (אנגליה)ווקינג (אנגליה)1:0
19.07.2022סבויינו (סרביה)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)0:1
19.07.2022סולפורד סיטי (אנגליה)בלקפול (אנגליה)1:0
19.07.2022סטיבנג' (אנגליה)דרבי (אנגליה)0:1
19.07.2022ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)רומא (איטליה)2:3
19.07.2022סקאנטורפ (אנגליה)רוצ'דייל (אנגליה)4:1
19.07.2022פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)0:5
19.07.2022פרוגרס (לוקסמבורג)איינטרכט טרייר (גרמניה)2:1
19.07.2022פרלאדה (ספרד)ג'ירונה (ספרד)0:0
19.07.2022פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)ה.י.ק. הלרופ (דנמרק)1:1
19.07.2022צ'לטנהאם (אנגליה)ברמינגהאם (אנגליה)0:1
19.07.2022קולצ'סטר (אנגליה)סאותנד (אנגליה)2:2
19.07.2022קולריין (צפון אירלנד)אינסטיטיוט לונדונדרי (צפון אירלנד)2:1
19.07.2022קיימברידג' יונייטד (אנגליה)נוריץ' (אנגליה)3:1
19.07.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)3:2
19.07.2022ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)1:3
19.07.2022שרוסברי טאון (אנגליה)קרדיף סיטי (וויילס)0:0
20.07.2022אוטרכט (הולנד)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)0:4
20.07.2022אוניריה דז' (רומניה)סאנטטיה קלוז' (רומניה)1:12
20.07.2022אופטיה (קרואטיה)אוריינט רייקה (קרואטיה)4:0
20.07.2022איילנבורג (גרמניה)לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)3:2
20.07.2022אינטר מיאמי (ארה''ב)ברצלונה (ספרד)6:0
20.07.2022אלצ'ה (ספרד)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)3:1
20.07.2022אנג'ה (צרפת)ברסט (צרפת)2:0
20.07.2022אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)0:3
20.07.2022ארג'ש פיטשטי (רומניה)סלאטינה (רומניה)0:1
20.07.2022ארוקה (פורטוגל)פיירנסה (פורטוגל)0:1
20.07.2022אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)1:0
20.07.2022בודיסה באוצן (גרמניה)אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)6:1
20.07.2022בודפוקי (הונגריה)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)3:0
20.07.2022בוסטון יונייטד (אנגליה)נוטס קאונטי (אנגליה)1:1
20.07.2022בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)ואלבייק (הולנד)1:1
20.07.2022בלטינצי (סלובניה)אל נאסר דובאי (איחוד האמירויות)1:1
20.07.2022בריזביין רואר (אוסטרליה)אסטון וילה (אנגליה)1:0
20.07.2022גאיזלי (אנגליה)יורק (אנגליה)0:1
20.07.2022גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)4:1
20.07.2022גירסונספור (טורקיה)טורפדו קוטאיסי (גאורגיה)0:0
20.07.2022האל (אנגליה)לסטר (אנגליה)4:0
20.07.2022האלאדס (הונגריה)סיבאספור (טורקיה)0:0
20.07.2022הארוגייט טאון (אנגליה)בארנסלי (אנגליה)2:2
20.07.2022הארטפול (אנגליה)בלקבורן (אנגליה)1:0
20.07.2022הואסקה (ספרד)אוסאסונה ב' (ספרד)1:1
20.07.2022היטצ'ין טאון (אנגליה)בורהם (אנגליה)2:0
20.07.2022הייסט (בלגיה)ליירסה קמפנזונן (בלגיה)6:0
20.07.2022וויזאו (פורטוגל)ור (פורטוגל)2:0
20.07.2022וולבס (אנגליה)אלאבס (ספרד)0:4
20.07.2022וולדסטון (אנגליה)קווינס פארק ריינג'רס (אנגליה)8:2
20.07.2022וולוס (יוון)אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)2:0
20.07.2022וילם II (הולנד)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)2:0
20.07.2022וילפראנש (צרפת)גרנובל (צרפת)0:2
20.07.2022ויסוקה מיטו (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)3:2
20.07.2022זלאטיבור (סרביה)לוזניצה (סרביה)2:2
20.07.2022טרואה (צרפת)לה האבר (צרפת)0:3
20.07.2022טרקטור סאזי (אירן)אל מסימיר (קאטר)0:1
20.07.2022יארון זאגרב (קרואטיה)רודש (קרואטיה)3:0
20.07.2022יידדלוך (גרמניה)אטלאס דלמנהורסט (גרמניה)3:3
20.07.2022לאבאל (צרפת)קרטיל (צרפת)1:3
20.07.2022לגיה וארשה (פולין)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)2:2
20.07.2022לובק (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)4:4
20.07.2022לוגו (ספרד)בורגוס (ספרד)3:1
20.07.2022מאריטימו (פורטוגל)פנאפייל (פורטוגל)1:1
20.07.2022מונפלייה (צרפת)קלרמונט (צרפת)2:0
20.07.2022מונצה (איטליה)פיאצ'נצה (איטליה)1:4
20.07.2022מטרופוליטן (אנגליה)המפטון (אנגליה)0:2
20.07.2022מילוול (אנגליה)האמרבי (שבדיה)0:0
20.07.2022מפרה (פורטוגל)קאסה פיאה (פורטוגל)1:0
20.07.2022נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)טיסקצ'קה (הונגריה)0:1
20.07.2022נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)1:3
20.07.2022סט. גאלן (שוויץ)ולנסיה (ספרד)2:0
20.07.2022סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)אוניצ'וב (צ'כיה)1:1
20.07.2022סלרניטנה (איטליה)ווצ'יסטה קרקוב (פולין)0:2
20.07.2022סנט אטיין (צרפת)בורדו (צרפת)1:1
20.07.2022ספאל (איטליה)וירטוס ורונה (איטליה)1:3
20.07.2022סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)סילקס קראטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)0:2
20.07.2022פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)0:1
20.07.2022פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)0:2
20.07.2022פיטרבורו יונייטד (אנגליה)לוטון (אנגליה)2:0
