ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022, אוגוסט
  ידידות.מועדונים

 
ינואר
פברואר
מרץ
אפריל
מאי
יוני
יולי
אוגוסט
ספטמבר



כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2022 >> אוגוסט




01.08.2022סראגוסה (ספרד)אל נאסר (ערב הסעודית)2:1
02.08.2022אלצ'ה (ספרד)איביזה (ספרד)1:0
02.08.2022באנבריג' טאון (צפון אירלנד)ניורי סיטי (צפון אירלנד)6:2
02.08.2022באנגור (צפון אירלנד)ארדס (צפון אירלנד)3:0


02.08.2022בולימקאש ריינג'רס (צפון אירלנד)בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)3:0
02.08.2022ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)אלדנסה (ספרד)1:0
02.08.2022טראבניק (בוסניה והרצגובינה)פ. צ. סראייבו (בוסניה והרצגובינה)4:0
02.08.2022לואוגול (צפון אירלנד)פורטדאון (צפון אירלנד)0:3
02.08.2022מקלספילד טאון (אנגליה)יונייטד אוף מנצ'סטר (אנגליה)2:2
02.08.2022נאנסי (צרפת)אפינאל (צרפת)0:2
02.08.2022סן פריווה סן אילר (צרפת)אורליאן יו אס 45 (צרפת)0:0
02.08.2022קיימברידג' סיטי (אנגליה)היטצ'ין טאון (אנגליה)1:1
03.08.2022אייבר (ספרד)לוגרונייס (ספרד)1:2
03.08.2022אל וואהדה (איחוד האמירויות)פאפוס (קפריסין)4:0
03.08.2022אלאבס (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)1:1
03.08.2022אלקורון (ספרד)לגאנס (ספרד)2:3
03.08.2022אספניול ב' (ספרד)קורנלה (ספרד)1:2
03.08.2022באליקלר (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)1:2
03.08.2022בואביסטה (פורטוגל)בוליבר לה פאס (בוליביה)3:3
03.08.2022בודוצ'נוסט באנוביצ'י (בוסניה והרצגובינה)סלובודה טוזלה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:2
03.08.2022בטיס (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)2:2
03.08.2022ברצלונה ב' (ספרד)אנדורה (אנדורה)2:1
03.08.2022גיחואלו (ספרד)יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)1:1
03.08.2022דולינגסטאון (צפון אירלנד)פורטדאון (צפון אירלנד)1:5
03.08.2022דסל ספורט (בלגיה)לומל יונייטד (בלגיה)2:2
03.08.2022ויאריאל (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)6:3
03.08.2022ונציה (איטליה)צ'זנה (איטליה)1:0
03.08.2022חימנסטיק (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)2:1
03.08.2022לה פוי אן ולה (צרפת)פרז'ו (צרפת)2:0
03.08.2022לה קורוניה (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)1:7
03.08.2022ליאז' (בלגיה)אססלסיור וירטון (בלגיה)2:3
03.08.2022מורסיה (ספרד)טנריפה (ספרד)1:3
03.08.2022נאפולי (איטליה)ג'ירונה (ספרד)1:3
03.08.2022נאפרדק קרושבץ (סרביה)טימוק (סרביה)1:3
03.08.2022נומנסיה (ספרד)ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)2:1
03.08.2022פיורנטינה (איטליה)קאטר0:0
03.08.2022צ'ליק זניצה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)גראדינה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)0:1
03.08.2022קומפוסטלה (ספרד)סלטה ויגו ב' (ספרד)1:0
03.08.2022קורדובה (ספרד)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)1:1
03.08.2022קסטליון (ספרד)ולנסיה (ספרד)0:1
03.08.2022רדומיאק רדום (פולין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)0:0
03.08.2022ריאל אווילס (ספרד)אוביידו (ספרד)2:1
04.08.2022אלדנסה (ספרד)אלבסטה (ספרד)1:1
