ligot.net - כדורגל ליגה אירופאית 2020/2021 >> שלב הראשון
  הליגה.האירופית
 
שלב המוקדמות
שלב הראשון
שלב השני
שלב השלישי
שלב הפלייאוף
שלב הבתים
  בית A
  בית B
  בית C
  בית D
  בית E
  בית F
  בית G
  בית H
  בית I
  בית J
  בית K
  בית L
1/16 גמר
1/8 גמר
1/4 גמר
1/2 גמר
גמר



כדורגל ליגה אירופאית 2020/2021 >> שלב הראשון



25.08.2020ריעריאי (ליטא)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)2:3 אחרי הארכה
26.08.2020פרוגרס (לוקסמבורג)זטה (מונטנגרו)0:3
27.08.2020אברדין (סקוטלנד)רונאביק (איי פארו)0:6
27.08.2020אולימפיה (סלובניה)ויקינגור ריקיאוויק (איסלנד)1:2 אחרי הארכה


27.08.2020אורדבסי (קזחסטן)בוטושאני (רומניה)2:1
27.08.2020אורהוס (דנמרק)הונקה (פינלנד)2:5
27.08.2020איסקרה דנילובגרד (מונטנגרו)לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)1:0
27.08.2020אלשקרט (ארמניה)רנובה צפצ'ישטה (מקדוניה)1:0
27.08.2020אף. אייץ'. (איסלנד)דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)2:0
27.08.2020אפולון לימסול (קפריסין)סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)1:5
27.08.2020בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)ז'לגיריס קובנה (ליטא)1:6
27.08.2020בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)אינטר טורקו (פינלנד)1:2 אחרי הארכה
27.08.2020בוראץ באניה לוקה (בוסניה והרצגובינה)סוטייסקה (מונטנגרו)0:1
27.08.2020בי 36 תורשבאן (איי פארו)לבאדיה טאלין (אסטוניה)3:4 אחרי הארכה
27.08.2020גילאני (קוסובו)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:0 אחרי הארכה
27.08.2020דינמו מינסק (בלארוס)פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)2:0
27.08.2020האמרבי (שבדיה)פושקאש (הונגריה)0:3
27.08.2020הפועל.באר.שבע (ישראל)דינמו בטומי (גרוזיה)0:3
27.08.2020ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)היברניאנס (מלטה)2:0
27.08.2020וונטספילס (לטביה)דינמו אוטו (מולדובה)1:2
27.08.2020ולטה (מלטה)באלה טאון (וויילס)1:0
27.08.2020ז'לגיריס וילנה (ליטא)פיידה (אסטוניה)0:2
27.08.2020זרינסקי מוסטאר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)דיפרדאנז' (לוקסמבורג)0:3
27.08.2020ט.נ.ס. (וויילס)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)1:3 אחרי הארכה
27.08.2020טאוטה דורס (אלבניה)בית''ר.ירושלים (ישראל)0:2
27.08.2020לוקומוטיבי טביליסי (גרוזיה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)1:2
27.08.2020לינקולן רם אימפס (גיברלטר)פטאנז' (לוקסמבורג)0:2
27.08.2020לך פוזנאן (פולין)ואלמייראס (לטביה)0:3
27.08.2020מאלמה (שבדיה)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)0:2
27.08.2020מאת'רוול (סקוטלנד)גלנטורן (צפון אירלנד)1:5
27.08.2020מריבור (סלובניה)קולריין (צפון אירלנד)1:1 ב.הכרעה 5:4
27.08.2020נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)שקופי (מקדוניה)1:2
27.08.2020סומגאיט (אזרבייג'ן)שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)2:0
27.08.2020סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)שירק גיומרי (ארמניה)0:3
27.08.2020סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)0:3
27.08.2020פהרבר (הונגריה)בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)1:1 ב.הכרעה 2:4
27.08.2020פטרוקוב (מולדובה)באצ'קה טופולה (סרביה)2:0
27.08.2020פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)דאוגבה ריגה (לטביה)0:1
27.08.2020צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)סירנס (מלטה)1:2
27.08.2020קאיראט (קזחסטן)נואה (ארמניה)1:4
27.08.2020קוקס (אלבניה)סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)1:2
27.08.2020קשליה (אזרבייג'ן)לאצ'י (אלבניה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 5:4
27.08.2020רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)בריידבליק (איסלנד)2:4
27.08.2020שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)ספינטול-גיורגה (מולדובה)0:0 ב.הכרעה 4:1
27.08.2020שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)אילבס (פינלנד)2:2 ב.הכרעה 11:12
09.09.2020מכבי.חיפה (ישראל)ז'לייזניצ'אר (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:3
10.09.2020נומה קאליו טאלין (אסטוניה)מורה (סלובניה)4:0