20.07.2022פלאואן (גרמניה)חמניצר (גרמניה)2:0
20.07.2022פניקס לובק (גרמניה)טודספלדה (גרמניה)1:1
20.07.2022פרסטון (אנגליה)הארטס (סקוטלנד)1:2
20.07.2022צ'אבס (פורטוגל)גימארייש-2 (פורטוגל)1:3
20.07.2022צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)סליבן (בולגריה)1:11
20.07.2022קאווסאקי פרונטלה (יפן)פריז סן ז'רמן (צרפת)2:1
20.07.2022קאן (צרפת)ראן (צרפת)2:1
20.07.2022קווילי (צרפת)לה מאן (צרפת)1:2
20.07.2022קורדובה (ספרד)גרנדה (ספרד)0:1
20.07.2022קייסריספור (טורקיה)אלניאספור (טורקיה)1:2
20.07.2022קינגס לין (אנגליה)פיטרבורו יונייטד (אנגליה)0:0
20.07.2022קלאדנו (צ'כיה)פובלטאבסקה (צ'כיה)2:1
20.07.2022קרו (אנגליה)לומל יונייטד (בלגיה)3:1
20.07.2022ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)1:0
20.07.2022ראסינג פרול (ספרד)אוביידו (ספרד)0:0
20.07.2022רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)טטקס טטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)1:4
20.07.2022ריימס (צרפת)מץ (צרפת)0:1
20.07.2022שורוקשר (הונגריה)סנטלורינץ (הונגריה)0:4
20.07.2022שפילד וונסדיי (אנגליה)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)2:0
21.07.2022אודינזה (איטליה)באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)2:1
21.07.2022אורלנדו סיטי (ארה''ב)ארסנל (אנגליה)3:1
21.07.2022אלבסטה (ספרד)ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)2:1
21.07.2022אליומיני (סלובניה)זוורצ' (סלובניה)1:7
21.07.2022אשטון יונייטד (אנגליה)סטוקפורט (אנגליה)0:3
21.07.2022בוזאו (רומניה)קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)1:1
21.07.2022בוכום (גרמניה)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)4:1
21.07.2022די סי יונייטד (ארה''ב)באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)6:2
21.07.2022דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)1:1
21.07.2022חטאפה (ספרד)קרטחנה (ספרד)1:1
21.07.2022לאציו (איטליה)פרימוריה (סלובניה)0:4
21.07.2022לבנטה (ספרד)וולבס (אנגליה)1:2
21.07.2022לגאנס (ספרד)רקסהאם (וויילס)0:2
21.07.2022מינסוטה (ארה''ב)אברטון (אנגליה)0:4
21.07.2022מנצ'סטר סיטי (אנגליה)אמריקה (מקסיקו)1:2
21.07.2022סאסואולו (איטליה)סודטירול (איטליה)0:2
21.07.2022סן חוסה אקואקס (ארה''ב)סלטה ויגו (ספרד)1:1
21.07.2022ספציה (איטליה)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)0:3
21.07.2022פיזה (איטליה)פאלרמו (איטליה)0:5
21.07.2022קסימפאסה (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)2:2
21.07.2022קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)1:1
21.07.2022ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)ליברפול (אנגליה)5:0
21.07.2022שארלוט (ארה''ב)צ'לסי (אנגליה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 3:5
22.07.2022א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)0:1
22.07.2022אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)דורדרכט (הולנד)0:1
22.07.2022אספניול (ספרד)לאס פאלמס (ספרד)0:0
22.07.2022אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)3:2
22.07.2022ארזורום (טורקיה)ריזספור (טורקיה)3:2
22.07.2022באליקלר (צפון אירלנד)דאנגנון סוויפטס (צפון אירלנד)1:1
22.07.2022בארטון (אנגליה)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)3:0
22.07.2022בבלסברג (גרמניה)סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)2:3
22.07.2022בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)ויאריאל (ספרד)2:0
22.07.2022בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)ג'ירונה (ספרד)2:4
22.07.2022ג'יל ויסנטה (פורטוגל)טונדלה (פורטוגל)1:1
22.07.2022גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)פנדיקספור (טורקיה)0:2
22.07.2022גנואה (איטליה)מאיורקה (ספרד)1:0
22.07.2022גראפיצ'אר בלגרד (סרביה)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)0:0
22.07.2022דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)טפליצה (צ'כיה)1:4
22.07.2022דן האג (הולנד)בוורן (בלגיה)1:2
22.07.2022דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)אל נאסר דובאי (איחוד האמירויות)0:0
22.07.2022הירנביין (הולנד)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)1:1
22.07.2022הסן קסל (גרמניה)עירוני רמה''ש (ישראל)2:0
22.07.2022הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)1:2
22.07.2022וולנדאם (הולנד)א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)2:1
22.07.2022וירטוס פרנקאווילה (איטליה)לצ'ה (איטליה)1:0
22.07.2022ונלו (הולנד)ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)2:2
22.07.2022זוולה (הולנד)קאמבור (הולנד)1:3
22.07.2022טביו (שבדיה)סנדוויקנס IF (שבדיה)6:0
22.07.2022טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)1:3
22.07.2022טרנאנה (איטליה)פונטדרה (איטליה)0:3
22.07.2022יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)2:1
22.07.2022לה מאן (צרפת)סן פריווה סן אילר (צרפת)1:2
22.07.2022מ.ס.אשדוד (ישראל)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:1