04.08.2022טק טיל (הולנד)אל-ג'זירה (איחוד האמירויות)0:1
04.08.2022לוס אנג'לס פ.צ. (ארה''ב)אמריקה (מקסיקו)0:0
04.08.2022סאסואולו (איטליה)ויס פזארו (איטליה)1:4
04.08.2022קאדיז (ספרד)אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)4:1
05.08.2022אדאנספור (טורקיה)האטאיספור (טורקיה)2:2
05.08.2022אוביידו ב' (ספרד)קאודל (ספרד)0:2
05.08.2022אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)א.א.ק. אתונה (יוון)2:0
05.08.2022אוסאסונה (ספרד)בורגוס (ספרד)0:1
05.08.2022אלחסיראס (ספרד)אל שבאב ריאד (ערב הסעודית)2:2
05.08.2022אלמריה (ספרד)קרטחנה (ספרד)0:1
05.08.2022אפינאל (צרפת)סאר יוניון (צרפת)1:2
05.08.2022אריס לימסול (קפריסין)אחירונס (קפריסין)0:4
05.08.2022אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)0:1
05.08.2022בורק-אן-ברס (צרפת)רד סטאר 93 (צרפת)1:3
05.08.2022דונקרק (צרפת)בולון סור מר (צרפת)2:2
05.08.2022הואסקה (ספרד)אנדורה (אנדורה)1:3
05.08.2022הפועל מרמורק (ישראל)מכבי אשדוד (ישראל)1:1
05.08.2022לה מאן (צרפת)שארטר (צרפת)3:1
05.08.2022מיראנדס (ספרד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)2:1
05.08.2022מלאגה (ספרד)אל נאסר (ערב הסעודית)2:0
05.08.2022מריניינסה (פורטוגל)ליירה (פורטוגל)4:0
05.08.2022נאנסי (צרפת)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)3:3
05.08.2022סדאן (צרפת)פואסי (צרפת)1:3
05.08.2022ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)0:0
05.08.2022רואן (צרפת)סטאד בריושאן (צרפת)2:0
05.08.2022ריאל אווילס (ספרד)זמורה (ספרד)1:0
05.08.2022ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)2:1
05.08.2022שאטורו (צרפת)לה פוי אן ולה (צרפת)1:0
06.08.2022אגיה נאפה (קפריסין)אנגניסי (קפריסין)3:3
06.08.2022אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)מאפ ניסו (קפריסין)0:3
06.08.2022אחירונס (קפריסין)קרמיוטיסה (קפריסין)2:0
06.08.2022אינטר (איטליה)ויאריאל (ספרד)4:2
06.08.2022אלסירה (ספרד)אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)0:2
06.08.2022אלקורון (ספרד)זמורה (ספרד)3:0
06.08.2022בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)1:2
06.08.2022בורגוס (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)0:0
06.08.2022בטיס (ספרד)פיורנטינה (איטליה)1:3
06.08.2022בירקירקרה (מלטה)בלצן (מלטה)3:0
06.08.2022בלימנה יונייטד (צפון אירלנד)קליפטונוויל (צפון אירלנד)0:2
06.08.2022ג'ירונה (ספרד)בוליבר לה פאס (בוליביה)0:2
06.08.2022גודיה וינייטד (מלטה)פייטה (מלטה)0:0
06.08.2022גרנדה (ספרד)מלאגה (ספרד)1:1
06.08.2022דוגופוליה (קרואטיה)סולין (קרואטיה)0:3
06.08.2022דסל ספורט (בלגיה)בירסחוט (בלגיה)0:1
06.08.2022וורנפוינט (צפון אירלנד)קריק ריינג'רס (צפון אירלנד)0:1
06.08.2022ויצ'נצה (איטליה)מילאן (איטליה)6:1
06.08.2022וליאדוליד (ספרד)לאציו (איטליה)0:0
06.08.2022ולנסיה (ספרד)אטאלנטה (איטליה)1:2
06.08.2022טאלאברה דה לה ריינה (ספרד)סן סבסטיאן (ספרד)0:0
06.08.2022טודלנו (ספרד)קלאורה (ספרד)0:1
06.08.2022יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)אתלטיקו מדריד ב' (ספרד)2:2
06.08.2022לאמיה (יוון)לבאדיאקוס (יוון)0:2
06.08.2022לגאנס (ספרד)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)2:1