22.07.2022מודנה (איטליה)פיורנצולה (איטליה)0:1
22.07.2022מורסיה (ספרד)אנדורה (אנדורה)0:0
22.07.2022מזוקובסד (הונגריה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)2:3
22.07.2022מידלסברו (אנגליה)מרסיי (צרפת)0:2
22.07.2022נאסיונל מדיירה (פורטוגל)וילברדנסה (פורטוגל)1:0
22.07.2022נוקברדה (צפון אירלנד)פורטדאון (צפון אירלנד)1:1
22.07.2022סיבאספור (טורקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)1:1
22.07.2022עירוני ראשל''צ (ישראל)מכבי יפו (ישראל)1:1
22.07.2022פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)ניימיכן (הולנד)0:5
22.07.2022פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:3
22.07.2022פיורנטינה (איטליה)טרנטו (איטליה)1:4
22.07.2022קרואציה זמיאבצי (קרואטיה)סולין (קרואטיה)2:1
22.07.2022קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)לידס (אנגליה)1:1
22.07.2022קרקה (סלובניה)יארון זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:3
22.07.2022רוסמאלן (הולנד)דן בוש (הולנד)2:2
23.07.20221599 שלימבר (רומניה)וייטורול טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)2:1
23.07.2022אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)ראן (צרפת)3:2
23.07.2022אבראנש (צרפת)רואן (צרפת)2:4
23.07.2022אוביידו (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)0:0
23.07.2022אויפשט (הונגריה)סנטלורינץ (הונגריה)1:1
23.07.2022אולביה (איטליה)קליארי (איטליה)3:0
23.07.2022אולדהאם (אנגליה)מנספילד (אנגליה)3:0
23.07.2022אולטרינהם (אנגליה)סטוקפורט (אנגליה)2:0
23.07.2022אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)יואנינה (יוון)1:2
23.07.2022אומרנייספור (טורקיה)האטאיספור (טורקיה)0:3
23.07.2022אוסאסונה (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)3:4
23.07.2022אוסערודה (פולין)קונקורדיה אלבלונג (פולין)1:4
23.07.2022אוקזר (צרפת)טרואה (צרפת)0:1
23.07.2022אוקספורד סיטי (אנגליה)ברקלי טאון (אנגליה)1:1
23.07.2022אורווה רד דיימונדס (יפן)פריז סן ז'רמן (צרפת)3:0
23.07.2022אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)שאטורו (צרפת)4:2
23.07.2022אורנסה סי.אף (ספרד)לוגו (ספרד)3:0
23.07.2022אטאלנטה (איטליה)קומו (איטליה)0:4
23.07.2022אלדרשוט (אנגליה)קרולי טאון (אנגליה)2:3
23.07.2022אלמריה (ספרד)קורדובה (ספרד)2:1
23.07.2022אלצ'ה (ספרד)לגאנס (ספרד)1:2
23.07.2022אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)קווילי (צרפת)1:1
23.07.2022אנג'ה (צרפת)סנט אטיין (צרפת)1:4
23.07.2022אקרינגטון (אנגליה)סנדרלנד (אנגליה)1:2
23.07.2022ארוקה (פורטוגל)צ'אבס (פורטוגל)0:0
23.07.2022ארסנל צסקה ליפה (צ'כיה)ברוזני (צ'כיה)4:0
23.07.2022ארפורט (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)2:1
23.07.2022באלינגר (גרמניה)אופנבורגר (גרמניה)1:2
23.07.2022באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)1:2
23.07.2022באסטיה (צרפת)מארטיג (צרפת)0:1
23.07.2022בארנט (אנגליה)מילטון קיינס (אנגליה)3:1
23.07.2022בארנסלי (אנגליה)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)1:2
23.07.2022בוכום (גרמניה)אנטליספור (טורקיה)2:6
23.07.2022בולטון (אנגליה)האדרספילד (אנגליה)1:1
23.07.2022בונר (גרמניה)אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)2:0
23.07.2022בורגוס (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)0:0
23.07.2022בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)1:1
23.07.2022בורנמות (אנגליה)בריסטול סיטי (אנגליה)1:0
23.07.2022בירסחוט (בלגיה)ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)0:1
23.07.2022בנבנטו (איטליה)קוזנצה (איטליה)1:0
23.07.2022ברואו (אנגליה)סולפורד סיטי (אנגליה)1:0
23.07.2022ברמינגהאם (אנגליה)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)2:2
23.07.2022ברשיה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)2:0
23.07.2022גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)רודה (הולנד)0:2
23.07.2022גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)אייפספור (טורקיה)1:0
23.07.2022גלוסטר (אנגליה)בת' סיטי (אנגליה)1:3
23.07.2022גנגאן (צרפת)ברסט (צרפת)0:2
23.07.2022גרנובל (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)0:2
23.07.2022דאנדלה (צפון אירלנד)גלנטורן (צפון אירלנד)1:1
23.07.2022דג & רד (אנגליה)לייטון אוריינט (אנגליה)2:2
23.07.2022דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)טלסטר (הולנד)0:0
23.07.2022דה טרפרס (הולנד)אוס 20 (הולנד)2:1
23.07.2022דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)זאדאר (קרואטיה)0:1
23.07.2022דרבי (אנגליה)לסטר (אנגליה)3:1
23.07.2022דרטפורד (אנגליה)בורהם (אנגליה)2:2
23.07.2022האנגרפורד טאון (אנגליה)מיידןהד (אנגליה)1:3
23.07.2022האנובר-2 (גרמניה)הלברשטאט (גרמניה)1:1
23.07.2022הארוגייט טאון (אנגליה)גייטסהד (אנגליה)1:3
23.07.2022הולבק (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)4:1
23.07.2022הופנהיים (גרמניה)ורונה (איטליה)2:3
23.07.2022הופנהיים-2 (גרמניה)וולדורף (גרמניה)0:2
23.07.2022הנדון (אנגליה)סנט אולבאנס (אנגליה)0:1
23.07.2022ו.ס.ק. אורהוס (דנמרק)ליוסן (דנמרק)0:4
23.07.2022ואשאש (הונגריה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)1:0
23.07.2022ווטפורד (אנגליה)סאות'המפטון (אנגליה)0:0
23.07.2022וויגן (אנגליה)שפילד וונסדיי (אנגליה)1:4
23.07.2022ווימבלדון (אנגליה)אוקספורד יונייטד (אנגליה)0:0
23.07.2022ווישקוב (צ'כיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:2
23.07.2022וולבס (אנגליה)בשיקטש (טורקיה)0:3
23.07.2022וולדרס (צפון אירלנד)בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)1:0
23.07.2022וולפסבורג (גרמניה)ברנטפורד (אנגליה)0:4
23.07.2022ווסט ברומיץ' (אנגליה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)1:2
23.07.2022ווסטון (אנגליה)ויימות' (אנגליה)5:1
23.07.2022ווקובר (קרואטיה)דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:0
23.07.2022וורת'ינג (אנגליה)סווינדון טאון (אנגליה)1:5
23.07.2022וילם II (הולנד)ליון (צרפת)0:5
23.07.2022וילפראנש (צרפת)אנסי (צרפת)1:1
23.07.2022ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)ברנו (צ'כיה)0:0
23.07.2022ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)ספרטה-2 פראג (צ'כיה)2:3
23.07.2022ולנסיאן (צרפת)דונקרק (צרפת)0:0
23.07.2022ולנסיאן (צרפת)בולון סור מר (צרפת)1:2
23.07.2022זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)מילאן (איטליה)2:3
23.07.2022חמניצר (גרמניה)ויקטוריה ברלין (גרמניה)0:2
23.07.2022טופ אוס (הולנד)טק טיל (הולנד)1:2
23.07.2022טורקי (אנגליה)אקסטר סיטי (אנגליה)0:1
23.07.2022טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)2:1
23.07.2022טרבזונספור (טורקיה)טורינו (איטליה)3:0
23.07.2022טרנמר (אנגליה)האדרספילד (אנגליה)4:1
23.07.2022טרשיאן (מלטה)סלימה (מלטה)0:1
23.07.2022טרשינץ (צ'כיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:0
23.07.2022יוביל (אנגליה)פלימות' (אנגליה)2:0
23.07.2022יובנטוס (איטליה)צ'יבאס גוואדלחרה (מקסיקו)0:2
23.07.2022יונג אז (הולנד)איי אף סי (הולנד)3:2
23.07.2022יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)0:1
23.07.2022יונייטד אוף מנצ'סטר (אנגליה)דונקאסטר (אנגליה)3:0
23.07.2022כרודים (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)4:1
23.07.2022לאבאל (צרפת)שולה (צרפת)1:3
23.07.2022לאנס (צרפת)אינטר (איטליה)0:1
23.07.2022לה פוי אן ולה (צרפת)אנדרזו (צרפת)2:1
23.07.2022לואוגול (צפון אירלנד)לינפילד (צפון אירלנד)2:0
23.07.2022לובק (גרמניה)לוקנוולדה (גרמניה)0:0
23.07.2022לוגרונייס סי הי (ספרד)מיראנדס (ספרד)1:1
23.07.2022לוטון (אנגליה)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)1:1
23.07.2022לטרהד (אנגולה)דורקינג (אנגליה)2:3
23.07.2022ליידה (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)3:1
23.07.2022ליירסה קמפנזונן (בלגיה)הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)1:0
23.07.2022לימאבאדי יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)1:1
23.07.2022לינקולן סיטי (אנגליה)בלקבורן (אנגליה)1:0
23.07.2022מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)אליומיני (סלובניה)0:5
23.07.2022מארגייט (אנגולה)טומבריג' (אנגליה)3:1
23.07.2022מויולה פארק (צפון אירלנד)דאנגנון סוויפטס (צפון אירלנד)2:0
23.07.2022מונטווארקי (איטליה)טרנאנה (איטליה)4:0
23.07.2022מונפלייה (צרפת)טולוז (צרפת)5:4
23.07.2022מוסטה (מלטה)גודיה וינייטד (מלטה)4:2
23.07.2022מורקאם (אנגליה)קרלייל (אנגליה)0:0
23.07.2022מיינץ (גרמניה)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:1
23.07.2022מיינץ-2 (גרמניה)וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)2:2
23.07.2022מילוול (אנגליה)איפסוויץ' (אנגליה)1:1
23.07.2022מנצ'סטר יונייטד (אנגליה)אסטון וילה (אנגליה)2:2
23.07.2022מפרה (פורטוגל)פרנסה (פורטוגל)3:2
23.07.2022מץ (צרפת)סושו (צרפת)0:1
23.07.2022מקלספילד טאון (אנגליה)יורק (אנגליה)0:4
23.07.2022מרסוניה (קרואטיה)ציבליה (קרואטיה)3:2
23.07.2022נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)0:1
23.07.2022נאנט (צרפת)לוריינט (צרפת)0:2
23.07.2022נויברנדרבורג (גרמניה)גרייפסוואלדר (גרמניה)7:1
23.07.2022ניורט (צרפת)פו (צרפת)0:0
23.07.2022ניורי סיטי (צפון אירלנד)ניואינגטון (צפון אירלנד)1:0
23.07.2022סאותנד (אנגליה)גיליגהאם (אנגליה)1:0
23.07.2022סאטון (אנגליה)ברומלי (אנגליה)2:3
23.07.2022סדאן (צרפת)סוויפט אספראנז' (לוקסמבורג)1:1
23.07.2022סווינדון טאון (אנגליה)קרדיף סיטי (וויילס)4:2
23.07.2022סוליהאל מורס (אנגליה)וולסול (אנגליה)2:0
23.07.2022סטוק סיטי (אנגליה)הארטס (סקוטלנד)2:1
23.07.2022סטרוגה (צפון.מקדוניה)פובדה פרילפ (צפון.מקדוניה)0:2
23.07.2022סירנס (מלטה)ולטה (מלטה)2:0
23.07.2022סלובן רוסיצה (צ'כיה)בלנסקו (צ'כיה)2:2
23.07.2022סלטיק (סקוטלנד)נוריץ' (אנגליה)0:2
23.07.2022סן סבסטיאן (ספרד)ראיו מחאדאונה (ספרד)1:0
23.07.2022סקאנטורפ (אנגליה)פיטרבורו יונייטד (אנגליה)1:1
23.07.2022סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)וארדר סקופיה (צפון.מקדוניה)0:1