06.08.2022לה קורוניה (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)0:0
06.08.2022לוגו (ספרד)ראסינג פרול (ספרד)0:1
06.08.2022ליירסה קמפנזונן (בלגיה)פטרו אייסדן (בלגיה)0:0
06.08.2022לקו (איטליה)פרו וורצלי (איטליה)2:1
06.08.2022נאנסי (צרפת)בלפור (צרפת)0:2
06.08.2022ניורי סיטי (צפון אירלנד)דאנדלה (צפון אירלנד)1:2
06.08.2022סביליה (ספרד)קאדיז (ספרד)0:1
06.08.2022סוקואליאלוס (ספרד)קורדובה ב' (ספרד)1:0
06.08.2022סן פרננדו (ספרד)סאוטה (ספרד)2:1
06.08.2022פלגייראש (פורטוגל)גימארייש-2 (פורטוגל)1:2
06.08.2022פליסטר ביטולה (צפון.מקדוניה)טטקס טטובו (צפון.מקדוניה)0:3
06.08.2022פרגולטזה (איטליה)פיורנצולה (איטליה)1:3
06.08.2022פרנק בורן (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)2:2
06.08.2022פרנקס בוריינס (בלגיה)ר.וו.ד.מ. 47 (בלגיה)2:2
06.08.2022קולריין (צפון אירלנד)ארדס (צפון אירלנד)1:4
06.08.2022קורג'זה (איטליה)רג'יו אודייס (איטליה)5:0
06.08.2022קרטחנה (ספרד)טנריפה (ספרד)1:1
06.08.2022ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)אוביידו (ספרד)0:0
06.08.2022ריאל אווילס (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)1:0
07.08.2022איביזה (ספרד)מאיורקה (ספרד)0:0
07.08.2022אלבסטה (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)0:1
07.08.2022אלמריה (ספרד)אל הילאל (ערב הסעודית)2:1
07.08.2022אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)1:0
07.08.2022ברצלונה (ספרד)אונם פומאס (מקסיקו)0:6
07.08.2022ג'ירונה (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)1:1
07.08.2022גזטפה (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)2:2
07.08.2022דיבה אל פוג'יירה (איחוד האמירויות)קזמה (כווית)3:3
07.08.2022הרקולס אוטרכט (הולנד)קוניקלייקה (הולנד)0:3
07.08.2022וולוס (יוון)יואנינה (יוון)0:2
07.08.2022יובנטוס (איטליה)אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)4:0
07.08.2022יוניקוס ניקיאה (יוון)אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)2:2
07.08.2022לה נוסיה (ספרד)אלצ'ה (ספרד)3:0
07.08.2022נוצ'רינה (איטליה)טוריס 1944 (איטליה)1:1
07.08.2022סיינה (איטליה)גוביו (איטליה)1:1
07.08.2022רד בול זלצבורג (אוסטריה)אל איתיחאד ג'ידה (ערב הסעודית)4:3
07.08.2022רומא (איטליה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)0:5
08.08.2022אבלינו (איטליה)קזרטנה (איטליה)1:1
08.08.2022אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)אל-ג'זירה (איחוד האמירויות)2:3
08.08.2022אל חור (קאטר)האטה (איחוד האמירויות)2:2
08.08.2022אלבסטה (ספרד)סוקואליאלוס (ספרד)0:1
09.08.2022אל וואהדה (איחוד האמירויות)אל כווית (כווית)1:2
09.08.2022אס וי ספאקנבורג (הולנד)גלדרס (הולנד)5:2
09.08.2022אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)יואנינה (יוון)2:2
09.08.2022הרקולס (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)0:1
09.08.2022וולוס (יוון)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)1:2
09.08.2022יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)1:1
09.08.2022לה נוסיה (ספרד)גאנדיה (ספרד)0:3
09.08.2022סנט באוו (הולנד)ריינסבורגסה בויז (הולנד)0:4
09.08.2022ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)3:1
09.08.2022קוזקן בויז (הולנד)דונגן (הולנד)1:5
09.08.2022קולובארה (סרביה)שבאב אל אהלי דובאי (איחוד האמירויות)3:0
10.08.2022אולוט (ספרד)חימנסטיק (ספרד)3:1
10.08.2022אומוניה 29 במאי (קפריסין)דיגניס מורפו (קפריסין)1:4
10.08.2022אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)אל פאלו (ספרד)0:0
10.08.2022אחירונס (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:4
10.08.2022אמורבייטה (ספרד)נומנסיה (ספרד)1:1
10.08.2022אסקובדו (ספרד)לארדו (ספרד)3:0
10.08.2022ארנדינה (ספרד)סגוביאנה (ספרד)4:2
10.08.2022אתלטיקו מדריד ב' (ספרד)סן סבסטיאן (ספרד)2:2
10.08.2022אתניקוס אכנאס (קפריסין)אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)0:1
10.08.2022ברצלונה ב' (ספרד)ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)1:2
10.08.2022דולינגסטאון (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)2:0
10.08.2022ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)שבאב אל אהלי דובאי (איחוד האמירויות)4:4
10.08.2022ויטוריה (ספרד)אלאבס ב' (ספרד)0:1
10.08.2022חטאפה ב' (ספרד)נבלקרנרו (ספרד)4:2
10.08.2022טבור סז'נה (סלובניה)אל פאתח (ערב הסעודית)2:0
10.08.2022טריבל ולדרס (ספרד)אדרווה (ספרד)3:1
10.08.2022לוגרונייס (ספרד)קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)0:3
10.08.2022לנגראו (ספרד)לאלטד (ספרד)1:1
10.08.2022מונופולי (איטליה)סורנטו (איטליה)1:1
10.08.2022מורסיה (ספרד)אלקורון (ספרד)1:1
10.08.2022נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)ארמיס אראדיפו (קפריסין)0:1
10.08.2022סלטה ויגו ב' (ספרד)ברגנטיניוס (ספרד)3:2
10.08.2022ססטאו (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)0:2
10.08.2022פורלי (איטליה)צ'זנה (איטליה)6:0
10.08.2022פנהאיקי (יוון)אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)2:1
10.08.2022פראלפיסלו (איטליה)אנטלה (איטליה)2:1
10.08.2022פרלאדה (ספרד)סאבאדל (ספרד)1:0
10.08.2022קורדובה (ספרד)מרידה (ספרד)2:3
10.08.2022ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)ראיו מחאדאונה (ספרד)1:0
11.08.2022קאדיז ב' (ספרד)אל נאסר (ערב הסעודית)1:0
12.08.2022אלקויאנו (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)1:1
12.08.2022גאנדיה (ספרד)אלסירה (ספרד)0:0
12.08.2022ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)2:1
12.08.2022ליננסה (ספרד)סאוטה (ספרד)1:2
12.08.2022פניה ספורט (ספרד)סירבונרו (ספרד)1:0
13.08.2022ברקלדו (ספרד)ארנאס דה קצ'ו (ספרד)0:3
13.08.2022דה טרפרס (הולנד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)2:1
13.08.2022וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)ראיו מחאדאונה (ספרד)2:4
13.08.2022פאפי (פורטוגל)וילברדנסה (פורטוגל)3:3
24.08.2022אלקויאנו (ספרד)אלסירה (ספרד)2:1
24.08.2022ארנדינה (ספרד)פלנסיה דפורטיבו (ספרד)2:2
24.08.2022ברצלונה (ספרד)מנצ'סטר סיטי (אנגליה)3:3
24.08.2022גרניקה (ספרד)פורטוגלטה (ספרד)1:2
24.08.2022יוון U17וורויה (יוון)3:3
24.08.2022לאטינה (איטליה)טרייסטינה (איטליה)1:3
24.08.2022ססטאו (ספרד)ברקלדו (ספרד)1:1
24.08.2022ריאל אווילס (ספרד)אדרווה (ספרד)0:0
24.08.2022שטוטגרט (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)0:3