23.07.2022פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)בטיס (ספרד)1:2
23.07.2022פ.צ. פריז (צרפת)אז'קסיו (צרפת)0:1
23.07.2022פאקש (הונגריה)פץ' (הונגריה)0:2
23.07.2022פאקש (הונגריה)קוזרמישלן (הונגריה)1:2
23.07.2022פארמה (איטליה)פראלפיסלו (איטליה)0:2
23.07.2022פארסלי סלטיק (אנגליה)האליפקס טאון (אנגליה)1:2
23.07.2022פורטו (פורטוגל)מונאקו (צרפת)1:2
23.07.2022פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)בראגה (פורטוגל)0:2
23.07.2022פורטסמות' (אנגליה)קובנטרי (אנגליה)2:0
23.07.2022פורסט גרין (אנגליה)ניופורט קאונטי (וויילס)1:1
23.07.2022פיורנטינה (איטליה)טרייסטינה (איטליה)0:4
23.07.2022פיטרבורו יונייטד (אנגליה)האל (אנגליה)0:3
23.07.2022פיטרבורו ספורטס (אנגליה)סטיבנג' (אנגליה)0:0
23.07.2022פלאואן (גרמניה)חמי לייפציג (גרמניה)1:0
23.07.2022פליטווד טאון (אנגליה)דנדי יונייטד (סקוטלנד)1:2
23.07.2022פליסטר ביטולה (צפון.מקדוניה)טיקווש (צפון.מקדוניה)2:3
23.07.2022פרדוביצה (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)0:2
23.07.2022פרוסינונה (איטליה)בארי (איטליה)0:1
23.07.2022פרידק מיסטק (צ'כיה)הרניצה (צ'כיה)2:1
23.07.2022פרייבורג (גרמניה)שטרסבור (צרפת)2:0
23.07.2022פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)ברונשוי (דנמרק)2:2
23.07.2022פרנק בורן (בלגיה)דיינזה (בלגיה)2:1
23.07.2022פרנקס בוריינס (בלגיה)דיינזה (בלגיה)2:1
23.07.2022פרסטון (אנגליה)לסטר (אנגליה)2:1
23.07.2022צ'לטנהאם (אנגליה)נורתהאפטון (אנגליה)0:2
23.07.2022צ'סטרפילד (אנגליה)ברדפורד (אנגליה)0:3
23.07.2022צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)0:0
23.07.2022צ'רלטון (אנגליה)סוואנסי (וויילס)2:1
23.07.2022צ'רנומורץ בורגאס (בולגריה)צ'רנומורץ באלצ'יק (בולגריה)1:1
23.07.2022קאדיז (ספרד)מלאגה (ספרד)0:2
23.07.2022קאן (צרפת)ורסאי 78 (צרפת)0:0
23.07.2022קווינס פארק ריינג'רס (אנגליה)קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)3:0
23.07.2022קולווין ביי (אנגליה)פלינט טאון (וויילס)1:3
23.07.2022קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)1:1
23.07.2022קולין (צ'כיה)בנשוב (צ'כיה)4:3
23.07.2022קולצ'סטר (אנגליה)אבספליט יונייטד (אנגליה)2:2
23.07.2022קולריין (צפון אירלנד)בלינה (צפון אירלנד)0:5
23.07.2022קיימברידג' יונייטד (אנגליה)האל (אנגליה)2:1
23.07.2022קלאורה (ספרד)אוסאסונה ב' (ספרד)1:0
23.07.2022קלרמונט (צרפת)רודז אביירון (צרפת)0:2
23.07.2022קרו (אנגליה)רוטרהאם (אנגליה)2:1
23.07.2022קרומרז'יז' (צ'כיה)סיגמה-2 אולומוץ (צ'כיה)0:1
23.07.2022קרטחנה (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)3:0
23.07.2022קריק ריינג'רס (צפון אירלנד)באנבריג' טאון (צפון אירלנד)1:0
23.07.2022קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)הסן קסל (גרמניה)3:1
23.07.2022רדינג (אנגליה)ברייטון (אנגליה)2:1
23.07.2022רומא (איטליה)ניס (צרפת)1:1
23.07.2022רוצ'דייל (אנגליה)פורט וייל (אנגליה)3:2
23.07.2022ריו אבה (פורטוגל)סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)1:0
23.07.2022ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)טוטנהאם (אנגליה)2:1
23.07.2022שורוקשר (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)2:1
23.07.2022שטוטגרט (גרמניה)ולנסיה (ספרד)2:5
23.07.2022שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)1:0
24.07.2022אגסטורף (גרמניה)יידדלוך (גרמניה)3:2
24.07.2022איקה (הונגריה)דורוגי (הונגריה)1:0
24.07.2022אלבסטה (ספרד)אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)1:2
24.07.2022אלקמאר (הולנד)בולוניה (איטליה)0:1
24.07.2022אסטוריל (פורטוגל)פולהאם (אנגליה)3:1
24.07.2022אספניול (ספרד)ליל (צרפת)0:2
24.07.2022ארסנל (אנגליה)צ'לסי (אנגליה)0:4
24.07.2022באיירן מינכן (גרמניה)מנצ'סטר סיטי (אנגליה)1:0
24.07.2022בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)2:2
24.07.2022בלקפול (אנגליה)אברטון (אנגליה)4:2
24.07.2022ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)אטלאס דלמנהורסט (גרמניה)0:0
24.07.2022ברצלונה (ספרד)ריאל מדריד (ספרד)0:1
24.07.2022גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)קסימפאסה (טורקיה)1:2
24.07.2022דינמו ברלין (גרמניה)נוישטרליץ (גרמניה)0:2
24.07.2022היברניאן (סקוטלנד)נוריץ' (אנגליה)0:1
24.07.2022ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)וולבס (אנגליה)1:2
24.07.2022ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)ולוארי (צ'כיה)1:8
24.07.2022לבנטה (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)0:0
24.07.2022לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)0:0
24.07.2022סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)לישן (צ'כיה)4:2
24.07.2022סן פרננדו (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)3:2
24.07.2022ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)סביליה (ספרד)1:1
24.07.2022פיינורד (הולנד)ליון (צרפת)2:0
24.07.2022פנאתינייקוס (יוון)וולוס (יוון)0:0
24.07.2022פסקארה (איטליה)אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)1:2
24.07.2022פרנקפורט (גרמניה)גיסן (גרמניה)1:6
24.07.2022צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מס טבורסקו (צ'כיה)0:4
24.07.2022קזינצברציקה (הונגריה)צ'אקבארי (הונגריה)3:0
24.07.2022קרמונזה (איטליה)ספאל (איטליה)0:2
24.07.2022קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)הפועל קטמון ירושלים (ישראל)0:3
24.07.2022ראסינג פרול (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)2:1
24.07.2022ריימס (צרפת)ויאריאל (ספרד)1:0
24.07.2022שיופוק (הונגריה)ביצ'קיי (הונגריה)1:5
25.07.2022אודינזה (איטליה)פאפוס (קפריסין)1:2
25.07.2022אומרנייספור (טורקיה)טורפדו קוטאיסי (גאורגיה)3:0
25.07.2022גמבה אוסקה (יפן)פריז סן ז'רמן (צרפת)6:2
25.07.2022הארטפול (אנגליה)סנדרלנד (אנגליה)1:1
25.07.2022טרבזונספור (טורקיה)אמפולי (איטליה)1:0
25.07.2022סיבאספור (טורקיה)שארג'ה (איחוד האמירויות)0:2
26.07.2022אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)הפועל קטמון ירושלים (ישראל)0:2
26.07.2022אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)ליוסן (דנמרק)1:3
26.07.2022אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)1:3
26.07.2022איפסוויץ' (אנגליה)סאותנד (אנגליה)1:3
26.07.2022אלאבס (ספרד)בשיקטש (טורקיה)1:2
26.07.2022אלפרטון טאון (אנגליה)דרבי (אנגליה)1:2
26.07.2022בילריקיי טאון (אנגולה)וולדסטון (אנגליה)5:1
26.07.2022בנפיקה ליסבון (פורטוגל)ניוקאסל (אנגליה)2:3
26.07.2022ברדפורד פארק (אנגליה)סקאנטורפ (אנגליה)1:0
26.07.2022ברונשוי (דנמרק)אפ.איי.2000 (דנמרק)3:0
26.07.2022ברייטון (אנגליה)ברנטפורד (אנגליה)1:0
26.07.2022גאיזלי (אנגליה)דרלינגטון (אנגליה)0:3
26.07.2022דאנדלה (צפון אירלנד)פורטדאון (צפון אירלנד)0:3
26.07.2022דורצ'סטר (אנגליה)יוביל (אנגליה)0:0
26.07.2022האנגרפורד טאון (אנגליה)לטרהד (אנגולה)2:3
26.07.2022הולבק (דנמרק)ואנלוסה (דנמרק)1:1
26.07.2022ווסטפילדס (אנגליה)מטרופוליטן (אנגליה)1:3
26.07.2022ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)2:1
26.07.2022ונלו (הולנד)אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)2:1
26.07.2022טוברמור יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)3:1
26.07.2022טלסטר (הולנד)ספקנבורג (הולנד)0:1
26.07.2022מידלפארט (דנמרק)קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)0:1
26.07.2022מרסאקסלוק (מלטה)בירקירקרה (מלטה)1:1
26.07.2022נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)נוטס קאונטי (אנגליה)2:2
26.07.2022ניורי סיטי (צפון אירלנד)וורנפוינט (צפון אירלנד)2:0
26.07.2022סאות'פורט (אנגליה)בולטון (אנגליה)0:2
26.07.2022סטורבריג' (אנגליה)באנברי יונייטד (אנגליה)0:1
26.07.2022סטמפורד (אנגליה)סטיבנג' (אנגליה)0:5
26.07.2022סטראטפורד טאון (אנגולה)ווקינג (אנגליה)4:1
26.07.2022פאדרבורן (גרמניה)אנטליספור (טורקיה)0:1
26.07.2022קאדיז (ספרד)לאס פאלמס (ספרד)1:1
26.07.2022קונקורד ריינג'רס (אנגליה)דג & רד (אנגליה)1:1
26.07.2022קריק ריינג'רס (צפון אירלנד)ארדס (צפון אירלנד)4:4
26.07.2022רטפרילנד (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)2:0
27.07.2022אוטרכט (הולנד)א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)1:0
27.07.2022אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)הפועל.פ''ת (ישראל)3:2
27.07.2022אקדמיקה דה קוימברה (פורטוגל)קאנלאש (פורטוגל)0:0
27.07.2022ארזורום (טורקיה)טורפדו קוטאיסי (גאורגיה)1:0
27.07.2022אתלטיקו סנלוקניו (ספרד)אלחסיראס (ספרד)3:1
27.07.2022בטיס (ספרד)מרסיי (צרפת)1:1
27.07.2022ברצלונה (ספרד)יובנטוס (איטליה)2:2
27.07.2022גנואה (איטליה)לאציו (איטליה)1:4
27.07.2022וויזאו (פורטוגל)סנז'ואננסה (פורטוגל)2:0
27.07.2022וולדורף (גרמניה)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)5:0
27.07.2022וולדרס (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)2:1
27.07.2022חטאפה (ספרד)אלצ'ה (ספרד)1:0
27.07.2022מאיורקה (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)0:1
27.07.2022מפרה (פורטוגל)וילפרנקנסה (פורטוגל)0:1
27.07.2022נאנט (צרפת)ראן (צרפת)1:0
27.07.2022נאפולי (איטליה)אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)2:2
27.07.2022סאות'המפטון (אנגליה)מונאקו (צרפת)1:3
27.07.2022סביליה (ספרד)אנג'ה (צרפת)0:6
27.07.2022פאדובה (איטליה)ספציה (איטליה)5:1
27.07.2022פונטבדרה (ספרד)לוגו (ספרד)0:1
27.07.2022פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)ספורטינג קוביליה (פורטוגל)0:1
27.07.2022פיינורד (הולנד)נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)1:6
27.07.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ליברפול (אנגליה)0:1
27.07.2022ריאל מדריד (ספרד)אמריקה (מקסיקו)2:2
27.07.2022שטרסבור (צרפת)קליארי (איטליה)2:1
28.07.2022אומרנייספור (טורקיה)סמגורלי (גאורגיה)0:3
28.07.2022אלקורון (ספרד)אוסאסונה ב' (ספרד)1:3
28.07.2022אמפולי (איטליה)פאפוס (קפריסין)1:2
28.07.2022אספניול (ספרד)ליננסה (ספרד)1:0
28.07.2022בי 1913 אודנסה (דנמרק)דאלום (דנמרק)0:0
28.07.2022לבאדיאקוס (יוון)וולוס (יוון)1:0
28.07.2022פונפרדינה (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)2:1
28.07.2022פנאתינייקוס (יוון)וולנדאם (הולנד)1:2
28.07.2022רוט-וייס קובלנץ (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)2:0
29.07.2022אבראנש (צרפת)קונקרנו (צרפת)1:2
29.07.2022אברטון (אנגליה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)0:4
29.07.2022אודינזה (איטליה)צ'לסי (אנגליה)3:1
29.07.2022אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)סטרוגרד גדנסקי (פולין)0:1
29.07.2022אייבר (ספרד)אמורבייטה (ספרד)2:5
29.07.2022איסטלי (אנגליה)האנגרפורד טאון (אנגליה)1:2
29.07.2022אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)דן בוש (הולנד)2:3
29.07.2022אנדורה (אנדורה)אספניול ב' (ספרד)1:3
29.07.2022אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)1:0
29.07.2022בוגנור רג'יס טאון (אנגולה)וורת'ינג (אנגליה)1:1
29.07.2022בוסטון יונייטד (אנגליה)צ'סטרפילד (אנגליה)2:0
29.07.2022בנבנטו (איטליה)סיינה (איטליה)0:0
29.07.2022בראגה (פורטוגל)סלטה ויגו (ספרד)1:2
29.07.2022גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)1:4
29.07.2022גלנטורן (צפון אירלנד)וולדרס (צפון אירלנד)1:2
29.07.2022גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)3:0
29.07.2022דילה גורי (גאורגיה)סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
29.07.2022הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)ניימיכן (הולנד)3:1
29.07.2022וייטורול טירגו-ג'יו (רומניה)סלאטינה (רומניה)1:6
29.07.2022וילפראנש (צרפת)לה פוי אן ולה (צרפת)0:1
29.07.2022ורס רובנו (אוקראינה)מינאי (אוקראינה)3:1
29.07.2022חימנסטיק (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)3:3
29.07.2022טוונטה אנסחדה (הולנד)בולוניה (איטליה)1:4
29.07.2022לאס פאלמס (ספרד)אל נאסר (ערב הסעודית)2:2
29.07.2022לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)4:1
29.07.2022מאריטימו (פורטוגל)סנטה קלרה (פורטוגל)0:1
29.07.2022ניוקאסל (אנגליה)אטאלנטה (איטליה)0:1
29.07.2022סלימה (מלטה)מליטה (מלטה)0:3
29.07.2022פארמה (איטליה)לצ'ה (איטליה)0:1
29.07.2022פורטסטיוארט (צפון אירלנד)קולריין (צפון אירלנד)4:1
29.07.2022קאדיז (ספרד)ליל (צרפת)1:0
29.07.2022רואן (צרפת)סן מאלו (צרפת)3:2
30.07.2022א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)זקאקיו (קפריסין)0:1
30.07.2022א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)אפ.איי.2000 (דנמרק)1:5
30.07.2022א.ר.ס.ל. ויזה (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)2:1
30.07.2022אודינזה (איטליה)צ'לסי (אנגליה)2:0
30.07.2022אווארטה (דנמרק)טורנבי א.ב. (דנמרק)2:1
30.07.2022אוטרכט (הולנד)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)2:2
30.07.2022אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)0:2
30.07.2022אוניריה דז' (רומניה)גלוריה ביסטריצה (רומניה)2:7
30.07.2022אופטיק (גרמניה)הלברשטאט (גרמניה)2:2
30.07.2022אוקזר (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)2:3
30.07.2022אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)לה נוסיה (ספרד)0:1
30.07.2022אוקספורד סיטי (אנגליה)גלוסטר (אנגליה)3:3
30.07.2022איי אף סי (הולנד)גנוייגן (הולנד)1:2
30.07.2022איילנבורג (גרמניה)מויזלוויצ (גרמניה)2:2
30.07.2022אינטר (איטליה)ליון (צרפת)2:2
30.07.2022אלאבס (ספרד)אוביידו (ספרד)0:0
30.07.2022אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)בטשופסוורדה (גרמניה)2:2
30.07.2022אלקורון (ספרד)אדרווה (ספרד)0:0
30.07.2022אמסטרדם (הולנד)גנוייגן (הולנד)1:2
30.07.2022אנג'ה (צרפת)ספציה (איטליה)2:2
30.07.2022אסבירג (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)2:1
30.07.2022ארזורום (טורקיה)סמגורלי (גאורגיה)1:1
30.07.2022בוורן (בלגיה)הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)1:2
30.07.2022בוזאו (רומניה)אוניריה קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:2
30.07.2022בונר (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)5:1
30.07.2022בורגוס (ספרד)ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)1:2
30.07.2022בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)אנטליספור (טורקיה)1:1
30.07.2022בורנמות (אנגליה)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)2:1
30.07.2022בירסחוט (בלגיה)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)2:2
30.07.2022בלינה (צפון אירלנד)פורטדאון (צפון אירלנד)2:1
30.07.2022בלצן (מלטה)פייטה (מלטה)0:1
30.07.2022ברדפורד פארק (אנגליה)גאיזלי (אנגליה)2:1
30.07.2022ברייטון (אנגליה)אספניול (ספרד)1:5
30.07.2022ברנטפורד (אנגליה)בטיס (ספרד)0:1
30.07.2022ברסט (צרפת)וליאדוליד (ספרד)0:0
30.07.2022ברשיה (איטליה)מאנטובה (איטליה)1:4
30.07.2022בשיקטש (טורקיה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)1:1
30.07.2022גוביו (איטליה)אלמה יובנטוס פאנו (איטליה)0:1
30.07.2022גירסונספור (טורקיה)ריזספור (טורקיה)2:1
30.07.2022גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)דרגויו (צפון אירלנד)1:3
30.07.2022גרנדה (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)2:3
30.07.2022דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)רודה (הולנד)0:1
30.07.2022האבנט אנד ווטרלוביל (אנגליה)אלדרשוט (אנגליה)0:0
30.07.2022הארינגי בורו (אנגליה)הנדון (אנגליה)1:1
30.07.2022הואסקה (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)3:1
30.07.2022הולסטברו (דנמרק)רינקובינג (דנמרק)2:2
30.07.2022הופנהיים-2 (גרמניה)פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)0:5
30.07.2022הירנביין (הולנד)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)1:3
30.07.2022המפטון (אנגליה)ווקינג (אנגליה)1:0
30.07.2022ואלבייק (הולנד)קאמבור (הולנד)1:1
30.07.2022ואנלוסה (דנמרק)גרבה (דנמרק)3:4
30.07.2022וולדסטון (אנגליה)צ'למספורד סיטי (אנגליה)3:0
30.07.2022ווסטון (אנגליה)יוביל (אנגליה)1:0
30.07.2022ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)2:1
30.07.2022ורונה (איטליה)קרמונזה (איטליה)3:4
30.07.2022טאלאברה (ספרד)פואנלברדה (ספרד)0:0
30.07.2022טוטנהאם (אנגליה)רומא (איטליה)1:0
30.07.2022טולוז (צרפת)קלרמונט (צרפת)1:0
30.07.2022טוריינסה (פורטוגל)ספורטינג-2 ליסבון (פורטוגל)2:3
30.07.2022טיסטד (דנמרק)סילקבורג קפום (דנמרק)0:2
30.07.2022טרואה (צרפת)נאנסי (צרפת)4:5
30.07.2022טרופנסה (פורטוגל)בואביסטה (פורטוגל)2:1
30.07.2022טרורו (אנגולה)טורקי (אנגליה)3:1
30.07.2022יאייט טאון (אנגליה)בת' סיטי (אנגליה)2:0
30.07.2022יונג פ.ס.וו. (הולנד)אל-ג'זירה (איחוד האמירויות)2:1
30.07.2022יורק (אנגליה)נוטס קאונטי (אנגליה)1:0
30.07.2022כרוואצה (קרואטיה)סולין (קרואטיה)2:3
30.07.2022כרונינגן (הולנד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)1:2
30.07.2022לאנס (צרפת)ווסטהאם (אנגליה)0:0
30.07.2022לאציו (איטליה)קאטר0:0
30.07.2022לארן (צפון אירלנד)ארדס (צפון אירלנד)2:7
30.07.2022לבנטה (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)0:4
30.07.2022לגאנס (ספרד)אלבסטה (ספרד)0:0
30.07.2022לה פוי אן ולה (צרפת)לואן קיואיסו (צרפת)3:4
30.07.2022לומל יונייטד (בלגיה)וילם II (הולנד)3:1
30.07.2022לוריינט (צרפת)אז'קסיו (צרפת)1:1
30.07.2022מונצה (איטליה)נוברה (איטליה)0:5
30.07.2022מורסיה (ספרד)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)1:3
30.07.2022מידלפארט (דנמרק)אורהוס פרמאד (דנמרק)2:3
30.07.2022מיידסטון יונייטד (אנגליה)דלוויץ' המלט (אנגליה)2:2
30.07.2022מנצ'סטר יונייטד (אנגליה)אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)1:0
30.07.2022מפרה (פורטוגל)ויטוריה סטובאל (פורטוגל)0:2
30.07.2022נ.א.ק. ברדה (הולנד)אססלסיור וירטון (בלגיה)1:2
30.07.2022נוטינגהאם פורסט (אנגליה)ולנסיה (ספרד)1:1
30.07.2022נומנסיה (ספרד)ראיו מחאדאונה (ספרד)1:2
30.07.2022נוקברדה (צפון אירלנד)קרוזיידרס (צפון אירלנד)4:2
30.07.2022ניוקאסל (אנגליה)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:2
30.07.2022ניס (צרפת)טורינו (איטליה)0:1
30.07.2022נסביו (דנמרק)מאריאנליוסט (דנמרק)0:5
30.07.2022סאבאך באקו (אזרבייג'ן)נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)2:1
30.07.2022סאות'המפטון (אנגליה)ויאריאל (ספרד)2:1
30.07.2022סולסברי סיטי (אנגליה)האנגרפורד טאון (אנגליה)1:2
30.07.2022סטיכטינג (הולנד)ליאז' (בלגיה)1:1
30.07.2022סטראטפורד טאון (אנגולה)למינגטון (אנגליה)2:1
30.07.2022סירנס (מלטה)בירקירקרה (מלטה)1:2
30.07.2022סנט אולבאנס (אנגליה)בארנט (אנגליה)1:2
30.07.2022ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)1:1
30.07.2022ספורטינג ליסבון (פורטוגל)וולבס (אנגליה)1:1
30.07.2022ספורטינג קוביליה (פורטוגל)אקדמיקה דה קוימברה (פורטוגל)2:2
30.07.2022ספרטה רוטרדם (הולנד)אמן (הולנד)1:3
30.07.2022סקריאספור (טורקיה)קרגיומריוק (טורקיה)3:3
30.07.2022פאפי (פורטוגל)ליישוש (פורטוגל)2:0
30.07.2022פאקוס פריירה (פורטוגל)ויזלה (פורטוגל)2:1
30.07.2022פארסלי סלטיק (אנגליה)סקאנטורפ (אנגליה)5:1
30.07.2022פולוניה ביטום (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)0:4
30.07.2022פורדנונה (איטליה)פוג'יה (איטליה)1:0
30.07.2022פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)אמדורה (פורטוגל)1:2
30.07.2022פיילד (אנגליה)אולדהאם (אנגליה)1:2
30.07.2022פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)יואנינה (יוון)1:0
30.07.2022פנאפייל (פורטוגל)ויזלה (פורטוגל)0:2
30.07.2022פרגולטזה (איטליה)פיאצ'נצה (איטליה)1:0
30.07.2022פרוג'יה (איטליה)רימיני (איטליה)0:2
30.07.2022פרוסינונה (איטליה)טרנאנה (איטליה)2:3
30.07.2022פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)הולבק (דנמרק)1:3
30.07.2022פרנבורו (אנגליה)מיידןהד (אנגליה)0:1
30.07.2022ציטדלה (איטליה)טרנטו (איטליה)0:2
30.07.2022קולריין (צפון אירלנד)אנאג יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)1:4
30.07.2022קומפוסטלה (ספרד)אורנסה סי.אף (ספרד)0:0
30.07.2022קונקורד ריינג'רס (אנגליה)סאותנד (אנגליה)1:2
30.07.2022קונקורדיה קיאז'נה (רומניה)פרוגרסול ספרטק (רומניה)0:0
30.07.2022קליפטונוויל (צפון אירלנד)וורנפוינט (צפון אירלנד)1:6
30.07.2022קרזון (אנגליה)האליפקס טאון (אנגליה)3:0